Nationaal : 3de klasse B(2017-2018)

speeldag 1

periode 1

zaterdag 02/09/2017

19:30Nijlen-

Diest

2-3
.Houtvenne-

Ternesse

1-2
.Esperanza Pelt-

Bilzen-Waltwilder

1-4

zondag 03/09/2017

15:00

Diegem Sport

-Sterrebeek2-1
.

KVW Zaventem

-Leopoldsburg2-1
.Wellen-Termien1-1
.

Kampenhout

-Hoeilaart3-1
.

Heur-Tongeren

-VC Herentals6-0

speeldag 2

periode 1

zaterdag 09/09/2017

19:30Leopoldsburg-Kampenhout0-0
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-

KVW Zaventem

4-6
.

Diest

-Diegem Sport2-0

zondag 10/09/2017

15:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Esperanza Pelt2-1
.Ternesse-

Wellen

1-3
.

Sterrebeek

-Houtvenne4-2
.Hoeilaart-Nijlen3-3
.VC Herentals-

Termien

0-3

speeldag 3

periode 1

zaterdag 16/09/2017

19:30

Houtvenne

-Diest3-0
.

Esperanza Pelt

-VC Herentals4-2
.Nijlen-

Leopoldsburg

0-1

zondag 17/09/2017

14:30

Termien

-Ternesse2-1
15:00KVW Zaventem-

Heur-Tongeren

2-3
.

Kampenhout

-Bilzen-Waltwilder3-2
.

Diegem Sport

-Hoeilaart2-0
.

Wellen

-Sterrebeek3-1

speeldag 4

periode 1

zaterdag 23/09/2017

19:30

Esperanza Pelt

-KVW Zaventem1-0
.

Leopoldsburg

-Diegem Sport3-1
.Diest-

Wellen

0-2

zondag 24/09/2017

15:00

Bilzen-Waltwilder

-Nijlen3-0
.

Heur-Tongeren

-Kampenhout3-0
.Sterrebeek-Termien1-1
.Hoeilaart-Houtvenne1-1
.

VC Herentals

-Ternesse2-0

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 30/09/2017

19:30

Nijlen

-Heur-Tongeren3-1
.

Houtvenne

-Leopoldsburg3-2

zondag 01/10/2017

14:30Termien-Diest1-1
15:00

Ternesse

-Sterrebeek2-1
.KVW Zaventem-

VC Herentals

2-3
.

Kampenhout

-Esperanza Pelt2-1
.

Diegem Sport

-Bilzen-Waltwilder4-1
.Wellen-

Hoeilaart

0-1

speeldag 6

periode 1

zaterdag 07/10/2017

19:30Heur-Tongeren-

Diegem Sport

2-3
.Esperanza Pelt-

Nijlen

2-3
.Leopoldsburg-Wellen1-1
.Diest-

Ternesse

2-5
20:00

Bilzen-Waltwilder

-Houtvenne3-1

zondag 08/10/2017

15:00KVW Zaventem-Kampenhout2-2
.Hoeilaart-

Termien

1-5
.VC Herentals-Sterrebeek2-2

speeldag 7

periode 1

zaterdag 14/10/2017

19:30Nijlen-KVW Zaventem2-2
.

Houtvenne

-Heur-Tongeren3-2
20:00Wellen-

Bilzen-Waltwilder

1-3

zondag 15/10/2017

14:30Termien-

Leopoldsburg

1-2
15:00Ternesse-

Hoeilaart

0-2
.Sterrebeek-Diest3-3
.

Kampenhout

-VC Herentals4-3
.Diegem Sport-Esperanza Pelt1-1

speeldag 8

periode 1

zaterdag 21/10/2017

19:30Esperanza Pelt-Houtvenne-
.Leopoldsburg-Ternesse-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Termien-
20:00Heur-Tongeren-Wellen-

zondag 22/10/2017

15:00KVW Zaventem-Diegem Sport-
.Kampenhout-Nijlen-
.Hoeilaart-Sterrebeek-
.VC Herentals-Diest-

speeldag 9

periode 1

zaterdag 28/10/2017

19:30Nijlen-VC Herentals-
.Houtvenne-KVW Zaventem-
.Diest-Hoeilaart-
.Ternesse-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
20:00Wellen-Esperanza Pelt-

zondag 29/10/2017

14:30Termien-Heur-Tongeren-
15:00Sterrebeek-Leopoldsburg-
.Diegem Sport-Kampenhout-

speeldag 10

periode 1

zondag 05/11/2017

14:30Esperanza Pelt-Termien-
.Nijlen-Diegem Sport-
.Leopoldsburg-Diest-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Sterrebeek-
.Heur-Tongeren-Ternesse-
.KVW Zaventem-Wellen-
.Kampenhout-Houtvenne-
.VC Herentals-Hoeilaart-

speeldag 11

periode 2

zondag 12/11/2017

00:00Houtvenne-Nijlen-
.Diest-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Termien-KVW Zaventem-
.Wellen-Kampenhout-
.Ternesse-Esperanza Pelt-
.Sterrebeek-Heur-Tongeren-
.Hoeilaart-Leopoldsburg-
.Diegem Sport-VC Herentals-

speeldag 12

periode 2

zondag 19/11/2017

00:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Hoeilaart-
.Nijlen-Wellen-
.Esperanza Pelt-Sterrebeek-
.Heur-Tongeren-Diest-
.KVW Zaventem-Ternesse-
.Kampenhout-Termien-
.VC Herentals-Leopoldsburg-
.Diegem Sport-Houtvenne-

speeldag 13

periode 2

zondag 26/11/2017

00:00Diest-Esperanza Pelt-
.Houtvenne-VC Herentals-
.Leopoldsburg-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Termien-Nijlen-
.Wellen-Diegem Sport-
.Ternesse-Kampenhout-
.Sterrebeek-KVW Zaventem-
.Hoeilaart-Heur-Tongeren-

speeldag 14

periode 2

zondag 03/12/2017

00:00Houtvenne-Wellen-
.Nijlen-Ternesse-
.Esperanza Pelt-Hoeilaart-
.Heur-Tongeren-Leopoldsburg-
.KVW Zaventem-Diest-
.Kampenhout-Sterrebeek-
.VC Herentals-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Diegem Sport-Termien-

speeldag 15

periode 2

zondag 10/12/2017

00:00Diest-Kampenhout-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Heur-Tongeren-
.Leopoldsburg-Esperanza Pelt-
.Termien-Houtvenne-
.Wellen-VC Herentals-
.Ternesse-Diegem Sport-
.Sterrebeek-Nijlen-
.Hoeilaart-KVW Zaventem-

speeldag 16

periode 2

zondag 17/12/2017

00:00Diest-Nijlen-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Esperanza Pelt-
.Leopoldsburg-KVW Zaventem-
.VC Herentals-Heur-Tongeren-
.Termien-Wellen-
.Ternesse-Houtvenne-
.Sterrebeek-Diegem Sport-
.Hoeilaart-Kampenhout-

speeldag 17

periode 2

zondag 14/01/2018

00:00Houtvenne-Sterrebeek-
.Nijlen-Hoeilaart-
.Esperanza Pelt-Heur-Tongeren-
.KVW Zaventem-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Kampenhout-Leopoldsburg-
.Termien-VC Herentals-
.Wellen-Ternesse-
.Diegem Sport-Diest-

speeldag 18

periode 2

zondag 21/01/2018

00:00Diest-Houtvenne-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Kampenhout-
.Leopoldsburg-Nijlen-
.Heur-Tongeren-KVW Zaventem-
.VC Herentals-Esperanza Pelt-
.Ternesse-Termien-
.Sterrebeek-Wellen-
.Hoeilaart-Diegem Sport-

speeldag 19

periode 2

zondag 28/01/2018

00:00Houtvenne-Hoeilaart-
.Nijlen-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.KVW Zaventem-Esperanza Pelt-
.Kampenhout-Heur-Tongeren-
.Termien-Sterrebeek-
.Wellen-Diest-
.Ternesse-VC Herentals-
.Diegem Sport-Leopoldsburg-

speeldag 20

periode 2

zondag 11/02/2018

00:00Esperanza Pelt-Kampenhout-
.Leopoldsburg-Houtvenne-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Diegem Sport-
.Heur-Tongeren-Nijlen-
.VC Herentals-KVW Zaventem-
.Diest-Termien-
.Sterrebeek-Ternesse-
.Hoeilaart-Wellen-

speeldag 21

periode 3

zondag 18/02/2018

00:00Houtvenne-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Nijlen-Esperanza Pelt-
.Kampenhout-KVW Zaventem-
.Termien-Hoeilaart-
.Wellen-Leopoldsburg-
.Ternesse-Diest-
.Sterrebeek-VC Herentals-
.Diegem Sport-Heur-Tongeren-

speeldag 22

periode 3

zondag 25/02/2018

00:00Diest-Sterrebeek-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Wellen-
.Leopoldsburg-Termien-
.Esperanza Pelt-Diegem Sport-
.Heur-Tongeren-Houtvenne-
.KVW Zaventem-Nijlen-
.VC Herentals-Kampenhout-
.Hoeilaart-Ternesse-

speeldag 23

periode 3

zondag 04/03/2018

00:00Diest-VC Herentals-
.Houtvenne-Esperanza Pelt-
.Nijlen-Kampenhout-
.Termien-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Wellen-Heur-Tongeren-
.Ternesse-Leopoldsburg-
.Sterrebeek-Hoeilaart-
.Diegem Sport-KVW Zaventem-

speeldag 24

periode 3

zondag 11/03/2018

00:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Ternesse-
.Leopoldsburg-Sterrebeek-
.Esperanza Pelt-Wellen-
.Heur-Tongeren-Termien-
.KVW Zaventem-Houtvenne-
.Kampenhout-Diegem Sport-
.VC Herentals-Nijlen-
.Hoeilaart-Diest-

speeldag 25

periode 3

zondag 18/03/2018

00:00Diest-Leopoldsburg-
.Houtvenne-Kampenhout-
.Termien-Esperanza Pelt-
.Wellen-KVW Zaventem-
.Ternesse-Heur-Tongeren-
.Sterrebeek-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.Hoeilaart-VC Herentals-
.Diegem Sport-Nijlen-

speeldag 26

periode 3

zondag 25/03/2018

00:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Diest-
.Leopoldsburg-Hoeilaart-
.Nijlen-Houtvenne-
.Esperanza Pelt-Ternesse-
.Heur-Tongeren-Sterrebeek-
.KVW Zaventem-Termien-
.Kampenhout-Wellen-
.VC Herentals-Diegem Sport-

speeldag 27

periode 3

zondag 08/04/2018

00:00Diest-Heur-Tongeren-
.Houtvenne-Diegem Sport-
.Leopoldsburg-VC Herentals-
.Termien-Kampenhout-
.Wellen-Nijlen-
.Ternesse-KVW Zaventem-
.Sterrebeek-Esperanza Pelt-
.Hoeilaart-Bilzen-Waltwilder-

speeldag 28

periode 3

zondag 15/04/2018

00:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Leopoldsburg-
.Nijlen-Termien-
.Esperanza Pelt-Diest-
.Heur-Tongeren-Hoeilaart-
.KVW Zaventem-Sterrebeek-
.Kampenhout-Ternesse-
.VC Herentals-Houtvenne-
.Diegem Sport-Wellen-

speeldag 29

periode 3

zondag 22/04/2018

00:00Leopoldsburg-Heur-Tongeren-
.Hoeilaart-Esperanza Pelt-
.Diest-KVW Zaventem-
.Sterrebeek-Kampenhout-
.Ternesse-Nijlen-
.Termien-Diegem Sport-
.Wellen-Houtvenne-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-VC Herentals-

speeldag 30

periode 3

zondag 29/04/2018

00:00Houtvenne-Termien-
.Diegem Sport-Ternesse-
.Nijlen-Sterrebeek-
.Kampenhout-Diest-
.KVW Zaventem-Hoeilaart-
.Esperanza Pelt-Leopoldsburg-
.Heur-Tongeren-Bilzen-Waltwilder-
.VC Herentals-Wellen-