Hainaut : 1ste Provinciale(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zondag 23/08/2015 |
15:00 | Peruwelz A | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Le Roeulx A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Solre Sambre | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Beloeil A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Pâturages | - | Gosselies | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Ransart A | - | Estinnes A | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Soignies A | - | Binche | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
18:00 | Peruwelz A | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Fontainoise | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 5 |
. | St.Ghislain A | - | Le Roeulx A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ransart A | - | Solre Sambre | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Celles Buzet A | 5 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Soignies A | - | Gosselies | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Binche | - | St.Ghislain A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Fontainoise | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Entité Manageoise | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gosselies | - | Courcelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Soignies A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Pâturages | - | Estinnes A | 4 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Solre Sambre | - | Peruwelz A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Courcelles A | - | Pâturages | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Fontainoise | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Le Roeulx A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Ghislain A | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ransart A | - | Gosselies | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Soignies A | - | Celles Buzet A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Solre Sambre | - | St.Ghislain A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Pâturages | - | Entité Manageoise | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Soignies A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gosselies | - | Peruwelz A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Estinnes A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Peruwelz A | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies A | - | Fontainoise | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Beloeil A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Gosselies | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Ghislain A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ransart A | - | Celles Buzet A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:00 | Beloeil A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Gosselies | - | St.Ghislain A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Le Roeulx A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Courcelles A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Pâturages | - | Soignies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Ransart A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Estinnes A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | Celles Buzet A | - | Peruwelz A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ransart A | - | Fontainoise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Entité Manageoise | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Soignies A | - | Courcelles A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Beloeil A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Gosselies | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Binche | - | Celles Buzet A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Celles Buzet A | - | St.Ghislain A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gosselies | - | Le Roeulx A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Soignies A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Peruwelz A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Pâturages | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Estinnes A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Le Roeulx A | - | Pâturages | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Fontainoise | 6 | - | 0 |
. | St.Ghislain A | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ransart A | - | Courcelles A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Soignies A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Gosselies | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Celles Buzet A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Fontainoise | - | St.Ghislain A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pâturages | - | Binche | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Le Roeulx A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Solre Sambre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Peruwelz A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Ransart A | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Gosselies | - | Beloeil A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies A | - | Estinnes A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
18:30 | Le Roeulx A | - | Entité Manageoise | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | St.Ghislain A | - | Soignies A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 1 | - | 6 |
15:00 | Solre Sambre | - | Fontainoise | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Binche | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ransart A | - | Peruwelz A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gosselies | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Courcelles A | - | St.Ghislain A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Binche | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Le Roeulx A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Pâturages | - | Solre Sambre | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Beloeil A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Gosselies | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Estinnes A | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Soignies A | - | Ransart A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
20:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Le Roeulx A | - | Soignies A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Ghislain A | - | Ransart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Estinnes A | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Solre Sambre | - | Courcelles A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Binche | - | Peruwelz A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Entité Manageoise | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gosselies | - | Fontainoise | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Estinnes A | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Le Roeulx A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Gosselies | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Pâturages | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Ransart A | - | Binche | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Soignies A | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
19:00 | Beloeil A | - | Peruwelz A | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Pâturages | - | Fontainoise | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Courcelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Solre Sambre | - | Ransart A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Estinnes A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gosselies | - | Soignies A | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | St.Ghislain A | - | Binche | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Celles Buzet A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Gosselies | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Pâturages | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Peruwelz A | - | Solre Sambre | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ransart A | - | Le Roeulx A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Soignies A | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 16/01/2016 |
19:00 | Beloeil A | - | St.Ghislain A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Le Roeulx A | - | Estinnes A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/01/2016 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | Courcelles A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Entité Manageoise | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Binche | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gosselies | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Peruwelz A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Soignies A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zondag 24/01/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Solre Sambre | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Binche | - | Le Roeulx A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Celles Buzet A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Gosselies | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ransart A | - | Beloeil A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Fontainoise | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zondag 31/01/2016 |
15:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Pâturages | - | Peruwelz A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Soignies A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Estinnes A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Le Roeulx A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Gosselies | - | Binche | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
19:00 | Binche | - | Entité Manageoise | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Fontainoise | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Courcelles A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Pâturages | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gosselies | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ransart A | - | Soignies A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Peruwelz A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
15:00 | Estinnes A | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 5 |
19:00 | Binche | - | Beloeil A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Gosselies | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Solre Sambre | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Fontainoise | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Soignies A | - | Pâturages | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Celles Buzet A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ransart A | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
16:00 | Beloeil A | - | Estinnes A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | St.Ghislain A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Ransart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Peruwelz A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Soignies A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gosselies | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Le Roeulx A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Binche | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Gosselies | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Beloeil A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies A | - | Entité Manageoise | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Fontainoise | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ransart A | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
20:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | Le Roeulx A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Binche | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Ransart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies A | - | Peruwelz A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gosselies | - | Estinnes A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Solre Sambre | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Fontainoise | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Celles Buzet A | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ransart A | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Soignies A | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/04/2016 |
20:00 | Beloeil A | - | Gosselies | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 09/04/2016 |
20:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Peruwelz A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Binche | - | Soignies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Courcelles A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Entité Manageoise | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Fontainoise | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gosselies | - | Pâturages | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Ransart A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 16/04/2016 |
20:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Estinnes A | 8 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | Beloeil A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Le Roeulx A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Binche | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies A | - | St.Ghislain A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Ransart A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Gosselies | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 24/04/2016 |
15:00 | Pâturages | - | Albert Quevy-Mons A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Fontainoise | - | Gosselies | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Entité Manageoise | - | Beloeil A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Courcelles A | - | Solre Sambre | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies A | - | Le Roeulx A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Peruwelz A | - | Binche | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ransart A | - | St.Ghislain A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Estinnes A | - | Celles Buzet A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 01/05/2016 |
15:00 | St.Ghislain A | - | Estinnes A | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Binche | - | Ransart A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Le Roeulx A | - | Peruwelz A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Solre Sambre | - | Soignies A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beloeil A | - | Courcelles A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gosselies | - | Entité Manageoise | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Albert Quevy-Mons A | - | Fontainoise | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Celles Buzet A | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 7 |