Brabant vv : 2de Provinciale A(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30

Herent A

-Houtem-Oplinter A3-2
.Haasrode A-Rap.Wezemaal A0-0
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Butsel A2-1

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00

Holsbeek A

-Perk A3-1
.KVC Haacht A-

Veltem A

0-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Zoutleeuw1-0

zaterdag 04/01/2020

20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-Keiberg A4-1

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Elewijt A3-1

speeldag 2

zaterdag 07/09/2019

19:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Holsbeek A1-0
20:00Keiberg A-Averbode-Okselaar A3-3

zondag 08/09/2019

15:00

Perk A

-Haasrode A6-0
.Rap.Wezemaal A-KVC Haacht A1-1
.Butsel A-

Herent A

1-2
.

Veltem A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A1-0
.Zoutleeuw-

Rotselaar A

0-1
.

Elewijt A

-Bekkevoort A2-1

speeldag 3

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Herent A

-Zoutleeuw2-1
.

Haasrode A

-KVC Haacht A4-0
20:00Rotselaar A-Elewijt A2-2
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Rap.Wezemaal A

0-3

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Bekkevoort A

-Keiberg A2-0
.Perk A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

2-3
16:00Holsbeek A-Butsel A0-0
16:30Averbode-Okselaar A-

Veltem A

0-1

speeldag 4

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Haasrode A2-2
20:00Keiberg A-Rotselaar A4-4

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00KVC Haacht A-

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

1-4
.Butsel A-Perk A3-3
.

Veltem A

-Bekkevoort A1-0
.Zoutleeuw-Holsbeek A2-2
.Elewijt A-Herent A1-1
.Rap.Wezemaal A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

2-6

speeldag 5

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Butsel A3-1
.

Haasrode A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A3-0
.Herent A-Keiberg A2-2
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Veltem A4-0

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Bekkevoort A-

Rap.Wezemaal A

2-5
.

Perk A

-Zoutleeuw2-1
.Holsbeek A-

Elewijt A

2-3
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-KVC Haacht A4-0

speeldag 6

zaterdag 05/10/2019

20:00

Keiberg A

-Holsbeek A2-1
20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-Averbode-Okselaar A3-1

zondag 06/10/2019

15:00Rap.Wezemaal A-Rotselaar A0-0
.

KVC Haacht A

-Bekkevoort A3-2
.

Butsel A

-Haasrode A4-1
.Zoutleeuw-

Houtem-Oplinter A

0-6
.Elewijt A-Perk A0-0
.

Veltem A

-Herent A4-2

speeldag 7

zaterdag 12/10/2019

19:30Haasrode A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

1-5
.

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Elewijt A3-0
.Herent A-Rap.Wezemaal A1-1
20:00

Rotselaar A

-KVC Haacht A3-1

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00

Holsbeek A

-Veltem A2-0
.

Perk A

-Keiberg A4-1
.

Butsel A

-Zoutleeuw5-1
.Bekkevoort A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A2-2

speeldag 8

zaterdag 19/10/2019

20:00

Keiberg A

-Houtem-Oplinter A3-1
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Rotselaar A

2-5

zondag 20/10/2019

15:00Rap.Wezemaal A-

Holsbeek A

0-1
.KVC Haacht A-

Herent A

2-3
.Averbode-Okselaar A-Bekkevoort A2-2
.Zoutleeuw-Haasrode A3-3
.

Elewijt A

-Butsel A2-1
.

Veltem A

-Perk A1-0

speeldag 9

zaterdag 26/10/2019

19:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Veltem A3-2
.

Herent A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A3-0
.

Haasrode A

-Bekkevoort A2-0
20:00Rotselaar A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

2-4

zondag 27/10/2019

15:00

Holsbeek A

-KVC Haacht A6-1
.

Perk A

-Rap.Wezemaal A6-0
.

Butsel A

-Keiberg A4-2
.

Zoutleeuw

-Elewijt A3-2

speeldag 10

zaterdag 09/11/2019

20:00Keiberg A-

Zoutleeuw

2-5
20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-Holsbeek A5-1

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30Rap.Wezemaal A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

0-4
.KVC Haacht A-

Perk A

1-2
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Herent A2-1
.

Elewijt A

-Haasrode A6-0
15:00Bekkevoort A-

Rotselaar A

0-5F1

maandag 11/11/2019

15:00Veltem A-Butsel A2-2

speeldag 11

zaterdag 16/11/2019

19:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-KVC Haacht A2-1
.

Herent A

-Bekkevoort A5-1
.Haasrode A-

Rotselaar A

1-4

zondag 17/11/2019

14:30

Holsbeek A

-Averbode-Okselaar A1-0
.

Butsel A

-Rap.Wezemaal A2-1
.Zoutleeuw-Veltem A1-1
.Elewijt A-Keiberg A1-1
15:00

Perk A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A4-0

speeldag 12

zaterdag 23/11/2019

20:00

Rotselaar A

-Herent A2-1
.Keiberg A-Haasrode A0-0
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Houtem-Oplinter A1-1

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30

Rap.Wezemaal A

-Zoutleeuw4-1
.Averbode-Okselaar A-

Perk A

1-3
.KVC Haacht A-

Butsel A

1-4
15:00

Veltem A

-Elewijt A2-1
.Bekkevoort A-

Holsbeek A

0-2

speeldag 13

zaterdag 30/11/2019

19:30Holsbeek A-

Rotselaar A

1-2
.Haasrode A-

Herent A

1-2
.Houtem-Oplinter A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

0-2
20:00Keiberg A-

Veltem A

1-2

zondag 01/12/2019

14:30Butsel A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A1-1
.Zoutleeuw-

KVC Haacht A

0-3
.

Elewijt A

-Rap.Wezemaal A2-0
15:00Perk A-Bekkevoort A1-1

speeldag 14

zaterdag 07/12/2019

19:30Herent A-

Holsbeek A

1-2
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Perk A4-0
20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-Zoutleeuw3-1

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30Rap.Wezemaal A-Keiberg A2-2
.KVC Haacht A-Elewijt A1-1
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Butsel A3-1
15:00Haasrode A-

Veltem A

2-4
.Bekkevoort A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

0-1

speeldag 15

zaterdag 14/12/2019

19:30

Holsbeek A

-Haasrode A3-1
.

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Rotselaar A2-0
20:00

Keiberg A

-KVC Haacht A3-2

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30

Butsel A

-Bekkevoort A2-1
.Zoutleeuw-

Averbode-Okselaar A

0-2
.

Elewijt A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A2-1
15:00

Veltem A

-Rap.Wezemaal A2-1
.Perk A-Herent A1-1

speeldag 16

zaterdag 31/08/2019

20:00

Keiberg A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A3-0

zondag 01/09/2019

17:30

Elewijt A

-Averbode-Okselaar A3-0

zaterdag 04/01/2020

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-

Herent A

2-5

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30Rap.Wezemaal A-

Haasrode A

0-3
.Butsel A-Rotselaar A1-1
.Zoutleeuw-

Bekkevoort A

0-2
15:00

Veltem A

-KVC Haacht A2-1
.Perk A-Holsbeek A3-3

speeldag 17

zaterdag 11/01/2020

19:30Herent A-Butsel A2-2
.Haasrode A-

Perk A

0-2
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Zoutleeuw2-0
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Veltem A

1-3

zondag 12/01/2020

14:30

KVC Haacht A

-Rap.Wezemaal A3-1
.Holsbeek A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

2-5
.Averbode-Okselaar A-

Keiberg A

2-4
15:00Bekkevoort A-

Elewijt A

0-1

speeldag 18

zaterdag 18/01/2020

19:30

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Perk A2-0
20:00

Keiberg A

-Bekkevoort A1-0

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30

Butsel A

-Holsbeek A1-0
.Rap.Wezemaal A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A1-1
.Elewijt A-

Rotselaar A

0-2
.Zoutleeuw-

Herent A

1-2
.KVC Haacht A-Haasrode A0-0
15:00Veltem A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

0-2

speeldag 19

zaterdag 25/01/2020

19:30Haasrode A-Houtem-Oplinter A1-1
.

Herent A

-Elewijt A4-1
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Keiberg A9-1
20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-KVC Haacht A3-1

zondag 26/01/2020

14:30

Holsbeek A

-Zoutleeuw2-1
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Rap.Wezemaal A2-0
15:00

Perk A

-Butsel A2-0
.Bekkevoort A-

Veltem A

0-2

speeldag 20

zaterdag 01/02/2020

20:00Keiberg A-Herent A1-1
20:15

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

-Haasrode A3-1

zondag 02/02/2020

15:00Elewijt A-

Holsbeek A

0-2
.Zoutleeuw-

Perk A

3-6
.Butsel A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

0-3
.KVC Haacht A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

2-3
.

Rap.Wezemaal A

-Bekkevoort A4-1
.Veltem A-Rotselaar A0-0

speeldag 21

zaterdag 08/02/2020

19:30

Herent A

-Veltem A2-0
.

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Zoutleeuw4-0
.

Haasrode A

-Butsel A3-1
20:00

Rotselaar A

-Rap.Wezemaal A6-1

zondag 23/02/2020

15:00Bekkevoort A-

KVC Haacht A

0-5
.Averbode-Okselaar A-

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

1-2
.Perk A-

Elewijt A

0-1
.Holsbeek A-

Keiberg A

1-2

speeldag 22

zaterdag 15/02/2020

20:00Keiberg A-

Perk A

1-7
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Bekkevoort A0-0

zondag 16/02/2020

15:00

Veltem A

-Holsbeek A3-0
.Elewijt A-Houtem-Oplinter A1-1
.

KVC Haacht A

-Rotselaar A1-0
.Rap.Wezemaal A-

Herent A

2-3
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Haasrode A4-1
.Zoutleeuw-

Butsel A

1-3

speeldag 23

zaterdag 29/02/2020

19:30Herent A-

KVC Haacht A

0-4
.

Haasrode A

-Zoutleeuw3-1
.

Houtem-Oplinter A

-Keiberg A3-0
20:30Rotselaar A-

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

0-1

zondag 01/03/2020

15:00Holsbeek A-Rap.Wezemaal A2-2
.Bekkevoort A-Averbode-Okselaar A0-0
.Butsel A-Elewijt A3-3
.Perk A-Veltem A2-2

speeldag 24

zaterdag 07/03/2020

20:00

Keiberg A

-Butsel A2-1
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Herent A

0-1

zondag 08/03/2020

15:00

KVC Haacht A

-Holsbeek A3-2
.Rap.Wezemaal A-

Perk A

1-2
.

Elewijt A

-Zoutleeuw6-1
.

Averbode-Okselaar A

-Rotselaar A3-1
.Bekkevoort A-Haasrode A1-1
16:00

Veltem A

-Houtem-Oplinter A3-0

speeldag 25

zondag 15/03/2020

00:00Herent A-Averbode-Okselaar A-PP
.Houtem-Oplinter A-Rap.Wezemaal A-PP
.Haasrode A-Elewijt A-PP
.Rotselaar A-Bekkevoort A-PP
.Holsbeek A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A-PP
.Perk A-KVC Haacht A-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Keiberg A-PP
.Butsel A-Veltem A-PP

speeldag 26

zaterdag 21/03/2020

00:00Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Perk A-PP
.Keiberg A-Elewijt A-PP
.Rotselaar A-Haasrode A-PP
.Averbode-Okselaar A-Holsbeek A-PP
.KVC Haacht A-Houtem-Oplinter A-PP
.Rap.Wezemaal A-Butsel A-PP
.Veltem A-Zoutleeuw-PP
.Bekkevoort A-Herent A-PP

speeldag 27

zondag 29/03/2020

00:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A-PP
.Herent A-Rotselaar A-PP
.Haasrode A-Keiberg A-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Rap.Wezemaal A-PP
.Butsel A-KVC Haacht A-PP
.Perk A-Averbode-Okselaar A-PP
.Elewijt A-Veltem A-PP
.Holsbeek A-Bekkevoort A-PP

speeldag 28

zondag 05/04/2020

00:00Herent A-Haasrode A-PP
.Rotselaar A-Holsbeek A-PP
.Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Butsel A-PP
.Bekkevoort A-Perk A-PP
.Averbode-Okselaar A-Houtem-Oplinter A-PP
.KVC Haacht A-Zoutleeuw-PP
.Rap.Wezemaal A-Elewijt A-PP
.Veltem A-Keiberg A-PP

speeldag 29

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00Keiberg A-Rap.Wezemaal A-PP
.Elewijt A-KVC Haacht A-PP
.Zoutleeuw-Kessel-Lo 2000 A-PP
.Butsel A-Averbode-Okselaar A-PP
.Houtem-Oplinter A-Bekkevoort A-PP
.Perk A-Rotselaar A-PP
.Holsbeek A-Herent A-PP
.Veltem A-Haasrode A-PP

speeldag 30

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00Haasrode A-Holsbeek A-PP
.Herent A-Perk A-PP
.Rotselaar A-Houtem-Oplinter A-PP
.Bekkevoort A-Butsel A-PP
.Averbode-Okselaar A-Zoutleeuw-PP
.Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Elewijt A-PP
.KVC Haacht A-Keiberg A-PP
.Rap.Wezemaal A-Veltem A-PP