Nationaal : 2de klasse B(2018-2019)
speeldag 1
zaterdag 25/08/2018 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | OHL B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Bokrijk | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | La Louvière | - | Liège | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Moldavo B | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 3 | |
17:00 | Chastre | - | Standard C | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Auderghem | 5 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 2
zaterdag 01/09/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Chastre | 5 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Bokrijk | 8 | - | 0 | |
. | OHL B | - | Moldavo B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Liège | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 0 | - | 0 | |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Sibret | 1 | - | 2 | |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | La Louvière | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 1 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 3
zaterdag 15/09/2018 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | OHL B | - | Standard C | 6 | - | 1 |
. | La Louvière | - | Anderlecht B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Moldavo B | - | Bokrijk | 8 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Chastre | - | Auderghem | 7 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Liège | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 29/09/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | OHL B | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bokrijk | - | La Louvière | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Liège | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 3 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 2 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 16 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Auderghem | - | Sibret | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 5
zaterdag 06/10/2018 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | Liège | 2 | - | 5 |
. | OHL B | - | Auderghem | 12 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo B | - | La Louvière | 5 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Tienen | 1 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Chastre | - | KV Mechelen | 2 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Bokrijk | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 6
zaterdag 20/10/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Moldavo B | 5 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Chastre | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 3 | - | 0 |
. | La Louvière | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Liège | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 7 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Sibret | 7 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Standard C | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 27/10/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Auderghem | 8 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | OHL B | - | KV Mechelen | 4 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Liège | 1 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Chastre | - | Bokrijk | 8 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | La Louvière | 5 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Moldavo B | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
zaterdag 03/11/2018 |
14:15 | KV Mechelen | - | Standard C | 2 | - | 1 | |
14:30 | Anderlecht B | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Bokrijk | - | Sibret | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Liège | - | Tienen | 2 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | Chastre | 0 | - | 11 | |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 3 | - | 0 | |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 9
zaterdag 10/11/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | KV Mechelen | 2 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Sibret | - | La Louvière | 4 | - | 0 |
. | OHL B | - | Bokrijk | 6 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Moldavo B | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 12 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Chastre | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 4 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Liège | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/03/2019 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Anderlecht B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 24/11/2018 |
14:30 | Anderlecht B | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Standard C | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Liège | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 9 |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 7 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Auderghem | 7 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Sibret | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
zaterdag 01/12/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Bokrijk | 7 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Sibret | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | OHL B | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Liège | - | KV Mechelen | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Moldavo B | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 4 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | La Louvière | 6 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Anderlecht B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
zaterdag 08/12/2018 |
14:30 | Anderlecht B | - | Liège | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Auderghem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Chastre | - | Sibret | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 13 |
. | Moldavo B | - | KV Mechelen | 1 | - | 3 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Standard C | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 13 |
speeldag 13
zaterdag 15/12/2018 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 3 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Sibret | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Liège | - | Bokrijk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | OHL B | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 3 | - | 0 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | La Louvière | 11 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
zaterdag 12/01/2019 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 13 | - | 0 |
14:30 | OHL B | - | Sibret | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Liège | - | La Louvière | 4 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Chastre | 3 | - | 3 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Bokrijk | 8 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Auderghem | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 19/01/2019 |
14:30 | Bokrijk | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Moldavo B | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 6 |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 5 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Liège | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Auderghem | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/03/2019 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | Standard C | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 16
zaterdag 02/02/2019 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | La Louvière | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 3 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 3 | - | 0 |
woensdag 20/02/2019 |
19:45 | Standard C | - | OHL B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/03/2019 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 06/04/2019 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Sibret | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Liège | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 7 | - | 4 |
speeldag 17
zaterdag 09/02/2019 |
14:30 | Moldavo B | - | Standard C | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | Bokrijk | 2 | - | 1 |
. | OHL B | - | Tienen | 3 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Anderlecht B | 0 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Chastre | - | Liège | 7 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 7 |
maandag 22/04/2019 |
15:00 | Sibret | - | Auderghem | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
zaterdag 23/02/2019 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Standard C | 2 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | Moldavo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Liège | - | Sibret | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Bokrijk | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 4 | - | 1 | |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 4 | |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 02/03/2019 |
15:00 | OHL B | - | Liège | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sibret | - | KV Mechelen | 1 | - | 4 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Auderghem | 2 | - | 3 |
17:00 | Chastre | - | Anderlecht B | 3 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | La Louvière | 14 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Bokrijk | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Moldavo B | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
zaterdag 09/03/2019 |
15:00 | Liège | - | Standard C | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Sibret | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Chastre | 4 | - | 2 |
. | La Louvière | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 0 | - | 3 |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | OHL B | 1 | - | 3 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Moldavo B | 4 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 21
zaterdag 16/03/2019 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Liège | 3 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Moldavo B | - | Auderghem | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Sibret | - | Bokrijk | 3 | - | 0 | |
16:30 | Standard C | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 2 | |
17:30 | Chastre | - | La Louvière | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:00 | OHL B | - | Anderlecht B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 2 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 22
zaterdag 10/11/2018 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Standard C | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 23/03/2019 |
15:00 | La Louvière | - | Sibret | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | Liège | - | Auderghem | 2 | - | 3 | |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 1 | |
17:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Moldavo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
17:30 | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Chastre | 1 | - | 2 | |
donderdag 18/04/2019 |
19:00 | Bokrijk | - | OHL B | 0 | - | 10 | |
speeldag 23
zaterdag 13/04/2019 |
14:00 | Tienen | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | OHL B | - | La Louvière | 21 | - | 0 |
. | Sibret | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo B | - | Liège | 1 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Standard C | - | Bokrijk | 4 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Chastre | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 11 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | KV Mechelen | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
zaterdag 20/04/2019 |
15:00 | Bokrijk | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | OHL B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | La Louvière | - | Standard C | 0 | - | 17 | |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Auderghem | 6 | - | 0 | |
16:45 | KV Mechelen | - | Liège | 3 | - | 2 | |
17:00 | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Sibret | 1 | - | 9 | |
. | Chastre | - | Moldavo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 27/04/2019 |
13:00 | Liège | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | KV Mechelen | - | Moldavo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Tienen | - | La Louvière | 35 | - | 0 | |
. | Sibret | - | Chastre | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Standard C | - | Wolvertem Mercht. | 2 | - | 1 | |
18:00 | Auderghem | - | Bokrijk | 3 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | OHL B | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 04/05/2019 |
15:00 | Moldavo B | - | Sibret | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Couvin-Mariemb. | - | Standard C | 3 | - | 9 |
. | Wolvertem Mercht. | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Bokrijk | - | Liège | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | KV Mechelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Louvière | - | Auderghem | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Chastre | - | OHL B | 1 | - | 4 |