www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beekhoek-Rauw-
19:30Kasterlee-Linda Olen-
.Herenthout-Exc.Bouwel-
.KFC Mol-Excelsior Vorst-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00FC Turnhout B-Arendonk Sport-
.Gierle-Olmen-
.Noordstar-Flandria-
.Zwaneven-Poederlee-

0/30

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Olmen

periode 1

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Gierle

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Gierle-

Olmen

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Rauw-Gierle -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Gierle-Linda Olen -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Exc.Bouwel-Gierle -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Gierle-Flandria -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Poederlee-Gierle -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Gierle-Arendonk Sport -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Zwaneven-Gierle -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Gierle-Noordstar -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Herenthout-Gierle -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Gierle-Kasterlee -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Beekhoek-Gierle -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Gierle -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Gierle-KFC Mol -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Excelsior Vorst-Gierle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Olmen

-Gierle -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gierle-Rauw -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Linda Olen-Gierle -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Gierle-Exc.Bouwel -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Flandria-Gierle -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Gierle-Poederlee -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Arendonk Sport-Gierle -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Gierle-Zwaneven -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Noordstar-Gierle -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Gierle-Herenthout -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Kasterlee-Gierle -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Gierle-Beekhoek -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Gierle-FC Turnhout B -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00KFC Mol-Gierle -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Gierle-Excelsior Vorst -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Olmen

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Gierle-

Olmen

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Olmen

-KFC Mol -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Excelsior Vorst-

Olmen

-.
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Olmen

-FC Turnhout B -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

Olmen

-Rauw -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Linda Olen-

Olmen

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Olmen

-Exc.Bouwel -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Flandria-

Olmen

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Olmen

-Poederlee -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Arendonk Sport-

Olmen

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Olmen

-Zwaneven -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Noordstar-

Olmen

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Olmen

-Herenthout -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Kasterlee-

Olmen

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Olmen

-Beekhoek -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Olmen

-Gierle -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00KFC Mol-

Olmen

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Olmen

-Excelsior Vorst -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-

Olmen

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Rauw-

Olmen

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Olmen

-Linda Olen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Exc.Bouwel-

Olmen

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Olmen

-Flandria -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Poederlee-

Olmen

-.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Olmen

-Arendonk Sport -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Zwaneven-

Olmen

-.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Olmen

-Noordstar -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Herenthout-

Olmen

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Olmen

-Kasterlee -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Beekhoek-

Olmen

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00