Liège : 3de Provinciale B(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zondag 16/08/2015 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Pontisse | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Oupeye | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bressoux | - | Gd.Poulseur | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Ferrières | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Esneux | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Strée | - | Harzé | 5 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Ouffet Warzée | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zondag 23/08/2015 |
15:00 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Croatia Wandre | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Pontisse | - | Js.Chênée B | 7 | - | 2 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Harzé | - | UCE Liège B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Strée | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Anthisnes | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Oupeye | - | Bressoux | 1 | - | 1 |
donderdag 24/09/2015 |
20:00 | Ferrières | - | Esneux | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Harzé | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Pontisse | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bressoux | - | Ouffet Warzée | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Oupeye | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Esneux | - | Gd.Poulseur | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Strée | - | Ferrières | 3 | - | 4 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Croatia Wandre | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
20:00 | Ferrières | - | UCE Liège B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Anthisnes | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Bressoux | 2 | - | 0 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Js.Chênée B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Harzé | - | Pontisse | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Beaufays B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Strée | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Oupeye | - | Esneux | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Ferrières | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 3 | - | 3 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Harzé | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Croatia Wandre | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Esneux | - | Ouffet Warzée | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Strée | - | Oupeye | 1 | - | 5 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Gd.Poulseur | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Bressoux | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
19:30 | Bressoux | - | Anthisnes | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Strée | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Esneux | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Js.Chênée B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ferrières | - | Pontisse | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Oupeye | - | UCE Liège B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Oupeye | 2 | - | 4 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Ferrières | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Harzé | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Esneux | - | Bressoux | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Strée | - | Croatia Wandre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Ouffet Warzée | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Anthisnes | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Pontisse | - | Gd.Poulseur | 7 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | UCE Liège B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Bressoux | - | Strée | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Esneux | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Js.Chênée B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ferrières | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Oupeye | - | Pontisse | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Croatia Wandre | 8 | - | 4 |
. | Pontisse | - | Ouffet Warzée | 3 | - | 4 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Oupeye | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Harzé | - | Gd.Poulseur | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Ferrières | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Strée | - | Anthisnes | 4 | - | 0 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Bressoux | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Esneux | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
20:00 | Ferrières | - | Js.Chênée B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Ouffet Warzée | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Pontisse | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bressoux | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anthisnes | - | UCE Liège B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Esneux | - | Strée | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Oupeye | - | Harzé | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zondag 25/10/2015 |
14:30 | Beaufays B | - | Anthisnes | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | Bressoux | 3 | - | 1 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Croatia Wandre | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Harzé | - | Ouffet Warzée | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Oupeye | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ferrières | - | Gd.Poulseur | 8 | - | 0 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Esneux | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Strée | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zondag 01/11/2015 |
14:30 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Bressoux | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Pontisse | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Esneux | - | Beaufays B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Strée | - | UCE Liège B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Js.Chênée B | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Oupeye | - | Ferrières | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Beaufays B | - | Strée | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | Esneux | 1 | - | 2 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Anthisnes | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Bressoux | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Croatia Wandre | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ferrières | - | Ouffet Warzée | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Oupeye | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | UCE Liège B | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
woensdag 11/11/2015 |
14:30 | Ouffet Warzée | - | Gd.Poulseur | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Ferrières | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Bressoux | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Esneux | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Strée | - | Pontisse | 3 | - | 4 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Oupeye | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Beaufays B | - | Js.Chênée B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | UCE Liège B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Strée | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Esneux | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Anthisnes | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ferrières | - | Bressoux | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Croatia Wandre | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Oupeye | - | Ouffet Warzée | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Pontisse | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Oupeye | - | Croatia Wandre | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Bressoux | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Ferrières | - | Anthisnes | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Esneux | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Strée | 1 | - | 4 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | UCE Liège B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Js.Chênée B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Croatia Wandre | - | Ouffet Warzée | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Pontisse | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Beaufays B | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 2 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Harzé | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Strée | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Esneux | - | Ferrières | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Gd.Poulseur | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bressoux | - | Oupeye | 6 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Harzé | - | Beaufays B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Pontisse | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Bressoux | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oupeye | - | Anthisnes | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Esneux | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Ferrières | - | Strée | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | UCE Liège B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Js.Chênée B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Anthisnes | - | Ouffet Warzée | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bressoux | - | Croatia Wandre | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | Harzé | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beaufays B | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 2 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Ferrières | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Strée | - | Gd.Poulseur | 19 | - | 0 |
. | Esneux | - | Oupeye | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
20:00 | Ferrières | - | Beaufays B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
15:00 | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Pontisse | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Harzé | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Anthisnes | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Esneux | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oupeye | - | Strée | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | UCE Liège B | 2 | - | 9 |
. | Bressoux | - | Js.Chênée B | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Strée | - | Ouffet Warzée | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Esneux | - | Croatia Wandre | 7 | - | 6 | |
. | Anthisnes | - | Bressoux | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Pontisse | - | Ferrières | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Beaufays B | - | Gd.Poulseur | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Oupeye | 3 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
20:00 | Ferrières | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Oupeye | - | Beaufays B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Pontisse | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Harzé | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bressoux | - | Esneux | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Strée | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | UCE Liège B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Js.Chênée B | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Beaufays B | - | Ouffet Warzée | 3 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Croatia Wandre | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Strée | - | Bressoux | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Esneux | - | Anthisnes | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Ferrières | 0 | - | 1 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Gd.Poulseur | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Pontisse | - | Oupeye | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Croatia Wandre | - | Beaufays B | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Pontisse | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Oupeye | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Harzé | 2 | - | 8 |
. | Ferrières | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bressoux | - | UCE Liège B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Esneux | - | Js.Chênée B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2016 |
15:00 | Anthisnes | - | Strée | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Ouffet Warzée | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Pontisse | - | Croatia Wandre | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Beaufays B | - | Bressoux | 1 | - | 3 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Anthisnes | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Strée | - | Esneux | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Ferrières | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Gd.Poulseur | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Harzé | - | Oupeye | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
17:00 | Oupeye | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
14:00 | Anthisnes | - | Beaufays B | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Bressoux | - | Pontisse | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gd.Poulseur | - | Ferrières | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Esneux | - | UCE Liège B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Strée | - | Js.Chênée B | 6 | - | 0 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
19:00 | Beaufays B | - | Esneux | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Ouffet Warzée | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Harzé | - | Croatia Wandre | 2 | - | 2 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Bressoux | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Pontisse | - | Anthisnes | 0 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Strée | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Js.Chênée B | - | Gd.Poulseur | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ferrières | - | Oupeye | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
17:00 | UCE Liège B | - | Js.Chênée B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Strée | - | Beaufays B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Esneux | - | Pontisse | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Anthisnes | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bressoux | - | Harzé | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Ferrières | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oupeye | - | Gd.Poulseur | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Gd.Poulseur | - | Ouffet Warzée | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ferrières | - | Croatia Wandre | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Roclenge-Wonck | - | Bressoux | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Harzé | - | Anthisnes | 2 | - | 4 |
. | R.Fraiture Sp | - | Esneux | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Pontisse | - | Strée | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Beaufays B | - | UCE Liège B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Oupeye | - | Js.Chênée B | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Js.Chênée B | - | Beaufays B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | UCE Liège B | - | Pontisse | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Strée | - | R.Fraiture Sp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Esneux | - | Harzé | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Anthisnes | - | Roclenge-Wonck | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bressoux | - | Ferrières | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Croatia Wandre | - | Gd.Poulseur | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Ouffet Warzée | - | Oupeye | 0 | - | 2 |