1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Roeselare | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Aalter - | St-Denijs Sp. | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Jong Lede | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Wolvertem Merchtem - | St-Denijs Sp. | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Westhoek | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | St-Denijs Sp. | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | HO Kalken | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Avanti Stekene - | St-Denijs Sp. | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Eendr.Wervik | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Erpe-Mere United | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Elene-Grotenberge - | St-Denijs Sp. | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Pepingen-Halle | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Wambeek-Ternat - | St-Denijs Sp. | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Wielsbeke | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Blankenberge - | St-Denijs Sp. | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Aalter | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Jong Lede - | St-Denijs Sp. | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 13 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Erpe-Mere United - | St-Denijs Sp. | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Wolvertem Merchtem | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Elene-Grotenberge | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 9 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | St-Denijs Sp. | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Blankenberge | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 9 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Wielsbeke - | St-Denijs Sp. | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 18:00 | Eendr.Wervik - | St-Denijs Sp. | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 9 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Avanti Stekene | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 9 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Roeselare - | St-Denijs Sp. | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | Wambeek-Ternat | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 7 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | HO Kalken - | St-Denijs Sp. | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | VW Hamme | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Pepingen-Halle - | St-Denijs Sp. | - | . |
→ | 1 | VW Hamme | 54 | 15 | +33 | 61 | 8 | +19 | 33 | |||
2 | Westhoek | 52 | 15 | +29 | 58 | 8 | +19 | 29 | ||||
3 | Wielsbeke | 49 | 14 | +12 | 43 | 8 | +5 | 23 | ||||
4 | Avanti Stekene | 48 | 13 | +7 | 40 | 6 | +4 | 15 | ||||
5 | Roeselare | x | 44 | 11 | +14 | 39 | 3 | +4 | 19 | |||
6 | HO Kalken | x | 43 | 10 | +10 | 47 | 7 | +7 | 25 | |||
7 | Eendr.Wervik | x | 40 | 10 | -4 | 27 | 4 | -5 | 10 | |||
8 | Blankenberge | x | 39 | 9 | +8 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 23 | |||
⇒ | 9 | St-Denijs Sp. | x | 37 | 11 | -1 | 44 | 3 | -12 | 18 | ||
10 | Jong Lede | x | 36 | 10 | -3 | 48 | 3 | -9 | 21 | |||
11 | Erpe-Mere United | x | 34 | 9 | -10 | 34 | 4 | -1 | 21 | |||
12 | Aalter | x | 31 | 9 | -13 | 37 | 6 | -3 | 19 | |||
13 | Elene-Grotenberge | x | 30 | 8 | -17 | 34 | 5 | -8 | 18 | |||
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | x | 28 | 7 | -14 | 36 | 0 | -17 | 14 | |||
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | x | 25 | 5 | -13 | 26 | 1 | -9 | 10 | |||
16 | Pepingen-Halle | x | 17 | 3 | -38 | 24 | 1 | -30 | 6 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Wolvertem Merchtem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Wielsbeke - | VW Hamme | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | HO Kalken | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Westhoek - | VW Hamme | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 18:00 | Eendr.Wervik - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | St-Denijs Sp. | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Erpe-Mere United - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Elene-Grotenberge | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Pepingen-Halle - | VW Hamme | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Blankenberge | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Wambeek-Ternat - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Roeselare | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Aalter - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Jong Lede | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Avanti Stekene - | VW Hamme | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Erpe-Mere United | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 2 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Elene-Grotenberge - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Roeselare - | VW Hamme | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Westhoek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Wambeek-Ternat | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Wolvertem Merchtem - | VW Hamme | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 3 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Wielsbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 39 | 3 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 16:00 | Blankenberge - | VW Hamme | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 42 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | VW Hamme - | Aalter | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Pepingen-Halle | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 48 | 2 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | HO Kalken - | VW Hamme | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 51 | 2 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | VW Hamme - | Avanti Stekene | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 51 | 2 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Jong Lede - | VW Hamme | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | St-Denijs Sp. - | VW Hamme | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | VW Hamme - | Eendr.Wervik | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|