www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beekhoek-Rauw-
19:30Kasterlee-Linda Olen-
.Herenthout-Exc.Bouwel-
.KFC Mol-Excelsior Vorst-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00FC Turnhout B-Arendonk Sport-
.Gierle-Olmen-
.Noordstar-Flandria-
.Zwaneven-Poederlee-

0/30

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Flandria

periode 1

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Noordstar

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Noordstar-

Flandria

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Poederlee-Noordstar -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Noordstar-Arendonk Sport -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zwaneven-Noordstar -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00FC Turnhout B-Noordstar -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Noordstar-Herenthout -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Kasterlee-Noordstar -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Noordstar-Beekhoek -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Gierle-Noordstar -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Noordstar-KFC Mol -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Excelsior Vorst-Noordstar -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Noordstar-Olmen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rauw-Noordstar -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Noordstar-Linda Olen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Exc.Bouwel-Noordstar -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Flandria

-Noordstar -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Noordstar-Poederlee -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Arendonk Sport-Noordstar -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Noordstar-Zwaneven -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Noordstar-FC Turnhout B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Herenthout-Noordstar -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Noordstar-Kasterlee -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Beekhoek-Noordstar -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Noordstar-Gierle -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00KFC Mol-Noordstar -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Noordstar-Excelsior Vorst -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Olmen-Noordstar -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Noordstar-Rauw -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Linda Olen-Noordstar -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Noordstar-Exc.Bouwel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Flandria

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Noordstar-

Flandria

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Flandria

-Herenthout -.
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Kasterlee-

Flandria

-.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Flandria

-Beekhoek -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Gierle-

Flandria

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Flandria

-KFC Mol -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Excelsior Vorst-

Flandria

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Flandria

-Olmen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Rauw-

Flandria

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Flandria

-Linda Olen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Exc.Bouwel-

Flandria

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Flandria

-FC Turnhout B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Flandria

-Poederlee -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Arendonk Sport-

Flandria

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Flandria

-Zwaneven -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Flandria

-Noordstar -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Herenthout-

Flandria

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Flandria

-Kasterlee -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Beekhoek-

Flandria

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Flandria

-Gierle -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00KFC Mol-

Flandria

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Flandria

-Excelsior Vorst -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Olmen-

Flandria

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Flandria

-Rauw -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Linda Olen-

Flandria

-.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Flandria

-Exc.Bouwel -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00FC Turnhout B-

Flandria

-.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Poederlee-

Flandria

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Flandria

-Arendonk Sport -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Zwaneven-

Flandria

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00