West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A(2016-2017)
speeldag 1
zondag 04/09/2016 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Ruddervoorde B | 2 | - | 1 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Leffinge | | - | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Bredene | 5 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 15 |
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Bulskamp | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Staden B | - | Dames Egem C | 5 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 5 |
vrij: Famkes Merkem
speeldag 2
zaterdag 10/09/2016 |
19:30 | Leffinge | - | Alveringen | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/09/2016 |
14:00 | Gistel | - | Staden B | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Dames Egem C | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Famkes Merkem | - | Handzame | 11 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Koekelare | 1 | - | 11 |
. | Club Brugge | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Bulskamp | - | Sint-Joris | 2 | - | 1 |
vrij: Bredene
speeldag 3
zondag 18/09/2016 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 7 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Bulskamp | | - | |
14:00 | Gistel | - | Famkes Merkem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Koekelare | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Dames Egem C | 8 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Staden B | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 3 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 12 |
vrij: Ruddervoorde B
speeldag 4
zondag 25/09/2016 |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Handzame | 14 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Dames Egem C | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Sint-Joris | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Famkes Merkem | - | Staden B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Club Brugge | - | Koekelare | 11 | - | 0 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Alveringen | 5 | - | 0 |
vrij: Leffinge
speeldag 5
zondag 02/10/2016 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Dames Egem C | 0 | - | 4 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Zandvoorde | | - | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Bulskamp | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | Ruddervoorde B | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Staden B | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 1 |
vrij: Club Brugge
speeldag 6
zaterdag 08/10/2016 |
14:00 | Club Brugge | - | Handzame | 31 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/10/2016 |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 6 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | De Haan B | | - | |
15:00 | Dames Egem C | - | Koekelare | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Alveringen | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Leffinge | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Staden B | 2 | - | 7 |
vrij: Bulskamp
speeldag 7
zondag 16/10/2016 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 4 |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gistel | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Staden B | - | De Haan B | | - | |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Handzame | - | Bulskamp | 0 | - | 4 |
vrij: Dames Egem C
speeldag 8
zaterdag 22/10/2016 |
19:30 | Leffinge | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 23/10/2016 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Alveringen | | - | |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Staden B | 0 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Koekelare | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Dames Egem C | - | Handzame | 13 | - | 1 |
. | Club Brugge | - | Famkes Merkem | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 2 |
vrij: Zandvoorde
speeldag 9
zondag 30/10/2016 |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Gistel | - | Dames Egem C | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Leffinge | 0 | - | 7 |
15:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Bulskamp | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Staden B | - | Alveringen | 5 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Club Brugge | 2 | - | 13 |
. | Handzame | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 15 |
vrij: Sint-Joris
speeldag 10
zaterdag 05/11/2016 |
13:30 | Club Brugge | - | Ruddervoorde B | 19 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/11/2016 |
12:45 | Alveringen | - | Koekelare | 0 | - | 11 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Handzame | 14 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Dames Egem C | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Gistel | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Leffinge | - | Staden B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Bredene | 6 | - | 0 |
vrij: De Haan B
speeldag 11
zaterdag 12/11/2016 |
19:30 | Leffinge | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 13/11/2016 |
13:30 | Gistel | - | Sint-Joris | 4 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Bulskamp | 0 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Famkes Merkem | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Staden B | - | Koekelare | 1 | - | 6 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Dames Egem C | 8 | - | 4 |
. | Handzame | - | De Haan B | | - | |
vrij: Alveringen
speeldag 12
zaterdag 19/11/2016 |
19:00 | Bulskamp | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/11/2016 |
12:45 | Alveringen | - | Handzame | 1 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Famkes Merkem | 1 | - | 2 |
14:30 | De Haan B | - | Gistel | | - | |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Ruddervoorde B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Bredene | 10 | - | 1 |
. | Club Brugge | - | Staden B | 9 | - | 0 |
vrij: Koekelare
speeldag 13
zaterdag 26/11/2016 |
14:00 | Club Brugge | - | Bulskamp | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/11/2016 |
13:30 | Gistel | - | Alveringen | 0 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 25 |
14:30 | Famkes Merkem | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Leffinge | - | Dames Egem C | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Koekelare | 1 | - | 11 |
vrij: Staden B
speeldag 14
zondag 04/12/2016 |
12:45 | Alveringen | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 6 |
13:30 | Koekelare | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Ruddervoorde B | 9 | - | 1 |
14:30 | De Haan B | - | Bredene | | - | |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Leffinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Staden B | - | Bulskamp | 6 | - | 0 |
vrij: Handzame
speeldag 15
zondag 11/12/2016 |
12:15 | Handzame | - | Staden B | 0 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Famkes Merkem | - | Koekelare | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Leffinge | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Club Brugge | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Dames Egem C | 3 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Alveringen | 7 | - | 0 |
vrij: Gistel
speeldag 16
zondag 18/12/2016 |
13:30 | Gistel | - | Handzame | 7 | - | 0 | |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Alveringen | 2 | - | 1 | |
14:30 | Bulskamp | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 8 | |
. | Club Brugge | - | Sint-Joris | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Leffinge | - | De Haan B | | - | | |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Staden B | 3 | - | 6 | |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Koekelare | 4 | - | 3 | |
vrij: Famkes Merkem
speeldag 17
zaterdag 07/01/2017 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 8 | |
19:30 | Alveringen | - | Leffinge | 1 | - | 4 | |
zondag 08/01/2017 |
13:30 | Koekelare | - | Ruddervoorde B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Bulskamp | 6 | - | 0 | |
14:30 | De Haan B | - | Club Brugge | | - | | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Dames Egem C | 11 | - | 0 | |
. | Staden B | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 2 | |
vrij: Bredene
speeldag 18
zaterdag 14/01/2017 |
14:00 | Leffinge | - | Koekelare | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Famkes Merkem | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/01/2017 |
14:30 | Dames Egem C | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bulskamp | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Club Brugge | - | Alveringen | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Staden B | 13 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Handzame | 11 | - | 0 |
vrij: Ruddervoorde B
speeldag 19
zondag 22/01/2017 |
12:45 | Alveringen | - | Bulskamp | 1 | - | 2 |
13:30 | Koekelare | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gistel | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 3 |
14:30 | De Haan B | - | Dames Egem C | | - | |
. | Staden B | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Handzame | - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 | - | 0 |
vrij: Leffinge
speeldag 20
zondag 29/01/2017 |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Staden B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Leffinge | - | Handzame | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Alveringen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Koekelare | 0 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 2 |
vrij: Club Brugge
speeldag 21
zaterdag 04/02/2017 |
16:00 | Handzame | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 18 |
zondag 05/02/2017 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 17 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Sint-Joris | | - | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Dames Egem C | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Staden B | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Famkes Merkem | - | Ruddervoorde B | 12 | - | 0 |
vrij: Bulskamp
speeldag 22
zondag 12/02/2017 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Staden B | | - | |
14:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Bredene | 2 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Alveringen | 5 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Bulskamp | - | Handzame | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Leffinge | - | Famkes Merkem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Koekelare | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 15/02/2017 |
20:00 | Club Brugge | - | Gistel | 19 | - | 0 |
vrij: Dames Egem C
speeldag 23
zondag 19/02/2017 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | De Haan B | | - | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Bulskamp | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Staden B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Famkes Merkem | - | Club Brugge | 1 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Leffinge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Handzame | - | Dames Egem C | 3 | - | 2 |
vrij: Zandvoorde
speeldag 24
zondag 26/02/2017 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Staden B | 0 | - | 9 | |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Koekelare | | - | | |
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Handzame | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Bulskamp | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Club Brugge | - | Bredene | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Leffinge | - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 | - | 0 | |
vrij: Sint-Joris
speeldag 25
zondag 05/03/2017 |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Alveringen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 17 |
15:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Dames Egem C | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Staden B | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Bulskamp | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/04/2017 |
14:30 | Handzame | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 2 |
vrij: De Haan B
speeldag 26
zondag 12/03/2017 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Handzame | | - | | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Staden B | 2 | - | 0 | |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Gistel | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Famkes Merkem | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Bulskamp | - | Ruddervoorde B | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 02/04/2017 |
14:00 | Club Brugge | - | Leffinge | 9 | - | 0 | |
vrij: Alveringen
speeldag 27
zondag 19/03/2017 |
14:00 | Gistel | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Dames Egem C | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Sint-Joris | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Leffinge | - | Bulskamp | 1 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Bredene | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Handzame | - | Alveringen | 1 | - | 0 |
maandag 17/04/2017 |
15:00 | Staden B | - | Club Brugge | 1 | - | 7 |
vrij: Koekelare
speeldag 28
zondag 26/03/2017 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 8 | |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Famkes Merkem | | - | | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Handzame | 6 | - | 0 | |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Dames Egem C | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 5 | |
. | Bulskamp | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 11 | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Ruddervoorde B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrij: Staden B
speeldag 29
zondag 09/04/2017 |
13:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 3 |
14:00 | Gistel | - | Koekelare | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Club Brugge | - | Dames Egem C | 15 | - | 0 |
. | Leffinge | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | De Haan B | | - | |
. | Famkes Merkem | - | Alveringen | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Bulskamp | - | Staden B | 1 | - | 1 |
vrij: Handzame
speeldag 30
zondag 23/04/2017 |
13:15 | Alveringen | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 4 |
13:30 | De Haan B | - | Ruddervoorde B | | - | |
14:00 | Koekelare | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Leffinge | 2 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Staden B | - | Handzame | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Club Brugge | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Dames Egem C | - | Bulskamp | 0 | - | 2 |
vrij: Gistel