Pro League : 1B(2018-2019)

speeldag 1

periode 1

vrijdag 03/08/2018

20:30

Lommel

-Union St.Gilloise 1-0

zaterdag 04/08/2018

17:00OH Leuven-KV Mechelen1-1
20:30

Westerlo

-SV Roeselare2-1

zondag 05/08/2018

16:00Tubize-Beerschot-Wilrijk 3-3

speeldag 2

periode 1

vrijdag 10/08/2018

20:30Beerschot-Wilrijk -Westerlo1-1

zaterdag 11/08/2018

17:00SV Roeselare-KV Mechelen2-2
20:30Lommel-Tubize2-2

zondag 12/08/2018

16:00Union St.Gilloise -

OH Leuven

1-2

speeldag 3

periode 1

vrijdag 17/08/2018

20:30KV Mechelen-

Lommel

1-2

zaterdag 18/08/2018

17:00Westerlo-

Union St.Gilloise

1-3
20:30Tubize-SV Roeselare0-0

zondag 19/08/2018

16:00OH Leuven-Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-1

speeldag 4

periode 1

vrijdag 31/08/2018

20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-Union St.Gilloise 1-0

zaterdag 01/09/2018

17:00OH Leuven-

Westerlo

1-3
20:30SV Roeselare-Lommel2-2

zondag 02/09/2018

16:00

KV Mechelen

-Tubize1-0

speeldag 5

periode 1

zaterdag 08/09/2018

17:00Lommel-OH Leuven1-1
20:30

Westerlo

-Tubize2-1

zondag 09/09/2018

14:30Union St.Gilloise -KV Mechelen2-2
18:00

SV Roeselare

-Beerschot-Wilrijk 2-1

speeldag 6

periode 1

vrijdag 14/09/2018

20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-KV Mechelen1-0

zaterdag 15/09/2018

17:00

Tubize

-OH Leuven3-1
20:30

Union St.Gilloise

-SV Roeselare2-0

zondag 16/09/2018

16:00

Westerlo

-Lommel4-1

speeldag 7

periode 1

vrijdag 21/09/2018

20:30Tubize-

Union St.Gilloise

0-2

zaterdag 22/09/2018

17:00Beerschot-Wilrijk -

Lommel

1-3
20:30OH Leuven-

SV Roeselare

0-2

zondag 23/09/2018

16:00

KV Mechelen

-Westerlo2-0

speeldag 8

periode 1

vrijdag 28/09/2018

20:30

SV Roeselare

-Tubize2-1

zaterdag 29/09/2018

17:00Westerlo-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-2
20:30Lommel-

KV Mechelen

0-3

zondag 30/09/2018

16:00OH Leuven-

Union St.Gilloise

1-3

speeldag 9

periode 1

vrijdag 05/10/2018

20:30

KV Mechelen

-OH Leuven3-0

zaterdag 06/10/2018

17:00

Lommel

-SV Roeselare3-1
20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-Tubize1-0

zondag 07/10/2018

16:00

Union St.Gilloise

-Westerlo2-0

speeldag 10

periode 1

dinsdag 30/10/2018

20:30

Union St.Gilloise

-Beerschot-Wilrijk 2-0
.Tubize-

KV Mechelen

0-3

woensdag 31/10/2018

20:30SV Roeselare-

Westerlo

0-1

dinsdag 04/12/2018

20:30OH Leuven-

Lommel

1-2

speeldag 11

periode 1

vrijdag 19/10/2018

20:30Westerlo-

OH Leuven

0-1

zaterdag 20/10/2018

17:00SV Roeselare-Union St.Gilloise 1-1
20:30Tubize-

Lommel

0-2

zondag 21/10/2018

16:00

KV Mechelen

-Beerschot-Wilrijk 3-0

speeldag 12

periode 1

vrijdag 26/10/2018

20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-OH Leuven3-1

zaterdag 27/10/2018

17:00

Union St.Gilloise

-Tubize3-2
20:30

KV Mechelen

-SV Roeselare3-0

zondag 28/10/2018

16:00Lommel-

Westerlo

0-1

speeldag 13

periode 1

zaterdag 03/11/2018

17:00

OH Leuven

-Tubize4-1
20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-SV Roeselare2-1

zondag 04/11/2018

16:00Union St.Gilloise -Lommel1-1
20:00Westerlo-

KV Mechelen

0-3

speeldag 14

periode 1

vrijdag 09/11/2018

20:30

Tubize

-Westerlo2-0
.

KV Mechelen

-Union St.Gilloise 2-1
.Lommel-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-2
.SV Roeselare-

OH Leuven

0-4

speeldag 15

periode 2

vrijdag 16/11/2018

20:30OH Leuven-

Union St.Gilloise

1-2

zaterdag 17/11/2018

17:00

Tubize

-SV Roeselare3-2
20:30

KV Mechelen

-Lommel3-2

zondag 18/11/2018

16:00Westerlo-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-2

speeldag 16

periode 2

vrijdag 23/11/2018

20:30SV Roeselare-KV Mechelen0-0

zaterdag 24/11/2018

17:00

Lommel

-Tubize1-0
20:30Union St.Gilloise -Westerlo0-0

zondag 25/11/2018

16:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-OH Leuven3-2

speeldag 17

periode 2

vrijdag 30/11/2018

20:30KV Mechelen-Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-1

zaterdag 01/12/2018

17:00

Westerlo

-SV Roeselare2-0
20:30

OH Leuven

-Lommel3-1

zondag 02/12/2018

16:00

Tubize

-Union St.Gilloise 2-0

speeldag 18

periode 2

vrijdag 07/12/2018

20:30

SV Roeselare

-OH Leuven3-1

zaterdag 08/12/2018

17:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-Tubize5-2
20:30Westerlo-

KV Mechelen

1-3

zondag 09/12/2018

16:00Lommel-

Union St.Gilloise

0-2

speeldag 19

periode 2

vrijdag 14/12/2018

20:30OH Leuven-

KV Mechelen

1-3

zaterdag 15/12/2018

17:00Lommel-

SV Roeselare

0-1
20:30Tubize-Westerlo0-0

zondag 16/12/2018

16:00Union St.Gilloise -Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-1

speeldag 20

periode 2

vrijdag 21/12/2018

20:30Westerlo-OH Leuven0-0

zaterdag 22/12/2018

17:00

KV Mechelen

-Tubize3-1
20:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-Lommel3-0

zondag 23/12/2018

16:00SV Roeselare-Union St.Gilloise 1-1

speeldag 21

periode 2

vrijdag 11/01/2019

20:30

Lommel

-Westerlo2-1

zaterdag 12/01/2019

20:00SV Roeselare-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-2

zondag 13/01/2019

16:00Union St.Gilloise -

KV Mechelen

1-2
20:00OH Leuven-

Tubize

0-2

speeldag 22

periode 2

vrijdag 18/01/2019

20:30KV Mechelen-SV Roeselare2-2

zaterdag 19/01/2019

17:00Tubize-Lommel0-0
20:30Beerschot-Wilrijk -Westerlo1-1

zondag 20/01/2019

16:00

Union St.Gilloise

-OH Leuven2-1

speeldag 23

periode 2

vrijdag 25/01/2019

20:30SV Roeselare-

Tubize

0-1

zaterdag 26/01/2019

17:00

Westerlo

-Union St.Gilloise 2-0
20:30Beerschot-Wilrijk -KV Mechelen0-0

zondag 27/01/2019

16:00Lommel-

OH Leuven

2-3

speeldag 24

periode 2

vrijdag 01/02/2019

20:30OH Leuven-

SV Roeselare

0-1

zaterdag 02/02/2019

20:30

KV Mechelen

-Westerlo3-0

zondag 03/02/2019

16:00Tubize-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-3

woensdag 06/02/2019

19:30

Union St.Gilloise

-Lommel1-0

speeldag 25

periode 2

vrijdag 08/02/2019

20:30

Westerlo

-Tubize1-0

zaterdag 09/02/2019

17:00

SV Roeselare

-Lommel4-2
20:30

KV Mechelen

-OH Leuven2-1

zondag 10/02/2019

16:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-Union St.Gilloise 3-1

speeldag 26

periode 2

vrijdag 15/02/2019

20:30Tubize-

KV Mechelen

0-3

zaterdag 16/02/2019

17:00

OH Leuven

-Westerlo3-0
20:30Union St.Gilloise -

SV Roeselare

1-2

zondag 17/02/2019

16:00Lommel-

Beerschot-Wilrijk

0-2

speeldag 27

periode 2

vrijdag 22/02/2019

20:30Westerlo-Lommel2-2

zaterdag 23/02/2019

17:00Beerschot-Wilrijk -SV Roeselare1-1
20:30KV Mechelen-

Union St.Gilloise

0-5

zondag 24/02/2019

16:00Tubize-

OH Leuven

1-3

speeldag 28

periode 2

zondag 03/03/2019

16:00

Union St.Gilloise

-Tubize1-0
.Lommel-KV Mechelen1-1
.SV Roeselare-Westerlo1-1
.OH Leuven-Beerschot-Wilrijk 2-2