Hainaut : 2de Provinciale C(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 22/08/2015 |
19:30 | Montignies A | - | Monceau | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 23/08/2015 |
15:00 | Trivières A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Forchies A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Roux A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jumet A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Turque A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Binche | - | Beaumont A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
19:30 | Montignies A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Jumet A | - | Grand Reng A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Forchies A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Anderlues A | - | Roux A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières A | - | March-Collège A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Forchies A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Jumet A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Trazegnies A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Turque A | - | Bracquegnies A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Gerpinnes A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Gilly A | - | Trivières A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Roux A | - | Montignies A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Bracquegnies A | - | Grand Reng A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Jumet A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Monceau | - | Roux A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlues A | - | March-Collège A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Montignies A | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières A | - | Beaumont A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Gilly A | - | Anderlues A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Roux A | - | Forchies A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Trazegnies A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Bracquegnies A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Gerpinnes A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Turque A | - | Trivières A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Montignies A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Jumet A | - | Monceau | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
19:30 | Montignies A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Trivières A | - | Grand Reng A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Jumet A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Trazegnies A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Monceau | - | Gilly A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Roux A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Forchies A | - | Turque A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Anderlues A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:00 | Beaumont A | - | Montignies A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Turque A | - | Anderlues A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Forchies A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Roux A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Jumet A | - | Bracquegnies A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Gerpinnes A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Binche | - | Trivières A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Monceau | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Grand Reng A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Montignies A | - | Jumet A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières A | - | Trazegnies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Bracquegnies A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Monceau | - | March-Collège A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gilly A | - | Turque A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Roux A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Forchies A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Binche | - | Anderlues A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Forchies A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Turque A | - | Roux A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Gilly A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Gerpinnes A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jumet A | - | Trivières A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Montignies A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Monceau | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Roux A | - | Grand Reng A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Jumet A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlues A | - | Trazegnies A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Montignies A | - | Bracquegnies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières A | - | Gerpinnes A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Turque A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gilly A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Jumet A | - | Anderlues A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Forchies A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Binche | - | Roux A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Turque A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Trivières A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Montignies A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | March-Collège A | - | Grand Reng A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Jumet A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Roux A | - | Trazegnies A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Forchies A | - | Bracquegnies A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlues A | - | Gerpinnes A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Monceau | - | Beaumont A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Turque A | - | Binche | 4 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Montignies A | - | Trivières A | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Bracquegnies A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Forchies A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Jumet A | - | Roux A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Binche | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Montignies A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Trivières A | - | Monceau | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | Beaumont A | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Beaumont A | - | Grand Reng A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Turque A | - | Jumet A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Trazegnies A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Gilly A | - | Bracquegnies A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Roux A | - | Gerpinnes A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Trivières A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlues A | - | Montignies A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Binche | - | Monceau | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Monceau | - | Anderlues A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières A | - | Roux A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | March-Collège A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Turque A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jumet A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Montignies A | - | Forchies A | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Grand Reng A | - | Jumet A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Monceau | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Roux A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Montignies A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Trivières A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Turque A | - | Gerpinnes A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Bracquegnies A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Trazegnies A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | Anderlues A | - | Forchies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jumet A | - | Binche | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Beaumont A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Turque A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | March-Collège A | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Trivières A | - | Gilly A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Monceau | - | Grand Reng A | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Montignies A | - | Roux A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zondag 17/01/2016 |
15:00 | Jumet A | - | Trazegnies A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Roux A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Forchies A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Anderlues A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Trivières A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Gerpinnes A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Grand Reng A | - | Bracquegnies A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Turque A | - | Montignies A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zondag 24/01/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Gilly A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Forchies A | - | Roux A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Grand Reng A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Binche | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Beaumont A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Trivières A | - | Turque A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Jumet A | 1 | - | 0 |
16:30 | Montignies A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zondag 31/01/2016 |
15:00 | Grand Reng A | - | Trivières A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Jumet A | - | Gerpinnes A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Bracquegnies A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gilly A | - | Monceau | 2 | - | 1 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Roux A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Turque A | - | Forchies A | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Montignies A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Bracquegnies A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Montignies A | - | Gerpinnes A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Trazegnies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Roux A | - | Jumet A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Grand Reng A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Monceau | - | Trivières A | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Turque A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
15:00 | Forchies A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Montignies A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Turque A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Roux A | - | Gilly A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Jumet A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Grand Reng A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Trivières A | - | Binche | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Trazegnies A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Grand Reng A | - | Anderlues A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jumet A | - | Montignies A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Trivières A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Turque A | - | Gilly A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Roux A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Forchies A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bracquegnies A | - | Gerpinnes A | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
15:00 | Forchies A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Montignies A | - | Grand Reng A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Roux A | - | Turque A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gilly A | - | March-Collège A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Trazegnies A | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Trivières A | - | Jumet A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Monceau | - | Bracquegnies A | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Grand Reng A | - | Roux A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Jumet A | - | Forchies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Anderlues A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Montignies A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Trivières A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Turque A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Beaumont A | - | March-Collège A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Binche | - | Gilly A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Jumet A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Forchies A | - | Grand Reng A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Roux A | - | Binche | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Trivières A | - | Bracquegnies A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Montignies A | - | Trazegnies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Monceau | - | Gerpinnes A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Trivières A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Forchies A | - | Gerpinnes A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Roux A | - | Bracquegnies A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gilly A | - | Trazegnies A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Jumet A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Turque A | - | Grand Reng A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Binche | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Montignies A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Grand Reng A | - | March-Collège A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jumet A | - | Gilly A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | Roux A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Forchies A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Anderlues A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Trivières A | - | Montignies A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Monceau | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Binche | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 5 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Grand Reng A | - | Beaumont A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jumet A | - | Turque A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Trazegnies A | - | March-Collège A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies A | - | Gilly A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gerpinnes A | - | Roux A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Trivières A | - | Forchies A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Montignies A | - | Anderlues A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Monceau | - | Binche | 6 | - | 2 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 01/05/2016 |
15:00 | Anderlues A | - | Monceau | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Forchies A | - | Montignies A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Roux A | - | Trivières A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gilly A | - | Gerpinnes A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | March-Collège A | - | Bracquegnies A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Turque A | - | Trazegnies A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Beaumont A | - | Jumet A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Binche | - | Grand Reng A | 0 | - | 3 |