1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Mortsel B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Warriors | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Wijnegem B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. - | Warriors | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Deurne Pirates B - | Warriors | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Hove | 4 - | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Warriors | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Antw.Noord B - | Warriors | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Warriors - | Boechoutse | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Zwijndrecht B - | Warriors | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | |||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Warriors - | Turk Sport | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | City Pirates B - | Warriors | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | |||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Schoten - | Warriors | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | |||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Warriors - | Oxaco-Boechout | 0 - | 8 | 0 | 15 | 11 | |||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Warriors - | Los Incas Antw. | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | |||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Hove - | Warriors | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | |||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Warriors - | Deurne Pirates B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | |||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Boechoutse - | Warriors | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |||
18 | Ma-12/02/24 | 19:30 | Warriors - | Zwijndrecht B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Schoten | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Mortsel B - | Warriors | 8 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Wijnegem B - | Warriors | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | City Pirates B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 9 | |||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Antw.Noord B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 28 | 9 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Oxaco-Boechout - | Warriors | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | |||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Tub.Borgerhout | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 10 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Turk Sport - | Warriors | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 11 | |||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Deurne | - | . |
1 | Turk Sport* | 68 | 22 | +81 | 101 | 10 | +44 | 54 | ||||
2 | Schoten * | x | 62 | 20 | +48 | 84 | 10 | +22 | 46 | |||
3 | Boechoutse* | x | 57 | 18 | +40 | 80 | 7 | +8 | 37 | |||
4 | Hove* | x | 55 | 17 | +47 | 106 | 7 | +10 | 39 | |||
5 | Tub.Borgerhout* | x | 49 | 14 | +48 | 99 | 6 | +13 | 36 | |||
6 | Mortsel B* | x | 44 | 13 | +26 | 88 | 6 | +4 | 34 | |||
7 | Oxaco-Boechout* | x | 39 | 11 | +21 | 70 | 4 | +5 | 37 | |||
8 | Deurne Pirates B | x | 33 | 8 | -11 | 53 | 3 | -8 | 26 | |||
9 | Los Incas Antw.* | x | 32 | 9 | -21 | 58 | 4 | -11 | 33 | |||
→ | 10 | Deurne* | x | 31 | 10 | -34 | 55 | 3 | -39 | 16 | ||
⇒ | 11 | Warriors* | x | 29 | 9 | -33 | 43 | 5 | -17 | 21 | ||
12 | City Pirates B* | x | 22 | 7 | -55 | 43 | 2 | -39 | 21 | |||
13 | Zwijndrecht B* | x | 22 | 7 | -59 | 48 | 5 | -28 | 29 | |||
14 | Antw.Noord B* | x | 22 | 7 | -64 | 40 | 2 | -42 | 11 | |||
15 | Wijnegem B* | x | 13 | 4 | -54 | 40 | 1 | -30 | 15 | |||
AMC | Ternesse B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Oxaco-Boechout - | Deurne | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Warriors | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Mortsel B - | Deurne | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Antw.Noord B - | Deurne | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Boechoutse | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Hove - | Deurne | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Deurne Pirates B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout - | Deurne | 14 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Turk Sport | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | City Pirates B - | Deurne | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Zwijndrecht B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. - | Deurne | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | |||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Wijnegem B - | Deurne | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Schoten | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Hove | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Boechoutse - | Deurne | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Mortsel B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | |||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Antw.Noord B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Oxaco-Boechout | 5 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | |||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Turk Sport - | Deurne | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | |||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Tub.Borgerhout | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 9 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Schoten - | Deurne | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 | |||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Wijnegem B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 | |||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Deurne Pirates B - | Deurne | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | |||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 18:30 | Deurne - | Los Incas Antw. | 4 - | 5 | 0 | 28 | 10 | |||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Zwijndrecht B - | Deurne | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Deurne - | City Pirates B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 31 | 10 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Warriors - | Deurne | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|