1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Zemst | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Groot Kapelle A - | Eppegem B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Eppegem B - | Ritterklub A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Berg-Op A - | Eppegem B | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Relegem - | Eppegem B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Londerzeel United A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:30 | Merchtem United A - | Eppegem B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Perk SV1820 A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Hofstade - | Eppegem B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | Strombeek | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | Steenhuffel A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem B - | Eppegem B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Infinity Vilvoorde A - | Eppegem B | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | FFF Haren | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | Berg-Op A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Londerzeel United A - | Eppegem B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | Relegem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Strombeek - | Eppegem B | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 22 | 8 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Infinity Vilvoorde A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Zemst - | Eppegem B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 8 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | Eppegem B | 7 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Eur.90 Kraainem B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 8 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Perk SV1820 A - | Eppegem B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Hofstade | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 8 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Eppegem B | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Merchtem United A | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Steenhuffel A - | Eppegem B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 14:30 | Eppegem B - | Groot Kapelle A | - | . |
1 | Steenhuffel A* | 55 | 18 | +18 | 45 | 9 | +8 | 20 | ||||
2 | Perk SV1820 A* | 54 | 16 | +46 | 77 | 6 | +22 | 40 | ||||
3 | Zemst | 53 | 16 | +54 | 73 | 7 | +18 | 30 | ||||
4 | Londerzeel United A | x | 45 | 12 | +30 | 55 | 6 | +14 | 31 | |||
5 | Ritterklub A* | x | 43 | 13 | +23 | 58 | 5 | +3 | 20 | |||
6 | Relegem* | x | 39 | 12 | +16 | 63 | 6 | +3 | 24 | |||
7 | Merchtem United A* | x | 33 | 9 | -3 | 32 | 4 | -7 | 13 | |||
⇒ | 8 | Eppegem B* | x | 31 | 10 | -10 | 41 | 4 | -11 | 20 | ||
9 | Infinity Vilvoorde A* | x | 27 | 8 | -20 | 35 | 3 | -13 | 19 | |||
10 | Berg-Op A* | x | 27 | 7 | -4 | 49 | 1 | -11 | 20 | |||
11 | Hofstade | x | 26 | 7 | -19 | 32 | 3 | -16 | 14 | |||
12 | Strombeek* | x | 24 | 7 | -11 | 36 | 3 | -6 | 16 | |||
→ | 13 | FFF Haren* | x | 23 | 6 | -25 | 37 | 3 | -18 | 17 | ||
14 | Groot Kapelle A | x | 20 | 5 | -38 | 36 | 2 | -29 | 16 | |||
15 | Eur.90 Kraainem B* | x | 13 | 3 | -57 | 38 | 1 | -40 | 12 | |||
AMC | Melsbroek B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Groot Kapelle A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Infinity Vilvoorde A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 20:15 | Ritterklub A - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Zemst - | FFF Haren | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Perk SV1820 A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Hofstade - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Steenhuffel A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Relegem - | FFF Haren | 8 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Eur.90 Kraainem B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Londerzeel United A - | FFF Haren | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Merchtem United A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Strombeek - | FFF Haren | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Berg-Op A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:00 | Eppegem B - | FFF Haren | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Hofstade | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Steenhuffel A - | FFF Haren | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:30 | Merchtem United A - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Ritterklub A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Londerzeel United A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Groot Kapelle A - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem B - | FFF Haren | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Strombeek | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Relegem | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 20 | 13 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Infinity Vilvoorde A - | FFF Haren | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Eppegem B | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Berg-Op A - | FFF Haren | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Perk SV1820 A - | FFF Haren | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | FFF Haren - | Zemst | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|