www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00Langdorp-Testelt - PP
.Binkom-Korbeek - PP
.Glabbeek A-Drieslinter - PP
.RWL Sport A-Budingen - PP
.Scherpenheuvel-Rummen - PP
.Lubbeek A-KDN.United - PP
.Boutersem United A-Kortenaken - PP
.Geetbets-Vissenaken - PP

27/27

Geetbets*54
2.Vissenaken53
3.RWL Sport A*50,88
4.Glabbeek A**49,68
5.Boutersem United A49
6.Kortenaken*45,69
7.Binkom*45,69
8.KDN.United*43,61
9.Lubbeek A43
10.Langdorp*38,42
11.Drieslinter*31,15
12.Scherpenheuvel*31,15
13.Meensel-Kiezegem31
14.Rummen*25,96
15.Korbeek**16,2
16.Testelt*15,58
17.Budingen*13,5

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Korbeek

Korbeek

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30

Korbeek

-Drieslinter0 -20015
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Budingen-

Korbeek

1 -3

3

39
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30

Korbeek

-Rummen0 -50313
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Korbeek

-KDN.United0 -40316
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Testelt-

Korbeek

1 -11415
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Korbeek

-Kortenaken0 -70416
8.Za-05/10/1919:30Vissenaken-

Korbeek

4 -20416
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Korbeek

-Geetbets1 -20416
10.Za-19/10/1919:30Boutersem United A-

Korbeek

2 -00416
11.Zo-27/10/1915:00

Korbeek

-Langdorp0 -20416
12.Za-02/11/1919:30Lubbeek A-

Korbeek

2 -10416
13.Zo-10/11/1914:30

Korbeek

-Meensel-Kiezegem1 -11516
14.Zo-17/11/1914:30Scherpenheuvel-

Korbeek

1 -4

3

815
15.Zo-24/11/1914:30

Korbeek

-RWL Sport A1 -11915
16.Za-30/11/1920:15Glabbeek A-

Korbeek

1 -00915
17.Zo-08/12/1914:30

Korbeek

-Binkom0 -30915
18.Zo-15/12/1914:30Drieslinter-

Korbeek

6 -00915
19.Zo-22/12/1914:30

Korbeek

-Budingen2 -211015
20.Zo-05/01/2014:30Rummen-

Korbeek

1 -111115
22.Zo-19/01/2014:30KDN.United-

Korbeek

2 -001115
23.Zo-26/01/2014:30

Korbeek

-Testelt1 -111215
24.Zo-02/02/2015:00Kortenaken-

Korbeek

3 -201215
25.Zo-23/02/2015:00

Korbeek

-Vissenaken1 -301216
27.Zo-01/03/2015:00

Korbeek

-Boutersem United A1 -601217-
28.Za-07/03/2019:30Langdorp-

Korbeek

3 -5

3

1515
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Korbeek

-Lubbeek A -PP.15
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Korbeek

-PP.15
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Korbeek

-Scherpenheuvel -PP.15
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00RWL Sport A-

Korbeek

-PP.15
26.Zo-12/04/2000:00Geetbets-

Korbeek

-PP.15
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Korbeek

-Glabbeek A -PP.15
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Binkom-

Korbeek

-PP.15

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (14/16)

1Binkom*32+20
2Geetbets*31+13
3Boutersem United A*28+22
4RWL Sport A**27+17
5KDN.United*25+10
6Vissenaken*24+18
7Kortenaken24+6
8Langdorp23+5
9Scherpenheuvel*23+5
10Glabbeek A***20+5
11Meensel-Kiezegem20-5
12Lubbeek A*19+10
13Drieslinter*14-2
14Rummen*13-7
15Testelt8-18
16Korbeek*4-31
17Budingen*1-31

alle wedstrijden (27/27)

1Geetbets*54+17,65
2Vissenaken53+29
3RWL Sport A*50,88+22,85
4Glabbeek A**49,68+24,84
5Boutersem United A49+31
6Kortenaken*45,69+17,65
7Binkom*45,69+21,81
8KDN.United*43,61+13,5
9Lubbeek A43+16
10Langdorp*38,42-9,35
11Drieslinter*31,15-8,31
12Scherpenheuvel*31,15-16,62
13Meensel-Kiezegem31-16
14Rummen*25,96-19,73
15Korbeek**16,2-42,12
16Testelt*15,58-42,58
17Budingen*13,5-42,58

uitwedstrijden (14/16)

1Vissenaken29+11
2Glabbeek A26+18
3Lubbeek A24+6
4RWL Sport A22+5
5Boutersem United A21+9
6Geetbets*21+4
7Kortenaken**20+11
8KDN.United*17+3
9Drieslinter*16-6
10Langdorp**14-14
11Rummen*12-12
12Binkom*12+1
13Budingen*12-10
14Korbeek**11-8
15Meensel-Kiezegem*11-11
16Scherpenheuvel*7-21
17Testelt**7-23