Namur : 4de Provinciale D(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
vrijdag 14/08/2015 |
20:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Gedinne B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/08/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Houyet A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mesnil | - | Feschaux | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Anhée B | - | Ciergnon | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Rienne | - | Anseremme | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sommière | - | Dinant B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 2
vrijdag 21/08/2015 |
20:00 | Houyet A | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/08/2015 |
15:00 | Gedinne B | - | Mesnil | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Rochefort B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Dinant B | - | Ardennaise | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Anseremme | - | Sommière | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Rienne | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Feschaux | - | Anhée B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
vrijdag 28/08/2015 |
20:00 | Houyet A | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Mesnil | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Dinant B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Anhée B | - | Gedinne B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rienne | - | Feschaux | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Sommière | - | Ciergnon | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Anseremme | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
20:30 | Gedinne B | - | Rienne | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Mesnil | - | Anhée B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Dinant B | - | Houyet A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anseremme | - | Rochefort B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Ardennaise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Feschaux | - | Sommière | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Ciergnon | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Houyet A | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Dinant B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Rienne | - | Mesnil | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Sommière | - | Gedinne B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Feschaux | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Anhée B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 6
vrijdag 18/09/2015 |
20:30 | Gedinne B | - | Ardennaise | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Mesnil | - | Sommière | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Anhée B | - | Rienne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Dinant B | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 9 |
. | Anseremme | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Houyet A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Feschaux | - | Rochefort B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
20:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Rienne | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Gedinne B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Houyet A | - | Feschaux | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Ciergnon | 4 | - | 8 |
. | Dinant B | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sommière | - | Anhée B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Mesnil | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
vrijdag 02/10/2015 |
20:00 | Gedinne B | - | Houyet A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
20:00 | Rienne | - | Sommière | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Mesnil | - | Rochefort B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Anhée B | - | Ardennaise | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Anseremme | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Dinant B | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Feschaux | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Anhée B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houyet A | - | Mesnil | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Gedinne B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Dinant B | - | Feschaux | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Anseremme | - | Ciergnon | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Rienne | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Sommière | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
20:00 | Gedinne B | - | Dinant B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Mesnil | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Anhée B | - | Houyet A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sommière | - | Ardennaise | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Han-Lesse | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Feschaux | - | Anseremme | 5 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Rienne | - | Rochefort B | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
20:00 | Houyet A | - | Rienne | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Ardennaise | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Rochefort B | - | Sommière | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Anhée B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Dinant B | - | Mesnil | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Anseremme | - | Gedinne B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Feschaux | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 12
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
20:00 | Rienne | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 6 | - | 3 | |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Feschaux | 2 | - | 7 | |
zondag 01/11/2015 |
15:00 | Gedinne B | - | Ciergnon | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Mesnil | - | Anseremme | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Anhée B | - | Dinant B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Sommière | - | Houyet A | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Ardennaise | - | Rochefort B | 0 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 13
zaterdag 07/11/2015 |
19:30 | Dinant B | - | Rienne | 4 | - | 6 |
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Rochefort B | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Houyet A | - | Ardennaise | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Sommière | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Anseremme | - | Anhée B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Mesnil | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Feschaux | - | Gedinne B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
20:00 | Houyet A | - | Rochefort B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gedinne B | - | Han-Lesse | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Feschaux | - | Mesnil | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Anhée B | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Anseremme | - | Rienne | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Dinant B | - | Sommière | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Ardennaise | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
20:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Houyet A | 3 | - | 3 | |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
15:00 | Mesnil | - | Gedinne B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Rochefort B | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 11 | - | 2 | |
. | Ardennaise | - | Dinant B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Sommière | - | Anseremme | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Rienne | - | Ciergnon | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Anhée B | - | Feschaux | 0 | - | 7 | |
speeldag 16
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Gedinne B | - | Anhée B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Dinant B | - | Rochefort B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Houyet A | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Feschaux | - | Rienne | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Ciergnon | - | Sommière | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Anseremme | - | Ardennaise | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Mesnil | - | Han-Lesse | 1 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 17
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Rienne | - | Gedinne B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Anhée B | - | Mesnil | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Houyet A | - | Dinant B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rochefort B | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Ciergnon | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sommière | - | Feschaux | 4 | - | 6 |
speeldag 18
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Ciergnon | - | Rochefort B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Anseremme | - | Houyet A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dinant B | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mesnil | - | Rienne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Feschaux | - | Ardennaise | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Anhée B | - | Han-Lesse | 0 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
15:00 | Gedinne B | - | Sommière | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 05/03/2016 |
20:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Dinant B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Sommière | - | Mesnil | 8 | - | 0 | |
. | Houyet A | - | Ciergnon | 8 | - | 1 | |
. | Rochefort B | - | Feschaux | 2 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
15:00 | Rienne | - | Anhée B | 8 | - | 4 | |
maandag 28/03/2016 |
15:00 | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Ardennaise | - | Gedinne B | 3 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 20
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | Rienne | - | Han-Lesse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gedinne B | - | Rochefort B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Feschaux | - | Houyet A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 5 | - | 6 |
. | Anseremme | - | Dinant B | 11 | - | 0 |
. | Anhée B | - | Sommière | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Mesnil | - | Ardennaise | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 21
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Houyet A | - | Gedinne B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rochefort B | - | Mesnil | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Anhée B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Sommière | - | Rienne | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Dinant B | - | Ciergnon | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Han-Lesse | - | Anseremme | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Feschaux | 3 | - | 8 |
speeldag 22
vrijdag 26/02/2016 |
20:45 | Rienne | - | Ardennaise | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Anhée B | - | Rochefort B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mesnil | - | Houyet A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gedinne B | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Feschaux | - | Dinant B | 14 | - | 0 |
. | Ciergnon | - | Anseremme | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Sommière | - | Han-Lesse | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
vrijdag 11/03/2016 |
20:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Ciergnon | 8 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
20:00 | Dinant B | - | Gedinne B | 1 | - | 10 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Mesnil | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Houyet A | - | Anhée B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rochefort B | - | Rienne | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ardennaise | - | Sommière | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Anseremme | - | Feschaux | 0 | - | 7 |
speeldag 24
vrijdag 18/03/2016 |
20:30 | Ardennaise | - | Han-Lesse | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:30 | Anhée B | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Sommière | - | Rochefort B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rienne | - | Houyet A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mesnil | - | Dinant B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Gedinne B | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Feschaux | - | Ciergnon | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
20:00 | Dinant B | - | Anhée B | 3 | - | 7 |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Ciergnon | - | Gedinne B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Anseremme | - | Mesnil | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lisogne-Thynes B | - | Rienne | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Houyet A | - | Sommière | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Rochefort B | - | Ardennaise | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Feschaux | - | Han-Lesse | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 16/04/2016 |
20:00 | Rienne | - | Dinant B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Han-Lesse | - | Rochefort B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Ardennaise | - | Houyet A | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Sommière | - | Lisogne-Thynes B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Anhée B | - | Anseremme | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Mesnil | - | Ciergnon | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Gedinne B | - | Feschaux | 2 | - | 1 | |