Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale C(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

periode 1

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00

Rumst

-Grasheide2-1
.

Suraye Mechelen

-KSK Wavria B4-1
.

Heindonk

-Muizen5-1
.

BO Beerzel

-Katelijne B7-1
.Lint-Heffen1-1
.

Peulis

-KFC Duffel B10-0
.Reet-Blaasveld2-2
.SC Mechelen A-

Rita Berlaar

0-2

zondag 15/12/2019

00:00Rijmenam-Elzestraat-

speeldag 2

periode 1

woensdag 28/08/2019

19:00

Elzestraat

-Heindonk3-1
.KSK Wavria B-

BO Beerzel

1-4
.Katelijne B-

SC Mechelen A

2-4
.Heffen-

Peulis

0-1
.Blaasveld-

Lint

0-2
.Muizen-Reet1-1
19:30KFC Duffel B-

Rumst

0-5F1
20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Rijmenam1-0
.Grasheide-Suraye Mechelen4-4

speeldag 3

periode 1

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00

Rijmenam

-Katelijne B3-0
.Lint-Muizen1-1
.

Peulis

-Blaasveld4-1
.Reet-

Elzestraat

2-4
.

Rumst

-Heffen3-1
.Suraye Mechelen-

BO Beerzel

1-2
.Heindonk-

Rita Berlaar

1-2
.

Grasheide

-KFC Duffel B10-0
.

SC Mechelen A

-KSK Wavria B6-0

speeldag 4

periode 1

zaterdag 07/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Suraye Mechelen

1-5
20:00Rita Berlaar-

Reet

0-1

zondag 08/09/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Rijmenam

0-2
15:00

Heffen

-Grasheide4-0
.

BO Beerzel

-SC Mechelen A6-2
.Muizen-

Peulis

1-3
.Blaasveld-Rumst2-2
.Katelijne B-Heindonk1-1
.

Elzestraat

-Lint2-0

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Heffen

1-6

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Grasheide

-Blaasveld4-0
.Peulis-

Elzestraat

0-1
.

Rumst

-Muizen4-3
.

Lint

-Rita Berlaar4-0
.

Reet

-Katelijne B6-1
.

Heindonk

-KSK Wavria B3-2
.

Rijmenam

-BO Beerzel3-2
.Suraye Mechelen-SC Mechelen A1-1

speeldag 6

periode 1

vrijdag 20/09/2019

20:30Rita Berlaar-

Peulis

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Reet

4-6
15:00Muizen-

Grasheide

1-2
.

BO Beerzel

-Heindonk5-0
.Katelijne B-

Lint

1-2
.Elzestraat-Rumst2-2
.SC Mechelen A-

Rijmenam

2-3
.

Blaasveld

-KFC Duffel B6-3
.Heffen-Suraye Mechelen1-1

speeldag 7

periode 1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Muizen

0-7

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00

Peulis

-Katelijne B5-3
.

Lint

-KSK Wavria B3-1
.Grasheide-Elzestraat1-1
.Heindonk-

SC Mechelen A

2-3
.Rumst-

Rita Berlaar

1-3
.Heffen-Blaasveld0-0
.Reet-

BO Beerzel

0-4
17:00Suraye Mechelen-Rijmenam1-1

speeldag 8

periode 1

zaterdag 05/10/2019

20:00Rita Berlaar-

Grasheide

2-3

zondag 06/10/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-

Peulis

0-4
15:00BO Beerzel-Lint1-1
.SC Mechelen A-

Reet

2-3
.

Rijmenam

-Heindonk3-1
.

Blaasveld

-Suraye Mechelen1-0
.Muizen-

Heffen

0-3
.

Elzestraat

-KFC Duffel B12-0
.

Katelijne B

-Rumst2-1

speeldag 9

periode 1

zaterdag 12/10/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-

Rita Berlaar

0-5

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00Rumst-KSK Wavria B3-3
.

Grasheide

-Katelijne B5-0
.Heffen-Elzestraat2-2
.Blaasveld-

Muizen

2-4
.Reet-Rijmenam0-0
.

Lint

-SC Mechelen A3-1
.Peulis-

BO Beerzel

1-2
.Suraye Mechelen-

Heindonk

1-4

speeldag 10

periode 1

zondag 20/10/2019

13:00KSK Wavria B-Grasheide-
15:00BO Beerzel-Rumst-
.SC Mechelen A-Peulis-
.Rijmenam-Lint-
.Heindonk-Reet-
.Muizen-Suraye Mechelen-
.Elzestraat-Blaasveld-
.Rita Berlaar-Heffen-
.Katelijne B-KFC Duffel B-

speeldag 11

periode 1

zaterdag 26/10/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-KSK Wavria B-

zondag 27/10/2019

15:00Rumst-SC Mechelen A-
.Grasheide-BO Beerzel-
.Heffen-Katelijne B-
.Blaasveld-Rita Berlaar-
.Muizen-Elzestraat-
.Lint-Heindonk-
.Peulis-Rijmenam-
.Suraye Mechelen-Reet-

speeldag 12

periode 2

zaterdag 02/11/2019

20:00Rita Berlaar-Muizen-

zondag 03/11/2019

12:30KSK Wavria B-Heffen-
14:30BO Beerzel-KFC Duffel B-
.SC Mechelen A-Grasheide-
.Rijmenam-Rumst-
.Heindonk-Peulis-
.Reet-Lint-
.Elzestraat-Suraye Mechelen-
.Katelijne B-Blaasveld-

speeldag 13

periode 2

zaterdag 09/11/2019

19:30KFC Duffel B-SC Mechelen A-

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30Rumst-Heindonk-
.Grasheide-Rijmenam-
.Heffen-BO Beerzel-
.Blaasveld-KSK Wavria B-
.Muizen-Katelijne B-
.Elzestraat-Rita Berlaar-
.Peulis-Reet-
15:00Suraye Mechelen-Lint-

speeldag 14

periode 2

zondag 17/11/2019

00:00KSK Wavria B-Muizen-
.BO Beerzel-Blaasveld-
.SC Mechelen A-Heffen-
.Rijmenam-KFC Duffel B-
.Heindonk-Grasheide-
.Reet-Rumst-
.Lint-Peulis-
.Rita Berlaar-Suraye Mechelen-
.Katelijne B-Elzestraat-

speeldag 15

periode 2

zondag 24/11/2019

00:00Rumst-Lint-
.Grasheide-Reet-
.KFC Duffel B-Heindonk-
.Heffen-Rijmenam-
.Blaasveld-SC Mechelen A-
.Muizen-BO Beerzel-
.Elzestraat-KSK Wavria B-
.Rita Berlaar-Katelijne B-
.Suraye Mechelen-Peulis-

speeldag 16

periode 2

zondag 01/12/2019

00:00KSK Wavria B-Rita Berlaar-
.BO Beerzel-Elzestraat-
.SC Mechelen A-Muizen-
.Rijmenam-Blaasveld-
.Heindonk-Heffen-
.Reet-KFC Duffel B-
.Lint-Grasheide-
.Peulis-Rumst-
.Suraye Mechelen-Katelijne B-

speeldag 17

periode 2

zondag 08/12/2019

00:00Rumst-Suraye Mechelen-
.Grasheide-Peulis-
.KFC Duffel B-Lint-
.Heffen-Reet-
.Blaasveld-Heindonk-
.Muizen-Rijmenam-
.Elzestraat-SC Mechelen A-
.Rita Berlaar-BO Beerzel-
.Katelijne B-KSK Wavria B-

speeldag 18

periode 2

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Elzestraat-Rijmenam2-2

zondag 15/12/2019

00:00Grasheide-Rumst-
.Katelijne B-BO Beerzel-
.Rita Berlaar-SC Mechelen A-
.Muizen-Heindonk-
.Blaasveld-Reet-
.Heffen-Lint-
.KFC Duffel B-Peulis-
.KSK Wavria B-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 19

periode 2

zondag 05/01/2020

00:00BO Beerzel-KSK Wavria B-
.Suraye Mechelen-Grasheide-
.Rumst-KFC Duffel B-
.Peulis-Heffen-
.Lint-Blaasveld-
.Reet-Muizen-
.Heindonk-Elzestraat-
.Rijmenam-Rita Berlaar-
.SC Mechelen A-Katelijne B-

speeldag 20

periode 2

zondag 12/01/2020

00:00Heffen-Rumst-
.KFC Duffel B-Grasheide-
.KSK Wavria B-SC Mechelen A-
.Katelijne B-Rijmenam-
.Rita Berlaar-Heindonk-
.Elzestraat-Reet-
.Muizen-Lint-
.Blaasveld-Peulis-
.BO Beerzel-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 21

periode 2

zondag 19/01/2020

00:00Rijmenam-KSK Wavria B-
.SC Mechelen A-BO Beerzel-
.Suraye Mechelen-KFC Duffel B-
.Grasheide-Heffen-
.Rumst-Blaasveld-
.Peulis-Muizen-
.Lint-Elzestraat-
.Reet-Rita Berlaar-
.Heindonk-Katelijne B-

speeldag 22

periode 2

zondag 26/01/2020

00:00Muizen-Rumst-
.Blaasveld-Grasheide-
.Heffen-KFC Duffel B-
.BO Beerzel-Rijmenam-
.KSK Wavria B-Heindonk-
.Katelijne B-Reet-
.Rita Berlaar-Lint-
.Elzestraat-Peulis-
.SC Mechelen A-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 23

periode 2

zondag 02/02/2020

00:00Reet-KSK Wavria B-
.Heindonk-BO Beerzel-
.Rijmenam-SC Mechelen A-
.Suraye Mechelen-Heffen-
.KFC Duffel B-Blaasveld-
.Grasheide-Muizen-
.Rumst-Elzestraat-
.Peulis-Rita Berlaar-
.Lint-Katelijne B-

speeldag 24

periode 3

zondag 09/02/2020

00:00Rita Berlaar-Rumst-
.Elzestraat-Grasheide-
.Muizen-KFC Duffel B-
.Blaasveld-Heffen-
.SC Mechelen A-Heindonk-
.BO Beerzel-Reet-
.KSK Wavria B-Lint-
.Katelijne B-Peulis-
.Rijmenam-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 25

periode 3

zondag 16/02/2020

00:00Peulis-KSK Wavria B-
.Lint-BO Beerzel-
.Reet-SC Mechelen A-
.Heindonk-Rijmenam-
.Suraye Mechelen-Blaasveld-
.Heffen-Muizen-
.KFC Duffel B-Elzestraat-
.Grasheide-Rita Berlaar-
.Rumst-Katelijne B-

speeldag 26

periode 3

zondag 23/02/2020

00:00KSK Wavria B-Rumst-
.Katelijne B-Grasheide-
.Rita Berlaar-KFC Duffel B-
.Elzestraat-Heffen-
.Muizen-Blaasveld-
.Rijmenam-Reet-
.SC Mechelen A-Lint-
.BO Beerzel-Peulis-
.Heindonk-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 27

periode 3

zondag 01/03/2020

00:00Grasheide-KSK Wavria B-
.Rumst-BO Beerzel-
.Peulis-SC Mechelen A-
.Lint-Rijmenam-
.Reet-Heindonk-
.Suraye Mechelen-Muizen-
.Blaasveld-Elzestraat-
.Heffen-Rita Berlaar-
.KFC Duffel B-Katelijne B-

speeldag 28

periode 3

zondag 08/03/2020

00:00SC Mechelen A-Rumst-
.BO Beerzel-Grasheide-
.KSK Wavria B-KFC Duffel B-
.Katelijne B-Heffen-
.Rita Berlaar-Blaasveld-
.Elzestraat-Muizen-
.Heindonk-Lint-
.Rijmenam-Peulis-
.Reet-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 29

periode 3

zondag 15/03/2020

00:00Heffen-KSK Wavria B-
.KFC Duffel B-BO Beerzel-
.Grasheide-SC Mechelen A-
.Rumst-Rijmenam-
.Peulis-Heindonk-
.Lint-Reet-
.Suraye Mechelen-Elzestraat-
.Muizen-Rita Berlaar-
.Blaasveld-Katelijne B-

speeldag 30

periode 3

zondag 22/03/2020

00:00Heindonk-Rumst-
.Rijmenam-Grasheide-
.SC Mechelen A-KFC Duffel B-
.BO Beerzel-Heffen-
.KSK Wavria B-Blaasveld-
.Katelijne B-Muizen-
.Rita Berlaar-Elzestraat-
.Reet-Peulis-
.Lint-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 31

periode 3

zondag 29/03/2020

00:00Muizen-KSK Wavria B-
.Blaasveld-BO Beerzel-
.Heffen-SC Mechelen A-
.KFC Duffel B-Rijmenam-
.Grasheide-Heindonk-
.Rumst-Reet-
.Peulis-Lint-
.Suraye Mechelen-Rita Berlaar-
.Elzestraat-Katelijne B-

speeldag 32

periode 3

zondag 05/04/2020

00:00Lint-Rumst-
.Reet-Grasheide-
.Heindonk-KFC Duffel B-
.Rijmenam-Heffen-
.SC Mechelen A-Blaasveld-
.BO Beerzel-Muizen-
.KSK Wavria B-Elzestraat-
.Katelijne B-Rita Berlaar-
.Peulis-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 33

periode 3

zondag 19/04/2020

00:00Rita Berlaar-KSK Wavria B-
.Elzestraat-BO Beerzel-
.Muizen-SC Mechelen A-
.Blaasveld-Rijmenam-
.Heffen-Heindonk-
.KFC Duffel B-Reet-
.Grasheide-Lint-
.Rumst-Peulis-
.Katelijne B-Suraye Mechelen-

speeldag 34

periode 3

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00Suraye Mechelen-Rumst-
.Peulis-Grasheide-
.Lint-KFC Duffel B-
.Reet-Heffen-
.Heindonk-Blaasveld-
.Rijmenam-Muizen-
.SC Mechelen A-Elzestraat-
.BO Beerzel-Rita Berlaar-
.KSK Wavria B-Katelijne B-