www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beekhoek-Rauw-
19:30Kasterlee-Linda Olen-
.Herenthout-Exc.Bouwel-
.KFC Mol-Excelsior Vorst-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00FC Turnhout B-Arendonk Sport-
.Gierle-Olmen-
.Noordstar-Flandria-
.Zwaneven-Poederlee-

0/30

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Arendonk Sport

periode 1

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

FC Turnhout B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00FC Turnhout B-

Arendonk Sport

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Excelsior Vorst-FC Turnhout B -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00FC Turnhout B-Zwaneven -.
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Olmen-FC Turnhout B -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00FC Turnhout B-Noordstar -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Rauw-FC Turnhout B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Herenthout -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Linda Olen-FC Turnhout B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Kasterlee -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Exc.Bouwel-FC Turnhout B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Beekhoek -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Flandria-FC Turnhout B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Gierle -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00FC Turnhout B-Poederlee -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00KFC Mol-FC Turnhout B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-FC Turnhout B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Excelsior Vorst -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zwaneven-FC Turnhout B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Olmen -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Noordstar-FC Turnhout B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Rauw -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Herenthout-FC Turnhout B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Linda Olen -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Kasterlee-FC Turnhout B -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Exc.Bouwel -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Beekhoek-FC Turnhout B -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Flandria -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Gierle-FC Turnhout B -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Poederlee-FC Turnhout B -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00FC Turnhout B-KFC Mol -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Arendonk Sport

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00FC Turnhout B-

Arendonk Sport

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Arendonk Sport

-Zwaneven -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Noordstar-

Arendonk Sport

-.
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Arendonk Sport

-Herenthout -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Kasterlee-

Arendonk Sport

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-Beekhoek -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Gierle-

Arendonk Sport

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-KFC Mol -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Excelsior Vorst-

Arendonk Sport

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-Olmen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Rauw-

Arendonk Sport

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-Linda Olen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Exc.Bouwel-

Arendonk Sport

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-Flandria -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Poederlee-

Arendonk Sport

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Arendonk Sport

-FC Turnhout B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zwaneven-

Arendonk Sport

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Noordstar -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Herenthout-

Arendonk Sport

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Kasterlee -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Beekhoek-

Arendonk Sport

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Gierle -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00KFC Mol-

Arendonk Sport

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Excelsior Vorst -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Olmen-

Arendonk Sport

-.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Rauw -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Linda Olen-

Arendonk Sport

-.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Exc.Bouwel -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Flandria-

Arendonk Sport

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Arendonk Sport

-Poederlee -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Beekhoek00:00
.Arendonk Sport00:00
.Olmen00:00
.Zwaneven00:00
.Kasterlee00:00
.Excelsior Vorst00:00
.Gierle00:00
.Herenthout00:00
.Flandria00:00
.KFC Mol00:00
.Noordstar00:00
.Linda Olen00:00
.Exc.Bouwel00:00
.FC Turnhout B00:00
.Poederlee00:00
.Rauw00:00