zondag 05/05/2013 | ||||||
15:00 | Everbeur | - | Merksem Antw.NSC | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Neerpelt | - | Lyra | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Duffel | - | Oosterzonen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | SK Hasselt | - | Ternesse | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Sp.-Mopertingen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SK Bree | - | Witgoor | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Vosselaar VV | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Katelijne | - | Overpelt VV | 4 | - | 1 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Oosterzonen | 69 | 137 | 1 | Antw | |||||
2. | Leopoldsburg | 69 | 40 | 1 | Limb | ||||
3. | SK Bree | 61 | 18 | 8 | Limb | ||||
4. | SK Hasselt | 56 | 7 | 0 | Limb | ||||
5. | Sp.-Mopertingen | 52 | 1 | 0 | Limb | ||||
6. | Neerpelt | 50 | 0 | 1 | Limb | ||||
7. | St.Lenaarts | 50 | 45 | 1 | Antw | ||||
8. | FC Duffel | 49 | 0 | 1 | Antw | ||||
9. | Witgoor | 46 | 0 | 1 | Antw | ||||
10. | Lyra | 42 | 0 | 15 | Antw | ||||
11. | Overpelt VV | 38 | 0 | 1 | Limb | ||||
12. | Vosselaar VV | 37 | 0 | 1 | Antw | ||||
13. | Merksem Antw.NSC | 34 | 0 | 1 | Antw | ||||
14. | Lutlommel | 33 | 0 | 9 | Limb | ||||
15. | Katelijne | 25 | 0 | 43 | Antw | ||||
16. | Everbeur | 23 | 0 | 6 | Brab | ||||
17. | Ternesse | 19 | 0 | 172 | Antw | ||||
AMC | Veldwezelt | Limb |
10/10 | ||
Oosterzonen | 20 | |
2. | St.Lenaarts | 20 |
3. | Witgoor | 19 |
4. | FC Duffel | 19 |
5. | SK Bree | 18 |
6. | SK Hasselt | 18 |
7. | Leopoldsburg | 17 |
8. | Neerpelt | 17 |
9. | Merksem Antw.NSC | 15 |
10. | Sp.-Mopertingen | 14 |
11. | Overpelt VV | 12 |
12. | Vosselaar VV | 11 |
13. | Lutlommel | 9 |
14. | Lyra | 9 |
15. | Everbeur | 8 |
16. | Ternesse | 5 |
17. | Katelijne | 4 |
-/- | |||
Oosterzonen | 11/11 | 28 | |
2. | Leopoldsburg | 11/11 | 28 |
3. | SK Bree | 11/11 | 27 |
4. | Sp.-Mopertingen | 12/12 | 22 |
5. | Lyra | 11/11 | 20 |
6. | St.Lenaarts | 12/12 | 19 |
7. | SK Hasselt | 11/11 | 19 |
8. | FC Duffel | 11/11 | 19 |
9. | Neerpelt | 11/11 | 17 |
10. | Witgoor | 12/12 | 15 |
11. | Vosselaar VV | 11/11 | 15 |
12. | Overpelt VV | 11/11 | 13 |
13. | Merksem Antw.NSC | 11/11 | 11 |
14. | Lutlommel | 11/11 | 11 |
15. | Ternesse | 12/12 | 10 |
16. | Katelijne | 11/11 | 9 |
17. | Everbeur | 12/12 | 4 |
-/- | |||
Leopoldsburg | 11/11 | 28 | |
2. | Oosterzonen | 12/12 | 24 |
3. | SK Hasselt | 11/11 | 23 |
4. | Sp.-Mopertingen | 11/11 | 21 |
5. | SK Bree | 11/11 | 20 |
6. | Neerpelt | 12/12 | 18 |
7. | Lyra | 12/12 | 16 |
8. | Witgoor | 11/11 | 16 |
9. | Overpelt VV | 11/11 | 15 |
10. | Lutlommel | 11/11 | 15 |
11. | St.Lenaarts | 11/11 | 15 |
12. | Katelijne | 11/11 | 14 |
13. | FC Duffel | 12/12 | 13 |
14. | Vosselaar VV | 11/11 | 13 |
15. | Merksem Antw.NSC | 12/12 | 12 |
16. | Everbeur | 11/11 | 12 |
17. | Ternesse | 11/11 | 5 |
1. | Za-01/09/12 | 18:00 | SK Bree | - | St.Lenaarts | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-08/09/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Lutlommel | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Za-15/09/12 | 20:00 | SK Hasselt | - | St.Lenaarts | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||
4. | Za-22/09/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Leopoldsburg | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
5. | Zo-30/09/12 | 15:00 | FC Duffel | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |||
6. | Za-06/10/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Neerpelt | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |||
7. | Za-13/10/12 | 19:30 | Merksem Antw.NSC | - | St.Lenaarts | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | |||
8. | Za-20/10/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Lyra | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | |||
9. | Zo-28/10/12 | 15:00 | Oosterzonen | - | St.Lenaarts | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | |||
11. | Za-10/11/12 | 20:00 | Ternesse | - | St.Lenaarts | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 20 | 5 | |||
12. | Za-17/11/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Sp.-Mopertingen | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | |||
13. | Zo-25/11/12 | 14:30 | Witgoor | - | St.Lenaarts | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | |||
14. | Za-01/12/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Everbeur | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | |||
16. | Zo-16/12/12 | 14:30 | Katelijne | - | St.Lenaarts | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | |||
17. | Za-22/12/12 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Vosselaar VV | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2 | |||
18. | Za-05/01/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | SK Bree | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | |||
19. | Zo-13/01/13 | 14:30 | Lutlommel | - | St.Lenaarts | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2 | |||
22. | Za-02/02/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | FC Duffel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | |||
23. | Za-09/02/13 | 19:30 | Neerpelt | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 36 | 4 | |||
24. | Za-16/02/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Merksem Antw.NSC | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | |||
26. | Za-02/03/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Oosterzonen | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 37 | 5 | |||
28. | Za-16/03/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Ternesse | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 38 | 6 | |||
15. | Za-30/03/13 | 15:00 | St.Lenaarts | - | Overpelt VV | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 7 | |||
20. | Ma-01/04/13 | 15:00 | St.Lenaarts | - | SK Hasselt | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 39 | 7 | |||
30. | Za-06/04/13 | 19:30 | St.Lenaarts | - | Witgoor | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 8 | |||
25. | Wo-10/04/13 | 18:30 | Lyra | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 8 | |||
31. | Zo-14/04/13 | 14:30 | Everbeur | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 8 | |||
21. | Wo-17/04/13 | 18:45 | Leopoldsburg | - | St.Lenaarts | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 8 | |||
32. | Za-20/04/13 | 20:00 | Overpelt VV | - | St.Lenaarts | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 8 | |||
29. | Wo-24/04/13 | 20:00 | Sp.-Mopertingen | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 47 | 8 | |||
33. | Zo-28/04/13 | 15:00 | St.Lenaarts | - | Katelijne | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 47 | 8 | |||
34. | Zo-05/05/13 | 15:00 | Vosselaar VV | - | St.Lenaarts | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 7 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 45 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 70 | . |
. | 3 | . | 24 | . |
. | 4 | . | 32 | . |
. | 5 | . | 14 | . |
. | 6 | . | 19 | . |
. | 7 | . | 766 | . |
. | 8 | . | 29 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
Oosterzonen | 0 |
Leopoldsburg | 3 |
SK Bree | 6 |
SK Hasselt | 0 |
Sp.-Mopertingen | 4 |
Neerpelt | 2 |
FC Duffel | 2 |
Witgoor | 1 |
Lyra | 3 |
Overpelt VV | 4 |
Vosselaar VV | 6 |
Merksem Antw.NSC | 4 |
Lutlommel | 4 |
Katelijne | 1 |
Everbeur | 6 |
Ternesse | 4 |
1 | Oosterzonen | 39 | +28 |
2 | Leopoldsburg | 37 | +25 |
3 | Sp.-Mopertingen | 31 | +15 |
4 | SK Hasselt | 30 | +18 |
5 | SK Bree | 30 | +6 |
6 | Lyra | 29 | +14 |
7 | Neerpelt | 27 | +13 |
8 | St.Lenaarts | 27 | +10 |
9 | FC Duffel | 24 | +2 |
10 | Witgoor | 23 | +4 |
11 | Vosselaar VV | 18 | 0 |
12 | Merksem Antw.NSC | 18 | -4 |
13 | Lutlommel | 17 | -14 |
14 | Overpelt VV | 15 | -10 |
15 | Katelijne | 13 | -20 |
16 | Everbeur | 11 | -19 |
17 | Ternesse | 7 | -28 |
1 | Oosterzonen | 69 | +39 |
2 | Leopoldsburg | 69 | +35 |
3 | SK Bree | 61 | +22 |
4 | SK Hasselt | 56 | +29 |
5 | Sp.-Mopertingen | 52 | +12 |
6 | Neerpelt | 50 | +18 |
7 | St.Lenaarts | 50 | +15 |
8 | FC Duffel | 49 | +1 |
9 | Witgoor | 46 | +5 |
10 | Lyra | 42 | +8 |
11 | Overpelt VV | 38 | -1 |
12 | Vosselaar VV | 37 | -12 |
13 | Merksem Antw.NSC | 34 | -20 |
14 | Lutlommel | 33 | -25 |
15 | Katelijne | 25 | -35 |
16 | Everbeur | 23 | -46 |
17 | Ternesse | 19 | -45 |
1 | Leopoldsburg | 32 | +10 |
2 | SK Bree | 31 | +16 |
3 | Oosterzonen | 30 | +11 |
4 | SK Hasselt | 26 | +11 |
5 | FC Duffel | 25 | -1 |
6 | Neerpelt | 23 | +5 |
7 | Overpelt VV | 23 | +9 |
8 | St.Lenaarts | 23 | +5 |
9 | Witgoor | 23 | +1 |
10 | Sp.-Mopertingen | 21 | -3 |
11 | Vosselaar VV | 19 | -12 |
12 | Lutlommel | 16 | -11 |
13 | Merksem Antw.NSC | 16 | -16 |
14 | Lyra | 13 | -6 |
15 | Everbeur | 12 | -27 |
16 | Katelijne | 12 | -15 |
17 | Ternesse | 12 | -17 |