zondag 12/05/2013 | ||||||
15:00 | Lasne A | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SC Ixelles | - | Sart-Risbart A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Josse A | - | Chastre A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette A | - | Wavre Limal B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Nivelles A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Sart A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Ottignies A | - | ES Braine | 7 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Saint-Josse A | 76 | 82 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Sart A | 61 | 27 | 0 | |||||
3. | SC Ixelles | 60 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Villers Matima A | 53 | 154 | 0 | |||||
5. | Auderghem A | 50 | 12 | 6 | |||||
6. | Limelette A | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Nivelles A | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Lasne A | 43 | 0 | 14 | |||||
9. | Chastre A | 36 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10. | Ways-Genappe A | 34 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11. | ES Braine | 32 | 0 | 6 | |||||
12. | Sart-Risbart A | 31 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13. | CS Braine B | 29 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Wavre Limal B | 27 | 0 | 15 | |||||
15. | Ottignies A | 26 | 13 | 0 | |||||
16. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 11 | 0 | 253 |
1. | Zo-02/09/12 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Sart A | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | ||
2. | Za-08/09/12 | 19:00 | ES Braine | - | Auderghem A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |||
3. | Za-15/09/12 | 20:00 | Auderghem A | - | Ottignies A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-23/09/12 | 15:00 | Ways-Genappe A | - | Auderghem A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-30/09/12 | 15:00 | Lasne A | - | Auderghem A | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-07/10/12 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-14/10/12 | 15:00 | Limelette A | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-21/10/12 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Saint-Josse A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||
9. | Zo-28/10/12 | 15:00 | SC Ixelles | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-04/11/12 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | CS Braine B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | |||
11. | Za-17/11/12 | 19:30 | Sart-Risbart A | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4 | |||
12. | Zo-25/11/12 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chastre A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | |||
13. | Zo-02/12/12 | 14:30 | Wavre Limal B | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 | |||
15. | Za-15/12/12 | 20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Auderghem A | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | |||
16. | Zo-06/01/13 | 15:00 | Sart A | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | |||
17. | Zo-13/01/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | ES Braine | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-03/02/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Lasne A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||
14. | Zo-10/02/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Nivelles A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-17/02/13 | 15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Auderghem A | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/13 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse A | - | Auderghem A | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | |||
18. | Za-09/03/13 | 20:00 | Ottignies A | - | Auderghem A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-17/03/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | SC Ixelles | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-07/04/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Sart-Risbart A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 38 | 5 | |||
25. | Do-11/04/13 | 20:00 | CS Braine B | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 41 | 5 | |||
27. | Zo-14/04/13 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6 | |||
28. | Zo-21/04/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Wavre Limal B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 6 | |||
19. | Zo-28/04/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-05/05/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Limelette A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 47 | 5 | |||
29. | Wo-08/05/13 | 20:00 | Nivelles A | - | Auderghem A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 50 | 5 | |||
30. | Zo-12/05/13 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Villers Matima A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 50 | 5 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 12 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 8 | . |
. | 3 | . | 16 | . |
. | 4 | . | 69 | . |
. | 5 | . | 838 | . |
. | 6 | . | 42 | . |
. | 7 | . | 2 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 6 | . |
. | 12 | . | 6 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Saint-Josse A | 1 |
Sart A | 0 |
SC Ixelles | 2 |
Villers Matima A | 0 |
Limelette A | 1 |
Nivelles A | 3 |
Lasne A | 4 |
Chastre A | 1 |
Ways-Genappe A | 6 |
ES Braine | 4 |
Sart-Risbart A | 6 |
CS Braine B | 6 |
Wavre Limal B | 6 |
Ottignies A | 4 |
Chaumont-Gistoux A | 6 |
1 | Saint-Josse A | 39 | +27 |
2 | SC Ixelles | 37 | +33 |
3 | Sart A | 36 | +27 |
4 | Limelette A | 31 | +18 |
5 | Villers Matima A | 29 | +11 |
6 | Nivelles A | 26 | +14 |
7 | Auderghem A | 25 | +9 |
8 | Lasne A | 22 | -3 |
9 | Sart-Risbart A | 21 | +5 |
10 | Ways-Genappe A | 20 | -9 |
11 | ES Braine | 19 | +1 |
. | CS Braine B | 19 | 0 |
13 | Chastre A | 18 | -4 |
14 | Ottignies A | 18 | +2 |
15 | Wavre Limal B | 16 | -14 |
16 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 6 | -20 |
1 | Saint-Josse A | 76 | +47 |
2 | Sart A | 61 | +38 |
3 | SC Ixelles | 60 | +40 |
4 | Villers Matima A | 53 | +17 |
5 | Auderghem A | 50 | +11 |
6 | Limelette A | 49 | +12 |
7 | Nivelles A | 47 | +20 |
8 | Lasne A | 43 | -6 |
9 | Chastre A | 36 | -3 |
10 | Ways-Genappe A | 34 | -17 |
11 | ES Braine | 32 | -21 |
12 | Sart-Risbart A | 31 | -17 |
13 | CS Braine B | 29 | -18 |
14 | Wavre Limal B | 27 | -25 |
15 | Ottignies A | 26 | -24 |
16 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 11 | -54 |
1 | Saint-Josse A | 37 | +20 |
2 | Sart A | 25 | +11 |
. | Auderghem A | 25 | +2 |
4 | Villers Matima A | 24 | +6 |
5 | SC Ixelles | 23 | +7 |
6 | Lasne A | 21 | -3 |
7 | Nivelles A | 21 | +6 |
8 | Chastre A | 18 | +1 |
9 | Limelette A | 18 | -6 |
10 | Ways-Genappe A | 14 | -8 |
11 | ES Braine | 13 | -22 |
12 | Wavre Limal B | 11 | -11 |
13 | CS Braine B | 10 | -18 |
. | Sart-Risbart A | 10 | -22 |
15 | Ottignies A | 8 | -26 |
16 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 5 | -34 |