www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beekhoek-Rauw-
19:30Kasterlee-Linda Olen-
.Herenthout-Exc.Bouwel-
.KFC Mol-Excelsior Vorst-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00FC Turnhout B-Arendonk Sport-
.Gierle-Olmen-
.Noordstar-Flandria-
.Zwaneven-Poederlee-

0/30

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Excelsior Vorst

periode 1

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

KFC Mol

1.Za-31/08/1919:30KFC Mol-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Olmen-KFC Mol -.
3.Za-14/09/1919:30KFC Mol-Rauw -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Linda Olen-KFC Mol -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30KFC Mol-Exc.Bouwel -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Flandria-KFC Mol -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00KFC Mol-Poederlee -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Arendonk Sport-KFC Mol -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00KFC Mol-Zwaneven -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Noordstar-KFC Mol -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00KFC Mol-Herenthout -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kasterlee-KFC Mol -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00KFC Mol-Beekhoek -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Gierle-KFC Mol -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00KFC Mol-FC Turnhout B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-KFC Mol -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00KFC Mol-Olmen -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rauw-KFC Mol -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00KFC Mol-Linda Olen -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Exc.Bouwel-KFC Mol -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00KFC Mol-Flandria -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Poederlee-KFC Mol -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00KFC Mol-Arendonk Sport -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Zwaneven-KFC Mol -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00KFC Mol-Noordstar -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Herenthout-KFC Mol -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00KFC Mol-Kasterlee -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Beekhoek-KFC Mol -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00KFC Mol-Gierle -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00FC Turnhout B-KFC Mol -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Excelsior Vorst

1.Za-31/08/1919:30KFC Mol-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-FC Turnhout B -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Olmen -.
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Rauw-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Linda Olen -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Exc.Bouwel-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Flandria -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Poederlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Arendonk Sport -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwaneven-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Noordstar -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Herenthout-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Kasterlee -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Beekhoek-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Gierle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-KFC Mol -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Olmen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Rauw -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Linda Olen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Exc.Bouwel -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Flandria-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Poederlee -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Arendonk Sport-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Zwaneven -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Noordstar-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Herenthout -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Kasterlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Beekhoek -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Gierle-

Excelsior Vorst

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00