vrijdag 28/08/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | AA Gent B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 29/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Famkes Merkem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo | - | W.S.Woluwe | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Anderlecht B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Lierse B | 1 | - | 4 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | OH Leuven B | 9 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/09/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Kontich | 6 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Moldavo | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Massenhoven | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 2 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Tongeren DV. | 0 | - | 2 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Saint-Ghislain | 2 | - | 1 |
16:00 | AA Gent B | - | Zulte Waregem A | 4 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Anderlecht B | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 12/09/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Massenhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | OH Leuven B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo | - | AA Gent B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Lierse B | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 3 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | W.S.Woluwe | 9 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Kontich | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 19/09/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Massenhoven | - | Kontich | 3 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Famkes Merkem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Tongeren DV. | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Moldavo | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
16:00 | AA Gent B | - | Saint-Ghislain | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/09/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Anderlecht B | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | W.S.Woluwe | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Massenhoven | - | OH Leuven B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Zulte Waregem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kontich | - | Moldavo | 8 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Lierse B | 2 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | AA Gent B | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | AA Gent B | - | Tongeren DV. | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Moldavo | - | Saint-Ghislain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Massenhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Famkes Merkem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Kontich | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 16/10/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | Saint-Ghislain | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 17/10/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Lierse B | 8 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | AA Gent B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Massenhoven | - | W.S.Woluwe | 1 | - | 5 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 4 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Moldavo | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | AA Gent B | - | Famkes Merkem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Moldavo | - | Tongeren DV. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Standard B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Kontich | 2 | - | 3 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | OH Leuven B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 06/11/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | Standard B | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 07/11/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Moldavo | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Massenhoven | - | AA Gent B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Lierse B | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | W.S.Woluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Saint-Ghislain | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 14/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Anderlecht B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Moldavo | - | Famkes Merkem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | AA Gent B | - | OH Leuven B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Kontich | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Saint-Ghislain | - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Tongeren DV. | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/11/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Saint-Ghislain | 2 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Massenhoven | - | Moldavo | 2 | - | 2 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Standard B | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | AA Gent B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kontich | - | Tongeren DV. | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | W.S.Woluwe | - | Lierse B | 3 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 27/11/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | Lierse B | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | AA Gent B | - | W.S.Woluwe | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Massenhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Zulte Waregem A | - | Anderlecht B | 4 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Famkes Merkem | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Moldavo | - | OH Leuven B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/12/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Tongeren DV. | 4 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Lierse B | - | AA Gent B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Kontich | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Saint-Ghislain | 3 | - | 3 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Zulte Waregem A | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Moldavo | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/01/2016 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Moldavo | 0 | - | 3 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Standard B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Tongeren DV. | 0 | - | 0 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Kontich | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Saint-Ghislain | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Moldavo | - | Lierse B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Massenhoven | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Kontich | - | Famkes Merkem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | W.S.Woluwe | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | AA Gent B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Standard B | - | Anderlecht B | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | OH Leuven B | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/12/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Zulte Waregem A | - | Kontich | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Saint-Ghislain | 5 | - | 0 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Famkes Merkem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Moldavo | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Anderlecht B | - | Tongeren DV. | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/02/2016 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | OH Leuven B | 2 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Anderlecht B | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Saint-Ghislain | - | AA Gent B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Moldavo | - | Zulte Waregem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kontich | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | W.S.Woluwe | 3 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Lierse B | 5 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 20/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Tongeren DV. | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | W.S.Woluwe | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Famkes Merkem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Massenhoven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Moldavo | - | Kontich | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Saint-Ghislain | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 26/02/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | OH Leuven B | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/02/2016 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | W.S.Woluwe | 3 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Lierse B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Massenhoven | - | Anderlecht B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Moldavo | 0 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | AA Gent B | 1 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Zulte Waregem A | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2016 | |||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | Famkes Merkem | 3 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | AA Gent B | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Anderlecht B | - | OH Leuven B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Moldavo | - | Standard B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Kontich | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 4 | |
maandag 28/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Zulte Waregem A | - | Tongeren DV. | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 11/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Kontich | - | Anderlecht B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | AA Gent B | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Zulte Waregem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | W.S.Woluwe | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Lierse B | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Moldavo | 2 | - | 4 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Saint-Ghislain | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/03/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | OH Leuven B | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Moldavo | - | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | - | 1 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Massenhoven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | Anderlecht B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | Famkes Merkem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Ghislain | - | Tongeren DV. | 2 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Kontich | 8 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/04/2016 | ||||||
14:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Moldavo | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | OH Leuven B | - | AA Gent B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Zulte Waregem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Saint-Ghislain | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kontich | - | W.S.Woluwe | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Lierse B | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Standard B | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/04/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Lierse B | - | W.S.Woluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Saint-Ghislain | - | Famkes Merkem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo | - | Massenhoven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | OH Leuven B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Anderlecht B | 3 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Tongeren DV. | - | Kontich | 3 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Standard B | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/04/2016 | ||||||
13:00 | Famkes Merkem | - | Standard B | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Lierse B | - | Kontich | 3 | - | 1 |
. | W.S.Woluwe | - | AA Gent B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Anderlecht B | - | Zulte Waregem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | OH Leuven B | - | Moldavo | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Saint-Ghislain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Tongeren DV. | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 29/04/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | Kontich | - | Eendracht Aalst | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Ghislain | - | OH Leuven B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo | - | Anderlecht B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | AA Gent B | - | Lierse B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Standard B | - | Massenhoven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zulte Waregem A | - | W.S.Woluwe | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Tongeren DV. | - | Famkes Merkem | 1 | - | 1 |
26/26 | |||||||||
Standard B | 59 | 205 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Zulte Waregem A | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | AA Gent B | 50 | 42 | 0 | |||||
4. | Massenhoven | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Moldavo | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | W.S.Woluwe | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Kontich | 36 | 0 | 1 | |||||
8. | Famkes Merkem | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Saint-Ghislain | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Eendracht Aalst | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Lierse B | 31 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Tongeren DV. | 26 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Anderlecht B | 25 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | OH Leuven B | 10 | 0 | 246 |
26/26 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||
Standard B | 59 | 19 | +67 | 92 | 37 | 9 | ||
2. | x | Zulte Waregem A | 58 | 18 | +18 | 54 | 24 | 9 |
3. | x | AA Gent B | 50 | 16 | +24 | 65 | 24 | 6 |
4. | x | Massenhoven | 43 | 12 | +8 | 39 | 23 | 6 |
5. | x | Moldavo | 40 | 12 | -4 | 45 | 21 | 5 |
6. | x | W.S.Woluwe | 38 | 12 | -7 | 55 | 30 | 8 |
7. | x | Kontich | 36 | 11 | -9 | 56 | 17 | 3 |
8. | x | Famkes Merkem | 36 | 10 | +10 | 58 | 17 | 2 |
9. | x | Saint-Ghislain | 35 | 11 | -6 | 41 | 15 | 3 |
10. | x | Eendracht Aalst | 34 | 10 | +4 | 44 | 25 | 4 |
11. | x | Lierse B | 31 | 9 | -15 | 46 | 21 | 2 |
12. | x | Tongeren DV. | 26 | 7 | -15 | 27 | 10 | 2 |
13. | x | Anderlecht B | 25 | 8 | -28 | 28 | 16 | 4 |
14. | x | OH Leuven B | 10 | 2 | -47 | 27 | 14 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte goals |
5 | het aantal gemaakte goals op verplaatsing |
6 | het aantal gewonnen uitwedstrijden |