zondag 05/05/2013 | ||||||
15:00 | Maldegem | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Eernegem | - | Terjoden-Welle | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Jong Lede | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SC Menen | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Sporting West | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ingelmunster | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ieper | - | Berlare | 5 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Gent-Zeehaven | 55 | 37 | 0 | Ovl | |||||
2. | Ieper | 53 | 7 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
3. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 51 | 7 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
4. | Meldert | 47 | 164 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
5. | SC Menen | 46 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
6. | Ingelmunster | 46 | 8 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
7. | Terjoden-Welle | 45 | 0 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
8. | BS Poperinge | 43 | 23 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
9. | Eernegem | 42 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
10. | Berlare | 41 | 0 | 51 | Ovl | ||||
11. | Eendr.Zele | 41 | 0 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
12. | Sporting West | 40 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
13. | Sparta Petegem | 40 | 1 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
14. | Jong Lede | 29 | 0 | 49 | Ovl | ||||
15. | Maldegem | 27 | 0 | 15 | Ovl | ||||
16. | Appelterre-Eichem | 18 | 0 | 139 | Ovl |
10/10 | ||
BS Poperinge | 21 | |
2. | Meldert | 20 |
3. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 18 |
4. | Ieper | 18 |
5. | Gent-Zeehaven | 16 |
6. | Ingelmunster | 16 |
7. | SC Menen | 15 |
8. | Eernegem | 15 |
9. | Eendr.Zele | 14 |
10. | Sporting West | 12 |
11. | Maldegem | 12 |
12. | Terjoden-Welle | 11 |
13. | Jong Lede | 10 |
14. | Sparta Petegem | 6 |
15. | Berlare | 6 |
Appelterre-Eichem | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Terjoden-Welle | 19 | |
2. | Berlare | 19 |
3. | Sporting West | 18 |
4. | Meldert | 18 |
5. | Sparta Petegem | 18 |
6. | Ieper | 17 |
7. | Eernegem | 16 |
8. | Gent-Zeehaven | 16 |
9. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 15 |
10. | Ingelmunster | 15 |
11. | Eendr.Zele | 12 |
12. | Maldegem | 11 |
13. | BS Poperinge | 11 |
14. | SC Menen | 11 |
15. | Appelterre-Eichem | 9 |
16. | Jong Lede | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Gent-Zeehaven | 23 | |
2. | SC Menen | 20 |
3. | Ieper | 18 |
4. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 18 |
5. | Jong Lede | 17 |
6. | Berlare | 16 |
7. | Sparta Petegem | 16 |
8. | Terjoden-Welle | 15 |
Ingelmunster | 15 | |
Eendr.Zele | 15 | |
11. | BS Poperinge | 11 |
Eernegem | 11 | |
13. | Sporting West | 10 |
14. | Meldert | 9 |
15. | Maldegem | 4 |
16. | Appelterre-Eichem | 3 |
1. | Za-01/09/12 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Terjoden-Welle | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
2. | Zo-09/09/12 | 15:00 | Jong Lede | - | BS Poperinge | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
3. | Zo-16/09/12 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |||
4. | Zo-23/09/12 | 15:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | BS Poperinge | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-30/09/12 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sporting West | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |||
6. | Zo-07/10/12 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |||
7. | Za-13/10/12 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Berlare | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-21/10/12 | 15:00 | Ieper | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | |||
9. | Za-27/10/12 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Ingelmunster | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-04/11/12 | 14:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | |||
11. | Zo-18/11/12 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Meldert | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | |||
12. | Zo-25/11/12 | 15:00 | SC Menen | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | |||
13. | Zo-02/12/12 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2 | |||
15. | Za-15/12/12 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Maldegem | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | |||
16. | Zo-23/12/12 | 14:30 | Terjoden-Welle | - | BS Poperinge | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |||
14. | Za-05/01/13 | 19:00 | Eernegem | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | |||
18. | Za-02/02/13 | 20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | BS Poperinge | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | |||
20. | Zo-10/02/13 | 15:00 | Sporting West | - | BS Poperinge | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | |||
21. | Zo-17/02/13 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 6 | |||
22. | Za-23/02/13 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | BS Poperinge | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | |||
17. | Wo-27/02/13 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Jong Lede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 32 | 6 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/13 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Ieper | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | |||
24. | Za-09/03/13 | 19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | BS Poperinge | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/13 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 36 | 5 | |||
19. | Za-30/03/13 | 19:30 | BS Poperinge | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 39 | 6 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/13 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | SC Menen | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 39 | 8 | |||
26. | Wo-10/04/13 | 20:00 | Meldert | - | BS Poperinge | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 8 | |||
28. | Zo-21/04/13 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-28/04/13 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Eernegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 9 | |||
30. | Zo-05/05/13 | 15:00 | Maldegem | - | BS Poperinge | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 43 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 23 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 41 | . |
. | 3 | . | 21 | . |
. | 4 | . | 47 | . |
. | 5 | . | 28 | . |
. | 6 | . | 22 | . |
. | 7 | . | 27 | . |
. | 8 | . | 761 | . |
. | 9 | . | 28 | . |
. | 10 | . | 1 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Gent-Zeehaven | 0 |
Ieper | 6 |
St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 |
Meldert | 0 |
SC Menen | 1 |
Ingelmunster | 3 |
Terjoden-Welle | 3 |
Eernegem | 1 |
Berlare | 3 |
Eendr.Zele | 4 |
Sporting West | 3 |
Sparta Petegem | 2 |
Jong Lede | 2 |
Maldegem | 6 |
Appelterre-Eichem | 6 |
1 | Ingelmunster | 31 | +14 |
2 | Ieper | 30 | +14 |
3 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 30 | +9 |
4 | BS Poperinge | 30 | +6 |
5 | Gent-Zeehaven | 29 | +12 |
6 | Eernegem | 27 | +2 |
7 | Berlare | 23 | -1 |
8 | Eendr.Zele | 23 | +10 |
9 | SC Menen | 23 | +8 |
10 | Meldert | 20 | +3 |
11 | Sporting West | 18 | -11 |
12 | Terjoden-Welle | 18 | -2 |
13 | Sparta Petegem | 17 | -11 |
14 | Maldegem | 14 | -11 |
15 | Appelterre-Eichem | 13 | -27 |
16 | Jong Lede | 13 | -6 |
1 | Gent-Zeehaven | 55 | +18 |
2 | Ieper | 53 | +25 |
3 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 51 | +13 |
4 | Meldert | 47 | +8 |
5 | SC Menen | 46 | +14 |
6 | Ingelmunster | 46 | +12 |
7 | Terjoden-Welle | 45 | +9 |
8 | BS Poperinge | 43 | -1 |
9 | Eernegem | 42 | -8 |
10 | Berlare | 41 | -7 |
11 | Eendr.Zele | 41 | +11 |
12 | Sporting West | 40 | -12 |
13 | Sparta Petegem | 40 | -3 |
14 | Jong Lede | 29 | -12 |
15 | Maldegem | 27 | -15 |
16 | Appelterre-Eichem | 18 | -52 |
1 | Terjoden-Welle | 27 | +11 |
2 | Meldert | 27 | +5 |
3 | Gent-Zeehaven | 26 | +6 |
4 | SC Menen | 23 | +6 |
5 | Ieper | 23 | +11 |
6 | Sparta Petegem | 23 | +8 |
7 | Sporting West | 22 | -1 |
8 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 21 | +4 |
9 | Eendr.Zele | 18 | +1 |
10 | Berlare | 18 | -6 |
11 | Jong Lede | 16 | -6 |
12 | Eernegem | 15 | -10 |
13 | Ingelmunster | 15 | -2 |
14 | Maldegem | 13 | -4 |
15 | BS Poperinge | 13 | -7 |
16 | Appelterre-Eichem | 5 | -25 |