2 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Oudenaarde | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
1 | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | U23-Essevee B - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Mandel United | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Oostkamp - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Merelbeke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | ||
8 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Zelzate - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1 | ||
9 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Harelbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | ||
10 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Voorde-Appelterre - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | ||
3 | Wo-01/11/23 | 15:00 | Ninove - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | ||
11 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | ||
12 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | U23-Cercle Brugge B - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1 | ||
13 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Wetteren - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 | ||
14 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Torhout | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1 | ||
15 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Dikkelvenne - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | ||
16 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | RC Gent | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | ||
17 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Gullegem - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1 | ||
18 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Voorde-Appelterre | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | ||
19 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Zelzate | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 1 | ||
21 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Wetteren | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | ||
22 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Torhout - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 37 | 3 | ||
23 | Vr-09/02/24 | 20:30 | Eendracht Aalst - | U23-Essevee B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 2 | ||
24 | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | RC Gent - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1 | ||
20 | Wo-21/02/24 | 20:00 | Merelbeke - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1 | ||
25 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Dikkelvenne | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 46 | 1 | ||
26 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Mandel United - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1 | ||
27 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 49 | 1 | ||
28 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Oudenaarde - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1 | ||
29 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 55 | 1 | ||
30 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Oostkamp | - | . | |||||
31 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel - | Eendracht Aalst | - | . | |||||
32 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Ninove | - | . | |||||
33 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke - | Eendracht Aalst | - | . | |||||
34 | Zo-05/05/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Gullegem | - | . |
⇒ | 1 | Eendracht Aalst | 55 | 16 | +21 | 49 | 10 | +18 | 32 | |||
2 | Ninove | 52 | 15 | +12 | 47 | 4 | -7 | 18 | ||||
3 | Merelbeke | 48 | 14 | +21 | 57 | 7 | +11 | 30 | ||||
4 | Dikkelvenne | 46 | 12 | +15 | 57 | 5 | +4 | 27 | ||||
5 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 44 | 13 | +12 | 55 | 7 | +4 | 21 | ||||
6 | Voorde-Appelterre | 43 | 12 | -2 | 45 | 5 | -7 | 22 | ||||
→ | 7 | Oostkamp | 43 | 12 | -6 | 50 | 5 | -6 | 25 | |||
8 | Gullegem | 40 | 12 | -5 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 22 | ||||
9 | U23-Essevee B | x | 39 | 11 | +4 | 43 | 6 | +1 | 24 | |||
10 | Oudenaarde | x | 39 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 3 | -8 | 12 | |||
11 | Olsa Brakel | x | 38 | 11 | 0 | 34 | 3 | -7 | 10 | |||
12 | Torhout | x | 38 | 10 | -14 | 41 | 3 | -14 | 16 | |||
13 | Zelzate | x | 36 | 10 | -1 | 51 | 6 | +5 | 26 | |||
14 | RC Gent | x | 36 | 10 | -3 | 45 | 2 | -14 | 15 | |||
15 | Mandel United | x | 36 | 10 | -9 | 26 | 5 | -1 | 17 | |||
16 | Harelbeke | x | 31 | 7 | -10 | 40 | 2 | -13 | 19 | |||
17 | Sparta Petegem | x | 29 | 7 | -14 | 40 | 2 | -15 | 15 | |||
18 | Wetteren | x | 28 | 7 | -21 | 43 | 4 | -12 | 22 |
1 | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Oudenaarde - | Oostkamp | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Merelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Torhout - | Oostkamp | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
4 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Oostkamp - | Gullegem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Oostkamp - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | ||
6 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | RC Gent - | Oostkamp | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | ||
7 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Ninove | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Voorde-Appelterre - | Oostkamp | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Zelzate | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6 | ||
10 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem - | Oostkamp | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | ||
11 | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Harelbeke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5 | ||
12 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Mandel United - | Oostkamp | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | ||
13 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Olsa Brakel | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | ||
14 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Dikkelvenne | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | ||
15 | Za-02/12/23 | 18:30 | U23-Essevee B - | Oostkamp | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | ||
16 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | ||
17 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Wetteren - | Oostkamp | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||
18 | Zo-07/01/24 | 14:30 | Zelzate - | Oostkamp | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 2 | ||
19 | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | ||
21 | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Ninove - | Oostkamp | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | ||
22 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Oostkamp - | Oudenaarde | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 1 | ||
23 | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Voorde-Appelterre | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 38 | 3 | ||
24 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Gullegem - | Oostkamp | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 38 | 5 | ||
20 | Wo-21/02/24 | 20:00 | Olsa Brakel - | Oostkamp | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 41 | 3 | ||
25 | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Torhout | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 41 | 4 | ||
26 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke - | Oostkamp | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 42 | 4 | ||
27 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | Mandel United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 43 | 4 | ||
28 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | U23-Cercle Brugge B - | Oostkamp | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 5 | ||
29 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | U23-Essevee B | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 43 | 7 | ||
30 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst - | Oostkamp | - | . | |||||
31 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Oostkamp - | RC Gent | - | . | |||||
32 | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | Merelbeke - | Oostkamp | - | . | |||||
33 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp - | Wetteren | - | . | |||||
34 | Zo-05/05/24 | 15:00 | Dikkelvenne - | Oostkamp | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|