Gemaakt op zondag 15/12/2019 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Nationaal - play-off
0/6
1.Ploeg 10
.Ploeg 20
.Ploeg 30
.Ploeg 40
Nationaal - 1ste Nationale
 Za14/12/201919:30Dessel-Thes0-2
 ..20:00Lierse Kempenzonen-La Louvière-Centre2-1
 ...Dender-FC Liège1-1
 ...Deinze-SK Heist3-2
 ...RWDM-Tubize0-1
 ...Patro Eisden-St.Eloois-Winkel2-1
 Zo15/12/201915:00Rupel-Boom-Seraing - 
 ..15:00URSL Visé-Ol.Charleroi C.F. - 
16/30
1Deinze41
2Thes32
3Patro Eisden28
4SK Heist26
5Seraing*23
6Rupel-Boom*23
7RWDM20
8Dessel20
9La Louvière-Centre20
10URSL Visé*19
11Ol.Charleroi C.F.*18
12Dender17
13FC Liège17
14Tubize16
15Lierse Kempenzonen16
16St.Eloois-Winkel11
Nationaal - 2de Nationale A
 Za14/12/201919:00Gullegem-Sint-Niklaas2-0
 ..19:30Dikkelvenne-Menen0-2
 ..20:00RC Gent-Hamme 2-1
 ...Temse-Merelbeke0-0
 ...Mandel United-Zwevezele2-1
 Zo15/12/201915:00Sparta Petegem-Oudenaarde - 
 ..15:00Ronse-Harelbeke - 
 ..15:00Knokke-Westhoek - 
16/30
1Knokke*38
2Oudenaarde*31
3Mandel United30
4Zwevezele29
5Gullegem29
6RC Gent27
7Ronse*26
8Harelbeke*26
9Sparta Petegem*23
10Temse18
11Menen15
12Dikkelvenne15
13Sint-Niklaas14
14Merelbeke13
15Westhoek*10
16Hamme 9
Nationaal - 2de Nationale B
 Za14/12/201919:30Hades Kiewit-Berchem1-2
 ..20:00Geel-Pepingen-Halle3-2
 ...Hoogstraten-Bocholt2-2
 Zo15/12/201914:30Duffel-Cappellen - 
 ..14:30Vosselaar-Hasselt - 
 ..15:00Diegem-Tienen - 
 ..15:00Spouwen-Mopertingen-Londerzeel - 
 ..15:00Aalst-Wijgmaal - 
16/30
1Tienen*30
2Bocholt29
3Vosselaar*27
4Hades Kiewit25
5Hasselt*25
6Aalst*24
7Cappellen*24
8Diegem*22
9Berchem22
10Geel*21
11Londerzeel*18
12Duffel**18
13Hoogstraten17
14Pepingen-Halle16
15Wijgmaal*14
16Spouwen-Mopertingen*12
 
Nationaal - 3de Nationale A
 Za14/12/201919:30Torhout -Ninove0-1
 ..20:00Melsele-Wetteren0-3
 ...Lebbeke-Stekene0-0
 Zo15/12/201914:30Jong Lede-Wingene - 
 ..14:30Wolvertem Merchtem -Lochristi A - 
 ..14:30Eppegem-Zelzate  - 
 ..14:30Bornem-Oostnieuwkerke - 
 ..15:00Olsa Brakel-Overijse  - 
16/30
1Zelzate *34
2Olsa Brakel*32
3Ninove31
4Wetteren30
5Lebbeke26
6Jong Lede*25
7Eppegem*23
8Overijse *20
9Lochristi A*19
10Wingene*19
11Stekene19
12Wolvertem Merchtem *17
13Torhout 15
14Oostnieuwkerke*15
15Melsele14
16Bornem*2
Nationaal - 3de Nationale B
 Do12/12/201920:30Wellen-Witgoor3-1
 Za14/12/201919:30St.Lenaarts-Zwarte Leeuw2-4
 ...Turnhout-City Pirates1-3
 ..20:00Lyra-Lierse-Bilzen-Waltwilder0-0
 ...Heur-Tongeren-Betekom1-1
 ...KVK Beringen-Pelt0-2
 Zo15/12/201914:30Linden-Helson Helchteren - 
 ..15:00Termien-Houtvenne - 
16/30
1Lyra-Lierse35
2Heur-Tongeren31
3City Pirates30
4St.Lenaarts28
5Betekom26
6Termien*24
7Houtvenne*24
8Zwarte Leeuw22
9Wellen22
10Pelt20
11KVK Beringen19
12Turnhout19
13Bilzen-Waltwilder12
14Witgoor12
15Helson Helchteren*12
16Linden*6