Gemaakt op zondag 24/03/2019 voor het voetbalseizoen 2018-2019
Antwerpen - 1ste Provinciale
 Za23/03/201919:30Oppuurs-Kontich A0-0
 ...De Kempen A-Mariekerke1-1
 Zo24/03/201915:00Wuustwezel-Lille - 
 ..15:00Branddonk-Heikant Berlaar - 
 ..15:00VC Herentals-Rochus Deurne - 
 ..15:00Berg en Dal-Eendr.Zoersel - 
 ..15:00Sint Job-Witgoor - 
 ..15:00VV Duffel-Schriek - 
28/30
1Witgoor*50
2Kontich A50
3Oppuurs49
4VC Herentals**45
5Eendr.Zoersel*44
6De Kempen A42
7Berg en Dal*40
8Mariekerke39
9Heikant Berlaar**37
10Lille*36
11Branddonk*35
12Rochus Deurne**30
13Wuustwezel**28
14Schriek*26
15Sint Job**22
16VV Duffel**14
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale A
 Zo24/03/201915:00Walem-Verbr.Zwijndrecht - 
 ..15:00Ranst A-Brasschaat - 
 ..15:00Willebroekse-Rapid Leest - 
 ..15:00Kalmthout-Tisselt - 
 ..15:00GR Katelijne-Broechem - 
 ..15:00Burcht-sGravenw.-Schilde A - 
 ..15:00Ekeren FC-FC Turk Sp. - 
 ..15:00RVC Hoboken-Bonheiden - 
27/30
1RVC Hoboken*62
2sGravenw.-Schilde A*53
3Rapid Leest50
4Kalmthout41
5Walem41
6Verbr.Zwijndrecht*40
7Ranst A*39
8Brasschaat39
9Burcht*34
10GR Katelijne33
11Bonheiden29
12Tisselt*28
13Broechem27
14FC Turk Sp.*26
15Willebroekse*25
16Ekeren FC24
Antwerpen - 2de Provinciale B
 Vr22/03/201920:00Sint-Dimpna A-Olmen4-0
 Za23/03/201919:30Arendonk Sport-Minderhout5-0
 ...Verbr.Balen-Vlimmeren2-3
 ...Antonia A-Retie3-0
 Zo24/03/201915:00Merksplas -Wezel - 
 ..15:00Beekhoek A-Bevel - 
 ..15:00Weelde-Herselt - 
 ..15:00White Star-OG Vorselaar - 
28/30
1Wezel***60
2Sint-Dimpna A*55
3Antonia A45
4OG Vorselaar*44
5Vlimmeren*41
6White Star*40
7Bevel*36
8Weelde*35
9Verbr.Balen*34
10Retie34
11Merksplas *34
12Herselt**31
13Arendonk Sport28
14Beekhoek A***27
15Olmen26
16Minderhout**18
 
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale A
 Za23/03/201919:30Dosko-Lentezon Beerse0-3
 ...Oud Turnhout-Meerle1-2
 ...Meer-Loenhout1-0
 ..20:00Flandria-Poppel0-0
 Zo24/03/201915:00FC Turnhout B-Donk - 
 ..15:00Zandvliet Sport-Olympic Essen - 
 ..15:00Mariaburg-Putte SK - 
 ..15:00Achterbroek-Kaart - 
28/30
1Lentezon Beerse55
2Loenhout*53
3Achterbroek*53
4Poppel53
5Flandria51
6Meer51
7Zandvliet Sport**46
8Dosko38
9Kaart*33
10Mariaburg*32
11Meerle*30
12FC Turnhout B**28
13Donk*25
14Oud Turnhout21
15Olympic Essen**19
16Putte SK**19
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale B
 Za23/03/201919:30Mortsel OG A-FC Putte A1-2
 ..20:00Rita Berlaar-Borsbeek3-3
 Zo24/03/201915:00Hooikt-Nielse - 
 ..15:00Branst-Wijnegem - 
 ..15:00Lint-FCM Hallaar - 
 ..15:00Schelle-Aartselaar A - 
 ..15:00FC Merksem-SK Wilrijk A - 
 ..15:00Lippelo-Katelijne A - 
28/30
1SK Wilrijk A**56
2Borsbeek*48
3Katelijne A*48
4Mortsel OG A47
5Branst*46
6FC Putte A43
7FCM Hallaar*41
8Hooikt*39
9Wijnegem*38
10Aartselaar A**35
11Nielse*34
12Schelle*34
13Lint*28
14FC Merksem**25
15Rita Berlaar20
16Lippelo*16
Antwerpen - 3de Provinciale C
 Za23/03/201919:30KFC Mol-Excelsior Vorst2-2
 ...Herenthout A-KFC Pulle1-1
 ..20:00Zandhoven-Noordstar7-0
 Zo24/03/201915:00Oostmalle-Kasterlee - 
 ..15:00Exc.Bouwel-Linda Olen - 
 ..15:00Zwaneven-Netezonen - 
 ..15:00VV Laakdal-Lierse Kempenzonen B - 
 ..15:00Blauberg-Gierle - 
28/30
1+Zandhoven76
2Zwaneven*57
3VV Laakdal*50
4Excelsior Vorst49
5Kasterlee*48
6Gierle*46
7Herenthout A40
8Noordstar39
9KFC Mol37
10Linda Olen*35
11KFC Pulle35
12Netezonen*29
13Exc.Bouwel*26
14Oostmalle*25
15Lierse Kempenzonen B*16
16Blauberg*13
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale A
 Za23/03/201919:30Nieuwmoer-Maria t.Heide4-0
 ...Horendonk-Brecht2-1
 ...Noorse-Sint-Jozef1-2
 ...Gooreind-Wortel1-2
 Zo24/03/201913:00Westmalle-Berendrecht - 
 ..15:00Halle-Antonia B - 
 ..15:00St.Lenaarts B-Exc.Essen - 
 ..15:00Wildert-Heibos - 
28/30
1Berendrecht*68
2Halle*64
3Brecht63
4Wortel*59
5Sint-Jozef*56
6Westmalle**40
7Horendonk35
8Heibos**34
9Nieuwmoer33
10Wildert*32
11St.Lenaarts B**31
12Exc.Essen**29
13Antonia B*28
14Maria t.Heide17
15Gooreind16
16Noorse12
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale B
 Za23/03/201920:00Olympic Pirates D-B-Antwerpen Noord3-0
 Zo24/03/201915:00Alberta Schilde-Kessel United - 
 ..15:00City Pirates B-Ternesse B - 
 ..15:00Mortsel OG B-Ranst B - 
 ..15:00Hove Sp.-K Boechoutse VV - 
 ..15:00Emblem-Tub.Borgerhout - 
 ..15:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Maccabi - 
 ..15:00Brothers United-Schoten - PP
28/32
1Olympic Pirates D-B61
2Hove Sp.*56
3Kessel United**54
4Tub.Borgerhout*47
5sGravenw.-Schilde B*45
6Alberta Schilde***45
7Maccabi*43
8Emblem*42
9K Boechoutse VV***41
10Oelegem*41
11Schoten*36
12City Pirates B***34
13Mortsel OG B29
14Ranst B25
15Ternesse B*19
16Antwerpen Noord*11
17Brothers United**10
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale C
 Za23/03/201920:00Kontich B-Sint-Amands2-0
 Zo24/03/201914:30SK Wilrijk B-Reet - 
 ..15:00Leest United-Oxford Hemiksem - 
 ..15:00Rumst-KSK Wavria A - 
 ..15:00Heffen-Hingene - 
 ..15:00Elzestraat-Wintam - 
 ..15:00Blaasveld-Katelijne B - 
 ..15:00Aartselaar B-Heindonk - 
28/32
1KSK Wavria A*67
2Kontich B57
3Oxford Hemiksem*57
4Reet**57
5Wintam52
6Rumst*51
7Leest United**49
8Heindonk*43
9Heffen41
10Sint-Amands41
11Elzestraat*34
12Aartselaar B*32
13Hingene**27
14SK Wilrijk B**25
15Blaasveld*23
16Katelijne B*3
17Puursica3
 
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale D
 Za23/03/201919:30FC Putte B-SC Mechelen2-2
 Zo24/03/201915:00Wiekevorst-Peulis - 
 ..15:00KSK Wavria B-Hombeek - 
 ..15:00Grasheide-Immer Voort - 
 ..15:00Suraye Mechelen-Zammel - 
 ..15:00Heultje-Muizen - 
 ..15:00Tongerlo-BO Beerzel - 
 ..15:00Rijmenam-Ramsel - 
28/32
1Hombeek**66
2SC Mechelen*61
3Peulis*58
4Booischot*58
5Tongerlo**50
6BO Beerzel*46
7Rijmenam***43
8Zammel43
9Muizen*38
10Wiekevorst*38
11Grasheide*29
12Heultje*27
13Suraye Mechelen*21
14Immer Voort21
15Ramsel*20
16FC Putte B19
17KSK Wavria B*18
Antwerpen - 4de Provinciale E
 Za23/03/201919:30KSK Herentals-Grobbendonk3-2
 ...Rosselaar-Hulsen -Pulderbos2-1
 ...Sint-Dimpna B-Oosthoven2-2
 Zo24/03/201915:00Wechelderzande-Punt-Larum - 
 ..15:00HIH Turnhout-Rauw - 
 ..15:00Olen United-De Kempen B - 
 ..15:00Alberta-Poederlee - 
 ..15:00Molenkring-Ezaart - 
29/32
1Poederlee**61
2Rauw**58
3Punt-Larum**57
4KSK Herentals55
5Olen United**51
6Oevel**51
7Oosthoven**43
8Grobbendonk*42
9Ezaart**38
10De Kempen B**36
11Alberta**35
12Wechelderzande***33
13Molenkring**27
14Pulderbos**22
15Sint-Dimpna B*21
16Rosselaar-Hulsen *17
17HIH Turnhout***5