Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale C(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

periode 1

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00

Rumst

-Grasheide2-1
.

Suraye Mechelen

-KSK Wavria B4-1
.

Heindonk

-Muizen5-1
.

BO Beerzel

-Katelijne B7-1
.Lint-Heffen1-1
.

Peulis

-KFC Duffel B10-0
.Reet-Blaasveld2-2
.SC Mechelen A-

Rita Berlaar

0-2

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30Rijmenam-Elzestraat1-1

speeldag 2

periode 1

woensdag 28/08/2019

19:00

Elzestraat

-Heindonk3-1
.KSK Wavria B-

BO Beerzel

1-4
.Katelijne B-

SC Mechelen A

2-4
.Heffen-

Peulis

0-1
.Blaasveld-

Lint

0-2
.Muizen-Reet1-1
19:30KFC Duffel B-

Rumst

0-5F1
20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Rijmenam1-0
.Grasheide-Suraye Mechelen4-4

speeldag 3

periode 1

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00

Rijmenam

-Katelijne B3-0
.Lint-Muizen1-1
.

Peulis

-Blaasveld4-1
.Reet-

Elzestraat

2-4
.

Rumst

-Heffen3-1
.Suraye Mechelen-

BO Beerzel

1-2
.Heindonk-

Rita Berlaar

1-2
.

Grasheide

-KFC Duffel B10-0
.

SC Mechelen A

-KSK Wavria B6-0

speeldag 4

periode 1

zaterdag 07/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Suraye Mechelen

1-5
20:00Rita Berlaar-

Reet

0-1

zondag 08/09/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Rijmenam

0-2
15:00

Heffen

-Grasheide4-0
.

BO Beerzel

-SC Mechelen A6-2
.Muizen-

Peulis

1-3
.Blaasveld-Rumst2-2
.Katelijne B-Heindonk1-1
.

Elzestraat

-Lint2-0

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Heffen

1-6

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Grasheide

-Blaasveld4-0
.Peulis-

Elzestraat

0-1
.

Rumst

-Muizen4-3
.

Lint

-Rita Berlaar4-0
.

Reet

-Katelijne B6-1
.

Heindonk

-KSK Wavria B3-2
.

Rijmenam

-BO Beerzel3-2
.Suraye Mechelen-SC Mechelen A1-1

speeldag 6

periode 1

vrijdag 20/09/2019

20:30Rita Berlaar-

Peulis

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Reet

4-6
15:00Muizen-

Grasheide

1-2
.

BO Beerzel

-Heindonk5-0
.Katelijne B-

Lint

1-2
.Elzestraat-Rumst2-2
.SC Mechelen A-

Rijmenam

2-3
.

Blaasveld

-KFC Duffel B6-3
.Heffen-Suraye Mechelen1-1

speeldag 7

periode 1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Muizen

0-7

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00

Peulis

-Katelijne B5-3
.

Lint

-KSK Wavria B3-1
.Grasheide-Elzestraat1-1
.Heindonk-

SC Mechelen A

2-3
.Rumst-

Rita Berlaar

1-3
.Heffen-Blaasveld0-0
.Reet-

BO Beerzel

0-4
17:00Suraye Mechelen-Rijmenam1-1

speeldag 8

periode 1

zaterdag 05/10/2019

20:00Rita Berlaar-

Grasheide

2-3

zondag 06/10/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Peulis

0-4
15:00BO Beerzel-Lint1-1
.SC Mechelen A-

Reet

2-3
.

Rijmenam

-Heindonk3-1
.

Blaasveld

-Suraye Mechelen1-0
.Muizen-

Heffen

0-3
.

Elzestraat

-KFC Duffel B12-0
.

Katelijne B

-Rumst2-1

speeldag 9

periode 1

zaterdag 12/10/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Rita Berlaar

0-5

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00Rumst-KSK Wavria B3-3
.

Grasheide

-Katelijne B5-0
.Heffen-Elzestraat2-2
.Blaasveld-

Muizen

2-4
.Reet-Rijmenam0-0
.

Lint

-SC Mechelen A3-1
.Peulis-

BO Beerzel

1-2
.Suraye Mechelen-

Heindonk

1-4

speeldag 10

periode 1

zondag 20/10/2019

13:00

KSK Wavria B

-Grasheide4-3
15:00BO Beerzel-Rumst2-2
.

SC Mechelen A

-Peulis2-0
.Rijmenam-

Lint

1-4
.

Heindonk

-Reet3-2
.Muizen-

Suraye Mechelen

1-2
.

Elzestraat

-Blaasveld3-2
.

Rita Berlaar

-Heffen1-0
.

Katelijne B

-KFC Duffel B4-1

speeldag 11

periode 1

zaterdag 26/10/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

KSK Wavria B

2-6

zondag 27/10/2019

15:00Rumst-

SC Mechelen A

0-1
.Grasheide-

BO Beerzel

1-2
.

Heffen

-Katelijne B6-0
.Blaasveld-

Rita Berlaar

2-3
.Muizen-Elzestraat0-0
.

Lint

-Heindonk4-1
.Peulis-Rijmenam3-3
.Suraye Mechelen-

Reet

1-2

speeldag 12

periode 2

zaterdag 02/11/2019

20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Muizen4-1

zondag 03/11/2019

12:30KSK Wavria B-

Heffen

0-1
14:30

BO Beerzel

-KFC Duffel B15-1
.

SC Mechelen A

-Grasheide2-1
.

Rijmenam

-Rumst4-2
.

Heindonk

-Peulis1-0
.

Reet

-Lint1-0
.

Elzestraat

-Suraye Mechelen3-1
.

Katelijne B

-Blaasveld4-3

speeldag 13

periode 2

zaterdag 09/11/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

SC Mechelen A

0-3

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30

Rumst

-Heindonk1-0
.

Grasheide

-Rijmenam1-0
.Heffen-

BO Beerzel

2-4
.Blaasveld-

KSK Wavria B

0-4
.

Muizen

-Katelijne B2-0
.

Elzestraat

-Rita Berlaar2-1
.Peulis-Reet1-1
15:00Suraye Mechelen-

Lint

0-1

speeldag 14

periode 2

zondag 17/11/2019

12:30

KSK Wavria B

-Muizen4-2
14:30

BO Beerzel

-Blaasveld7-0
.

SC Mechelen A

-Heffen4-1
.

Rijmenam

-KFC Duffel B4-0
.Heindonk-

Grasheide

1-2
.

Reet

-Rumst3-0
.

Lint

-Peulis2-1
.Katelijne B-

Elzestraat

0-3
15:00Rita Berlaar-Suraye Mechelen2-2

speeldag 15

periode 2

zaterdag 23/11/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Heindonk

1-7

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30

Rumst

-Lint3-2
.Grasheide-

Reet

0-1
.

Heffen

-Rijmenam3-1
.Blaasveld-

SC Mechelen A

0-4
.Muizen-BO Beerzel2-2
.

Elzestraat

-KSK Wavria B5-0
.Rita Berlaar-Katelijne B5-5
15:00

Suraye Mechelen

-Peulis3-2

speeldag 16

periode 2

zondag 01/12/2019

12:30KSK Wavria B-

Rita Berlaar

1-3
14:30

BO Beerzel

-Elzestraat1-0
.

SC Mechelen A

-Muizen4-0
.

Rijmenam

-Blaasveld7-2
.

Heindonk

-Heffen3-1
.

Reet

-KFC Duffel B9-0
.

Lint

-Grasheide1-0
.Peulis-

Rumst

0-4
15:00

Suraye Mechelen

-Katelijne B2-0

speeldag 17

periode 2

zaterdag 07/12/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Lint

0-4
20:00Rita Berlaar-

BO Beerzel

0-3

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30

Grasheide

-Peulis4-1
.Heffen-Reet1-1
.Blaasveld-

Heindonk

0-1
.

Muizen

-Rijmenam3-0
.Elzestraat-

SC Mechelen A

0-2
.

Katelijne B

-KSK Wavria B1-0
.

Rumst

-Suraye Mechelen5-0F1

speeldag 18

periode 2

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Elzestraat-Rijmenam2-2

zaterdag 14/12/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Peulis

0-5

zondag 15/12/2019

12:30

KSK Wavria B

-Suraye Mechelen8-4
14:30Heffen-

Lint

0-1
.Muizen-Heindonk2-2
.Blaasveld-

Reet

0-6
.

Grasheide

-Rumst4-2
.Katelijne B-

BO Beerzel

0-4
.Rita Berlaar-SC Mechelen A3-3

speeldag 19

periode 2

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30

BO Beerzel

-KSK Wavria B6-1
.

Rumst

-KFC Duffel B4-1
.

Peulis

-Heffen3-1
.

Lint

-Blaasveld4-1
.Reet-Muizen1-1
.Heindonk-Elzestraat0-0
.

Rijmenam

-Rita Berlaar4-3
.

SC Mechelen A

-Katelijne B7-1
15:00Suraye Mechelen-

Grasheide

1-3

speeldag 20

periode 2

zaterdag 11/01/2020

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Grasheide

0-6

zondag 12/01/2020

12:30KSK Wavria B-

SC Mechelen A

2-4
14:30Heffen-

Rumst

1-2
.Katelijne B-

Rijmenam

0-6
.

Rita Berlaar

-Heindonk2-1
.Elzestraat-

Reet

0-1
.Muizen-Lint1-1
.Blaasveld-

Peulis

1-2
.

BO Beerzel

-Suraye Mechelen4-0

speeldag 21

periode 2

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30Rijmenam-KSK Wavria B2-2
.SC Mechelen A-

BO Beerzel

2-3
.Grasheide-

Heffen

0-2
.

Rumst

-Blaasveld4-2
.Peulis-Muizen1-1
.Lint-

Elzestraat

1-4
.

Reet

-Rita Berlaar3-2
.

Heindonk

-Katelijne B3-2
15:00

Suraye Mechelen

-KFC Duffel B5-1

speeldag 22

periode 2

zaterdag 25/01/2020

20:00Rita Berlaar-

Lint

1-3

zondag 26/01/2020

12:30

KSK Wavria B

-Heindonk1-0
14:30

Muizen

-Rumst5-1
.Blaasveld-

Grasheide

0-5
.

Heffen

-KFC Duffel B14-0
.

BO Beerzel

-Rijmenam3-1
.Katelijne B-Reet1-1
.Elzestraat-

Peulis

1-3
.

SC Mechelen A

-Suraye Mechelen1-0

speeldag 23

periode 2

zaterdag 01/02/2020

18:30KFC Duffel B-

Blaasveld

1-2

zondag 02/02/2020

15:00

Reet

-KSK Wavria B3-1
.Heindonk-

BO Beerzel

0-4
.Rijmenam-

SC Mechelen A

1-5
.

Suraye Mechelen

-Heffen3-2
.Grasheide-Muizen1-1
.Rumst-

Elzestraat

0-2
.

Peulis

-Rita Berlaar2-0
.

Lint

-Katelijne B7-0

speeldag 24

periode 3

zaterdag 08/02/2020

18:00

Rita Berlaar

-Rumst3-2

woensdag 08/04/2020

18:30Rijmenam-Suraye Mechelen-
.Katelijne B-Peulis-
.Muizen-KFC Duffel B-
.SC Mechelen A-Heindonk-
.Elzestraat-Grasheide-
.Blaasveld-Heffen-
.KSK Wavria B-Lint-
.BO Beerzel-Reet-

speeldag 25

periode 3

zaterdag 15/02/2020

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Elzestraat

1-5

zondag 16/02/2020

15:00

Peulis

-KSK Wavria B3-2
.Lint-BO Beerzel1-1
.Heffen-

Muizen

0-2
.Grasheide-

Rita Berlaar

2-3
.

Rumst

-Katelijne B3-1
.Heindonk-

Rijmenam

1-2

woensdag 25/03/2020

20:00Suraye Mechelen-Blaasveld-

woensdag 01/04/2020

18:30Reet-SC Mechelen A-

speeldag 26

periode 3

zaterdag 22/02/2020

20:00Rita Berlaar-KFC Duffel B-

zondag 23/02/2020

13:00KSK Wavria B-Rumst-
15:00Katelijne B-Grasheide-
.Elzestraat-Heffen-
.Muizen-Blaasveld-
.Rijmenam-Reet-
.SC Mechelen A-Lint-
.BO Beerzel-Peulis-
.Heindonk-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 27

periode 3

vrijdag 28/02/2020

20:30Grasheide-KSK Wavria B-

zaterdag 29/02/2020

19:30KFC Duffel B-Katelijne B-

zondag 01/03/2020

15:00Rumst-BO Beerzel-
.Peulis-SC Mechelen A-
.Lint-Rijmenam-
.Reet-Heindonk-
.Suraye Mechelen-Muizen-
.Blaasveld-Elzestraat-
.Heffen-Rita Berlaar-

speeldag 28

periode 3

zondag 08/03/2020

13:00KSK Wavria B-KFC Duffel B-
15:00SC Mechelen A-Rumst-
.BO Beerzel-Grasheide-
.Katelijne B-Heffen-
.Rita Berlaar-Blaasveld-
.Elzestraat-Muizen-
.Heindonk-Lint-
.Rijmenam-Peulis-
.Reet-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 29

periode 3

zaterdag 14/03/2020

19:30KFC Duffel B-BO Beerzel-

zondag 15/03/2020

15:00Heffen-KSK Wavria B-
.Grasheide-SC Mechelen A-
.Rumst-Rijmenam-
.Peulis-Heindonk-
.Lint-Reet-
.Suraye Mechelen-Elzestraat-
.Muizen-Rita Berlaar-
.Blaasveld-Katelijne B-

speeldag 30

periode 3

zondag 22/03/2020

13:00KSK Wavria B-Blaasveld-
15:00Heindonk-Rumst-
.Rijmenam-Grasheide-
.SC Mechelen A-KFC Duffel B-
.BO Beerzel-Heffen-
.Katelijne B-Muizen-
.Rita Berlaar-Elzestraat-
.Reet-Peulis-
.Lint-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 31

periode 3

zaterdag 28/03/2020

19:30KFC Duffel B-Rijmenam-

zondag 29/03/2020

15:00Muizen-KSK Wavria B-
.Blaasveld-BO Beerzel-
.Heffen-SC Mechelen A-
.Grasheide-Heindonk-
.Rumst-Reet-
.Peulis-Lint-
.Suraye Mechelen-Rita Berlaar-
.Elzestraat-Katelijne B-

speeldag 32

periode 3

zondag 05/04/2020

13:00KSK Wavria B-Elzestraat-
15:00Lint-Rumst-
.Reet-Grasheide-
.Heindonk-KFC Duffel B-
.Rijmenam-Heffen-
.SC Mechelen A-Blaasveld-
.BO Beerzel-Muizen-
.Katelijne B-Rita Berlaar-
.Peulis-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 33

periode 3

zondag 19/04/2020

13:00Katelijne B-Suraye Mechelen-
15:00Rita Berlaar-KSK Wavria B-
.Elzestraat-BO Beerzel-
.Muizen-SC Mechelen A-
.Blaasveld-Rijmenam-
.Heffen-Heindonk-
.KFC Duffel B-Reet-
.Grasheide-Lint-
.Rumst-Peulis-

speeldag 34

periode 3

zondag 26/04/2020

15:00Suraye Mechelen-Rumst-
.Peulis-Grasheide-
.Lint-KFC Duffel B-
.Reet-Heffen-
.Heindonk-Blaasveld-
.Rijmenam-Muizen-
.SC Mechelen A-Elzestraat-
.BO Beerzel-Rita Berlaar-
.KSK Wavria B-Katelijne B-