Antwerpen : 2de Provinciale A(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hooikt A | - | Brasschaat | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Mortsel A | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Willebroekse | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Bonheiden A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Katelijne | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Mariaburg A | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Willebroekse | 5 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Oppuurs A | - | FC Putte A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Mortsel A | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Deurne Pirates A | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wavria A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ekeren | - | Hooikt A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Katelijne | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | VC Wilrijk | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Brasschaat | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Wavria A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Katelijne | - | Oppuurs A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Hooikt A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Willebroekse | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Mortsel A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ekeren | - | Deurne Pirates A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | FC Putte A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Katelijne | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Ekeren | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hooikt A | - | Mariaburg A | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Deurne Pirates A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Willebroekse | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wavria A | - | Bonheiden A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Oppuurs A | - | VC Wilrijk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Brasschaat | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Zwijndrecht A | - | Hooikt A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Katelijne | - | Deurne Pirates A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Willebroekse | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wavria A | - | Mortsel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren | - | Mariaburg A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
vrijdag 06/10/2023 |
20:30 | Brasschaat | - | FC Putte A | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Katelijne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Bonheiden A | 9 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Willebroekse | - | Ekeren | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Oppuurs A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Oppuurs A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Ekeren | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Mortsel A | - | Hooikt A | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Willebroekse | 7 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Zwijndrecht A | - | Brasschaat | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Katelijne | - | Mariaburg A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wavria A | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Mortsel A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Bonheiden A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Brasschaat | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Kalmthout | - | Zwijndrecht A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | FC Putte A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Willebroekse | - | Wavria A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ekeren | - | Katelijne | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Brasschaat | 3 | - | 3 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Mariaburg A | 2 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Oppuurs A | - | Willebroekse | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | VC Wilrijk | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Katelijne | - | Kalmthout | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wavria A | - | Hooikt A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Mortsel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hooikt A | - | VC Wilrijk | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Brasschaat | - | Bonheiden A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Kalmthout | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Katelijne | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ekeren | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Willebroekse | - | FC Putte A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Mariaburg A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Hooikt A | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Bonheiden A | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Katelijne | - | Willebroekse | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Wavria A | - | Brasschaat | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Bonheiden A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hooikt A | - | Oppuurs A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Brasschaat | - | Katelijne | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Deurne Pirates A | - | VC Wilrijk | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ekeren | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | FC Putte A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Willebroekse | - | Mortsel A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Brasschaat | 1 | - | 1 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Bonheiden A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Willebroekse | - | Deurne Pirates A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wavria A | - | Mariaburg A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Katelijne | - | Hooikt A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Ekeren | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | Katelijne | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Willebroekse | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Brasschaat | - | Kalmthout | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Ekeren | - | Mortsel A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wavria A | - | Oppuurs A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Ekeren | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Bonheiden A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Mariaburg A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mortsel A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Willebroekse | - | Hooikt A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Katelijne | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Brasschaat | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | FC Putte A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
donderdag 14/12/2023 |
21:00 | Brasschaat | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kalmthout | - | Willebroekse | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Katelijne | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hooikt A | - | Mortsel A | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Deurne Pirates A | - | Oppuurs A | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | VC Wilrijk | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren | - | FC Putte A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Wavria A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Bonheiden A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Hooikt A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Brasschaat | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Wavria A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Mariaburg A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Willebroekse | - | Zwijndrecht A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Katelijne | - | Ekeren | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Mortsel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hooikt A | - | FC Putte A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Ekeren | - | Willebroekse | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bonheiden A | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Katelijne | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | VC Wilrijk | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Brasschaat | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Mortsel A | - | Willebroekse | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Wavria A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Bonheiden A | - | Mariaburg A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | FC Putte A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Katelijne | - | Zwijndrecht A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | Mortsel A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Hooikt A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Willebroekse | - | Katelijne | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren | - | Bonheiden A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wavria A | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | FC Putte A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Wavria A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel A | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Katelijne | - | Bonheiden A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Mariaburg A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Brasschaat | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Willebroekse | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | Willebroekse | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Hooikt A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Ekeren | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Oppuurs A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Mortsel A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wavria A | - | Katelijne | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | Mariaburg A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Zwijndrecht A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Ekeren | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Willebroekse | - | Brasschaat | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Katelijne | - | FC Putte A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Bonheiden A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wavria A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | FC Putte A | - | Oppuurs A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Willebroekse | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Deurne Pirates A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Wavria A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Katelijne | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bonheiden A | - | Hooikt A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ekeren | - | Zwijndrecht A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Mortsel A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
15:00 | Willebroekse | - | Oppuurs A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
19:30 | Mortsel A | - | VC Wilrijk | 1 | - | 4 | |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | FC Putte A | 0 | - | 3 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Bonheiden A | 4 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Katelijne | - | Brasschaat | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Wavria A | - | Ekeren | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Hooikt A | 0 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Wavria A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Mortsel A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | FC Putte A | - | Deurne Pirates A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Brasschaat | - | Mariaburg A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hooikt A | - | Willebroekse | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Bonheiden A | - | Zwijndrecht A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Katelijne | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
20:00 | Mariaburg A | - | Kalmthout | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Hooikt A | | - | |
15:00 | Katelijne | - | Mortsel A | | - | |
. | Wavria A | - | FC Putte A | | - | |
. | Ekeren | - | VC Wilrijk | | - | |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Willebroekse | | - | |
. | Bonheiden A | - | Brasschaat | | - | |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Oppuurs A | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | VC Wilrijk | - | Deurne Pirates A | | - | |
. | Mortsel A | - | Wavria A | | - | |
. | FC Putte A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | | - | |
. | Oppuurs A | - | Katelijne | | - | |
20:00 | Hooikt A | - | Ekeren | | - | |
. | Brasschaat | - | Zwijndrecht A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Willebroekse | - | Mariaburg A | | - | |
. | Kalmthout | - | Bonheiden A | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Club Duffel A | - | Kalmthout | | - | |
15:00 | Oppuurs A | - | Hooikt A | | - | |
. | Ekeren | - | Brasschaat | | - | |
. | Bonheiden A | - | FC Putte A | | - | |
. | Zwijndrecht A | - | Mariaburg A | | - | |
. | Katelijne | - | VC Wilrijk | | - | |
. | Deurne Pirates A | - | Mortsel A | | - | |
. | Wavria A | - | Willebroekse | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Brasschaat | - | Wavria A | | - | |
. | Mariaburg A | - | Ekeren | | - | |
. | FC Putte A | - | Zwijndrecht A | | - | |
. | Willebroekse | - | Bonheiden A | | - | |
. | Mortsel A | - | Sp.Club Duffel A | | - | |
. | VC Wilrijk | - | Oppuurs A | | - | |
. | Hooikt A | - | Katelijne | | - | |
. | Kalmthout | - | Deurne Pirates A | | - | |