woensdag 01/05/2013 | ||||||
15:00 | Zandvliet | - | Olympic Essen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Burcht | - | VE Stabroek | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Putte SK | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tub.Borgerhout | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Meer | - | Schilde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Donk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 2 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Meer | 66 | 39 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Tub.Borgerhout | 64 | 0 | 24 | |||||
3. | Zandvliet | 64 | 63 | 0 | |||||
4. | Brecht | 62 | 105 | 0 | |||||
5. | Burcht | 60 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | Schilde | 58 | 31 | 0 | |||||
7. | Achterbroek | 53 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Berendrecht | 48 | 8 | 0 | |||||
9. | Sparta Linkeroever | 47 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10. | Heibos | 44 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Putte SK | 41 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Maria t.Heide | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Exc.Essen | 34 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Donk | 33 | 38 | 0 | |||||
15. | FC Turk Sp. | 17 | 0 | 92 | |||||
16. | Olympic Essen | 13 | 0 | 0 | |||||
17. | VE Stabroek | 7 | 0 | 137 |
-/- | |||
Schilde | 11/11 | 25 | |
2. | Zandvliet | 10/10 | 24 |
3. | Meer | 11/11 | 24 |
4. | Donk | 10/10 | 21 |
5. | Tub.Borgerhout | 10/10 | 20 |
6. | Sparta Linkeroever | 10/10 | 20 |
7. | Brecht | 11/11 | 19 |
8. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 17 |
9. | Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 17 |
10. | Burcht | 11/11 | 16 |
11. | Achterbroek | 10/10 | 14 |
12. | Heibos | 10/10 | 14 |
13. | Exc.Essen | 10/10 | 7 |
14. | Putte SK | 10/10 | 7 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 6 |
16. | VE Stabroek | 10/10 | 4 |
17. | FC Turk Sp. | 10/10 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Brecht | 11/11 | 33 | |
2. | Tub.Borgerhout | 11/11 | 27 |
3. | Zandvliet | 11/11 | 24 |
4. | Burcht | 10/10 | 23 |
5. | Achterbroek | 12/12 | 21 |
6. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 21 |
7. | Sparta Linkeroever | 12/12 | 20 |
8. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 19 |
9. | Exc.Essen | 11/11 | 15 |
10. | Meer | 11/11 | 15 |
11. | Donk | 12/12 | 14 |
12. | Heibos | 11/11 | 13 |
13. | Schilde | 11/11 | 12 |
14. | Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 11 |
15. | FC Turk Sp. | 12/12 | 8 |
16. | Olympic Essen | 12/12 | 3 |
17. | VE Stabroek | 12/12 | 2 |
-/- | |||
Meer | 10/10 | 31 | |
2. | Burcht | 11/11 | 25 |
3. | Schilde | 10/10 | 24 |
4. | Tub.Borgerhout | 11/11 | 21 |
5. | Achterbroek | 10/10 | 21 |
6. | Zandvliet | 11/11 | 20 |
7. | Heibos | 11/11 | 19 |
8. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 16 |
9. | Berendrecht | 10/10 | 15 |
10. | Exc.Essen | 11/11 | 14 |
11. | Maria t.Heide | 10/10 | 14 |
12. | Brecht | 10/10 | 14 |
13. | Sparta Linkeroever | 10/10 | 10 |
14. | FC Turk Sp. | 10/10 | 7 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 6 |
16. | VE Stabroek | 10/10 | 1 |
17. | Donk | 10/10 | 0 |
1. | Wo-22/08/12 | 18:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Heibos | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Wo-29/08/12 | 18:30 | FC Turk Sp. | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
3. | Zo-02/09/12 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | VE Stabroek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
4. | Wo-05/09/12 | 18:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Donk | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-09/09/12 | 15:00 | Achterbroek | - | Olympic Essen | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-16/09/12 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
7. | Zo-23/09/12 | 15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||
9. | Zo-07/10/12 | 15:00 | Schilde | - | Olympic Essen | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
10. | Zo-14/10/12 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Meer | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
11. | Zo-21/10/12 | 15:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Olympic Essen | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||
12. | Zo-28/10/12 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Exc.Essen | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||
13. | Wo-31/10/12 | 20:00 | Brecht | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||
14. | Zo-04/11/12 | 14:30 | Tub.Borgerhout | - | Olympic Essen | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||
15. | Zo-11/11/12 | 14:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Putte SK | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | |||
16. | Zo-18/11/12 | 14:30 | Burcht | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
17. | Zo-25/11/12 | 14:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Zandvliet | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
18. | Zo-02/12/12 | 14:30 | Heibos | - | Olympic Essen | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
20. | Zo-16/12/12 | 14:30 | Donk | - | Olympic Essen | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |||
21. | Zo-06/01/13 | 14:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Brecht | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |||
22. | Zo-13/01/13 | 14:30 | VE Stabroek | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | |||
19. | Zo-03/02/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |||
27. | Zo-17/02/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Schilde | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |||
29. | Zo-03/03/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | |||
30. | Za-09/03/13 | 19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |||
31. | Zo-17/03/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Tub.Borgerhout | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |||
28. | Zo-31/03/13 | 15:00 | Meer | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |||
25. | Zo-07/04/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Berendrecht | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||
23. | Zo-14/04/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Achterbroek | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | |||
32. | Wo-17/04/13 | 18:30 | Putte SK | - | Olympic Essen | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |||
24. | Za-20/04/13 | 16:00 | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | |||
33. | Zo-28/04/13 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Burcht | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | |||
34. | Wo-01/05/13 | 15:00 | Zandvliet | - | Olympic Essen | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 4 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 3 | . |
. | 7 | . | 7 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 4 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 14 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 6 | . |
. | 14 | . | 15 | . |
. | 15 | . | 56 | . |
. | 16 | . | 883 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
Meer | 0 |
Tub.Borgerhout | 0 |
Zandvliet | 0 |
Brecht | 0 |
Burcht | 0 |
Schilde | 0 |
Achterbroek | 1 |
Berendrecht | 1 |
Sparta Linkeroever | 1 |
Heibos | 1 |
Putte SK | 1 |
Maria t.Heide | 3 |
Exc.Essen | 0 |
Donk | 0 |
FC Turk Sp. | 3 |
VE Stabroek | 2 |
1 | Brecht | 34 | +32 |
2 | Tub.Borgerhout | 33 | +24 |
3 | Meer | 31 | +36 |
. | Zandvliet | 31 | +20 |
5 | Schilde | 30 | +17 |
6 | Achterbroek | 30 | +10 |
7 | Burcht | 29 | +11 |
8 | Berendrecht | 29 | +11 |
. | Maria t.Heide | 29 | +10 |
10 | Heibos | 25 | +12 |
. | Putte SK | 25 | +3 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | 25 | 0 |
13 | Exc.Essen | 17 | -16 |
14 | Donk | 16 | -13 |
15 | FC Turk Sp. | 13 | -16 |
16 | Olympic Essen | 8 | -20 |
17 | VE Stabroek | 5 | -55 |
1 | Tub.Borgerhout | 73 | +50 |
2 | Meer | 66 | +60 |
3 | Zandvliet | 64 | +37 |
4 | Brecht | 62 | +44 |
5 | Burcht | 60 | +27 |
6 | Schilde | 58 | +34 |
7 | Achterbroek | 53 | +24 |
8 | Berendrecht | 48 | +6 |
9 | Sparta Linkeroever | 47 | +2 |
10 | Heibos | 44 | +5 |
11 | Putte SK | 41 | -2 |
12 | Maria t.Heide | 40 | +7 |
13 | Exc.Essen | 34 | -26 |
14 | Donk | 33 | -29 |
15 | FC Turk Sp. | 17 | -56 |
16 | Olympic Essen | 13 | -53 |
17 | VE Stabroek | 7 | -130 |
1 | Tub.Borgerhout | 40 | +26 |
2 | Meer | 35 | +24 |
3 | Zandvliet | 33 | +17 |
4 | Burcht | 31 | +16 |
5 | Schilde | 28 | +17 |
6 | Brecht | 28 | +12 |
7 | Achterbroek | 23 | +14 |
8 | Sparta Linkeroever | 22 | +2 |
9 | Berendrecht | 19 | -5 |
10 | Heibos | 19 | -7 |
11 | Exc.Essen | 17 | -10 |
. | Donk | 17 | -16 |
13 | Putte SK | 16 | -5 |
14 | Maria t.Heide | 11 | -3 |
15 | Olympic Essen | 5 | -33 |
16 | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | -40 |
17 | VE Stabroek | 2 | -75 |