Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A(2015-2016)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 29/08/2015 |
18:15 | FC Merksem | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 2 |
18:30 | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Massenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Zandhoven | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2015 |
15:00 | Schoten | - | Borsbeek | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Exc.Bouwel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Ekeren FC | 3 | - | 5 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 05/09/2015 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/09/2015 |
15:00 | Ekeren FC | - | Zandvliet Sport | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Herenthout | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | FC Merksem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Kalmthout | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Schoten | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Broechem | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 12/09/2015 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/09/2015 |
15:00 | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Ekeren FC | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Schoten | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Massenhoven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Zandvliet Sport | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 19/09/2015 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 |
15:00 | Ekeren FC | - | Schoten | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Herenthout | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Olympic Deurne | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | FC Merksem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Broechem | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 26/09/2015 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Borsbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 27/09/2015 |
15:00 | Herenthout | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Schoten | - | Zandvliet Sport | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Ekeren FC | 3 | - | 2 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 03/10/2015 |
20:00 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Kalmthout | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/10/2015 |
15:00 | Ekeren FC | - | Gooreind | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Schoten | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Zandhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | FC Merksem | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 10/10/2015 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | Zandvliet Sport | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Massenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/10/2015 |
15:00 | Zandhoven | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Herenthout | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Maria t.Heide | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Ekeren FC | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Schoten | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 17/10/2015 |
19:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | FC Merksem | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/10/2015 |
15:00 | Ekeren FC | - | Zandhoven | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Schoten | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Broechem | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 24/10/2015 |
20:00 | Gooreind | - | Schoten | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/10/2015 |
15:00 | Zandhoven | - | Zandvliet Sport | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | Ekeren FC | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Herenthout | - | Broechem | 6 | - | 5 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Massenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 31/10/2015 |
19:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Olympic Deurne | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/11/2015 |
14:30 | Ekeren FC | - | Herenthout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Zandhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Schoten | - | FC Merksem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Gooreind | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Borsbeek | - | FC Turk Sp. | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 07/11/2015 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Schoten | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/11/2015 |
14:30 | Herenthout | - | Zandvliet Sport | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Ekeren FC | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Massenhoven | 3 | - | 3 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 5 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Gooreind | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 14/11/2015 |
19:30 | Gooreind | - | FC Merksem | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/11/2015 |
14:30 | Ekeren FC | - | Maria t.Heide | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Schoten | - | Olympic Deurne | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Zandhoven | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Massenhoven | - | FC Turk Sp. | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Broechem | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 21/11/2015 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Gooreind | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Zandvliet Sport | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/11/2015 |
14:30 | Herenthout | - | Schoten | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Ekeren FC | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 4 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | FC Merksem | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 28/11/2015 |
20:00 | Gooreind | - | Olympic Deurne | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 29/11/2015 |
14:30 | Ekeren FC | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Borsbeek | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Maria t.Heide | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | Schoten | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Kalmthout | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | FC Merksem | - | Zandhoven | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Broechem | 6 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 05/12/2015 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Schoten | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | FC Merksem | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/12/2015 |
14:30 | Zandhoven | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Herenthout | - | Gooreind | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Zandvliet Sport | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Broechem | - | Ekeren FC | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 12/12/2015 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Zandhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/12/2015 |
14:30 | Broechem | - | Zandvliet Sport | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Schoten | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Herenthout | - | FC Merksem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 19/12/2015 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gooreind | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/12/2015 |
14:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Ekeren FC | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 4 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Exc.Bouwel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Borsbeek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Schoten | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Broechem | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 09/01/2016 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | FC Merksem | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/01/2016 |
14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Zandhoven | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Herenthout | - | Olympic Deurne | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Schoten | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 02/04/2016 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Exc.Bouwel | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 |
15:00 | Gooreind | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Schoten | - | Ekeren FC | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Zandvliet Sport | 3 | - | 5 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Herenthout | 4 | - | 1 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 23/01/2016 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Olympic Deurne | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/01/2016 |
14:30 | Borsbeek | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Schoten | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Kalmthout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Massenhoven | - | FC Merksem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 30/01/2016 |
19:30 | Zandhoven | - | Massenhoven | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 31/01/2016 |
14:30 | Gooreind | - | Ekeren FC | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Zandvliet Sport | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Schoten | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herenthout | - | Maria t.Heide | 5 | - | 1 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Broechem | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 06/02/2016 |
15:00 | Borsbeek | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/02/2016 |
15:00 | Broechem | - | Zandhoven | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Olympic Deurne | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Kalmthout | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | FC Merksem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Schoten | - | FC Turk Sp. | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 13/02/2016 |
15:00 | Herenthout | - | Massenhoven | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gooreind | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | Broechem | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/02/2016 |
15:00 | Zandhoven | - | Ekeren FC | 3 | - | 0 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Zandvliet Sport | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Schoten | 0 | - | 0 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zondag 21/02/2016 |
15:00 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Zandhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Olympic Deurne | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Broechem | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Exc.Bouwel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Schoten | - | Gooreind | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | FC Merksem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kalmthout | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 27/02/2016 |
20:00 | Olympic Deurne | - | Zandvliet Sport | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Zandhoven | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Gooreind | - | Kalmthout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Massenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/02/2016 |
15:00 | Herenthout | - | Ekeren FC | 1 | - | 0 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Schoten | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Borsbeek | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Broechem | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zondag 06/03/2016 |
15:00 | Schoten | - | Zandhoven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Herenthout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Exc.Bouwel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Maria t.Heide | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Massenhoven | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kalmthout | - | FC Merksem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Gooreind | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 12/03/2016 |
15:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Zandvliet Sport | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Zandhoven | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | Schoten | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/03/2016 |
15:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Ekeren FC | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Herenthout | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Gooreind | 2 | - | 5 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Massenhoven | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 4 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 19/03/2016 |
19:30 | Zandvliet Sport | - | Maria t.Heide | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gooreind | - | Zandhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/03/2016 |
15:00 | Kalmthout | - | Olympic Deurne | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Schoten | - | Herenthout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Massenhoven | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Merksem | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 10/04/2016 |
15:00 | Massenhoven | - | Ekeren FC | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Zandvliet Sport | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Eendr.Zoersel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Schoten | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Herenthout | - | Kalmthout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Deurne | - | Gooreind | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zandhoven | - | FC Merksem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | FC Turk Sp. | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 17/04/2016 |
15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | Zandhoven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC Merksem | - | Olympic Deurne | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Gooreind | - | Herenthout | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kalmthout | - | Exc.Bouwel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Schoten | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eendr.Zoersel | - | Borsbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvliet Sport | - | Massenhoven | 15 | - | 1 |
. | Ekeren FC | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 1 |