Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 6 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Yildiz Gent | 8 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lochristi B | - | VS Destelbergen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bavegem | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Landskouter | - | HO.Kalken B | 0 | - | 6 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
17:30 | HO.Kalken B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 6 | - | 0 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Heusden B | - | Lochristi B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Overmere | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bottelare | - | Landskouter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Bavegem | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 12/09/2015 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | VS Destelbergen | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Lochristi B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Yildiz Gent | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | HO.Kalken B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Bavegem | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Landskouter | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 5 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
17:30 | HO.Kalken B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Heusden B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Bavegem | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Wichelen | 3 | - | 8 |
. | Bottelare | - | Overmere | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Smetlede | - | Landskouter | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Lochristi B | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Bavegem | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Smetlede | 6 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | St.Muide Gent B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | HO.Kalken B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Heusden B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Landskouter | - | VS Destelbergen | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
19:30 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Heusden B | - | Landskouter | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bavegem | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Wichelen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | Yildiz Gent | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | Overmere | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 7 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 10/10/2015 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Heusden B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | VS Destelbergen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | St.Muide Gent B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Bavegem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Lochristi B | 0 | - | 7 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Vlierzele | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | HO.Kalken B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Heusden B | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bavegem | - | Landskouter | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Smetlede | - | Yildiz Gent | 5 | - | 0 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Bavegem | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | VS Destelbergen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bottelare | - | St.Muide Gent B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 1 | - | 7 |
zondag 03/01/2016 |
14:30 | Overmere | - | Lochristi B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 4 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Wichelen | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/11/2015 |
14:30 | Heusden B | - | Yildiz Gent | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bavegem | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Landskouter | 17 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 0 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | HO.Kalken B | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 07/11/2015 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Landskouter | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Bavegem | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Overmere | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Lochristi B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | VS Destelbergen | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Heusden B | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lochristi B | - | HO.Kalken B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bavegem | - | Yildiz Gent | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Overmere | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Landskouter | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Smetlede | - | Wichelen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | St.Muide Gent B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 21/11/2015 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Overmere | - | Landskouter | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Bavegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | Lochristi B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Smetlede | - | VS Destelbergen | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | HO.Kalken B | 4 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | VS Destelbergen | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Heusden B | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lochristi B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bavegem | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Yildiz Gent | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Landskouter | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 0 | - | 8 |
15:00 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 05/12/2015 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Bavegem | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Overmere | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Landskouter | 3 | - | 2 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | Lochristi B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Heusden B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | VS Destelbergen | - | Lochristi B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Smetlede | - | Bavegem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Bottelare | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Heusden B | - | Wichelen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Landskouter | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 19/12/2015 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | HO.Kalken B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | Lochristi B | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Overmere | - | Yildiz Gent | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Vlierzele | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bavegem | - | VS Destelbergen | 1 | - | 7 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 09/01/2016 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Landskouter | | - | |
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | HO.Kalken B | - | Overmere | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 0 | - | 11 |
. | Heusden B | - | Bavegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Smetlede | - | Vlierzele | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Bottelare | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 16/01/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Heusden B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Yildiz Gent | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | HO.Kalken B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/01/2016 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Smetlede | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | VS Destelbergen | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bavegem | - | Lochristi B | 0 | - | 8 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 23/01/2016 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Overmere | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/01/2016 |
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Yildiz Gent | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden B | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Landskouter | | - | |
. | Smetlede | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Bavegem | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 30/01/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Bavegem | 5 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | HO.Kalken B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 31/01/2016 |
15:00 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | VS Destelbergen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Landskouter | - | Heusden B | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Lochristi B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 8 |
. | Overmere | - | Smetlede | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Wichelen | 0 | - | 1 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Yildiz Gent | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | VS Destelbergen | - | Overmere | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Bottelare | - | HO.Kalken B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Landskouter | | - | |
. | Heusden B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
17:00 | Smetlede | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 | - | 2 |
maandag 28/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bavegem | - | Vlierzele | 2 | - | 8 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 20/02/2016 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Lochristi B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | VS Destelbergen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Overmere | - | Heusden B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Bavegem | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 15 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Landskouter | | - | |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Lochristi B | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Yildiz Gent | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Smetlede | - | HO.Kalken B | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Bavegem | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Wichelen | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 05/03/2016 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | St.Muide Gent B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Lochristi B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Yildiz Gent | - | Heusden B | 1 | - | 10 |
. | Overmere | - | Bavegem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Vlierzele | | - | |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | VS Destelbergen | 2 | - | 2 |
maandag 28/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bavegem | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Yildiz Gent | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden B | - | HO.Kalken B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Smetlede | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Landskouter | - | Wichelen | | - | |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | VS Destelbergen | 4 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Wichelen | - | Smetlede | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Landskouter | | - | |
20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Heusden B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Lochristi B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Yildiz Gent | - | Bavegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Overmere | - | Vlierzele | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 26/03/2016 |
18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Yildiz Gent | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
18:30 | Lochristi B | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
13:30 | Bavegem | - | HO.Kalken B | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Landskouter | - | Overmere | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Smetlede | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Yildiz Gent | - | Vlierzele | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Smetlede | - | Heusden B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Lochristi B | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Bottelare | - | Bavegem | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Landskouter | | - | | |
. | Overmere | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Wichelen | 1 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | Wichelen | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Landskouter | - | Yildiz Gent | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | HO.Kalken B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bavegem | - | St.Muide Gent B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden B | - | VS Destelbergen | 4 | - | 1 |