zondag 03/09/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | HO Oedelem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Heist | - | Beernem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Gits | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | VK Koekelare | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/09/2006 | ||||||
18:00 | Gits | - | Heist | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Lombardsijde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Lichtervelde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Loppem | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/09/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | VK Koekelare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Sijsele | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Beernem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Gits | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Ichtegem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | Westkapelle | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sijsele | - | Heist | 1 | - | 4 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Lombardsijde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Lichtervelde | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ichtegem | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gits | - | Aartrijke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | HO Oedelem | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/09/2006 | |||||||
17:30 | Westkapelle | - | Bredene | 2 | - | 2 | |
zondag 01/10/2006 | |||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | Ichtegem | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Aartrijke | - | Heist | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | E.Brugge | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Beernem | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Gits | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 07/10/2006 | |||||||
16:00 | Gits | - | Lichtervelde | 1 | - | 3 | |
17:00 | Heist | - | Westkapelle | 0 | - | 2 | |
zondag 08/10/2006 | |||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | E.Brugge | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Sijsele | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Loppem | - | Spermalie | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Lombardsijde | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Bredene | - | VK Koekelare | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | Lombardsijde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | Lichtervelde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | E.Brugge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | VK Koekelare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gits | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bredene | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Gits | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Westkapelle | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Heist | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2006 | |||||||
15:00 | Bredene | - | Beernem | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Gits | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Ichtegem | - | Heist | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Loppem | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | VK Koekelare | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Lichtervelde | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Spermalie | - | Lombardsijde | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 05/11/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | HO Oedelem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heist | - | Lombardsijde | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Lichtervelde | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gits | - | VK Koekelare | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | Loppem | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | Heist | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Sijsele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Beernem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Gits | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Aartrijke | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Westkapelle | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2006 | ||||||
14:30 | Westkapelle | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | VK Koekelare | 5 | - | 2 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Lichtervelde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene | - | Ichtegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gits | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | HO Oedelem | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | Lombardsijde | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2006 | |||||||
14:30 | Spermalie | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Heist | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Sijsele | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Loppem | - | Beernem | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Ichtegem | - | Gits | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Bredene | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Lombardsijde | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2006 | |||||||
14:30 | Beernem | - | Ichtegem | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Sijsele | - | Loppem | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Heist | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | E.Brugge | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Lombardsijde | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Bredene | - | Gits | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Westkapelle | - | VK Koekelare | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2006 | ||||||
14:30 | Spermalie | - | Lichtervelde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Westkapelle | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Loppem | - | Heist | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Sijsele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gits | - | Beernem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene | - | Lombardsijde | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2006 | ||||||
14:30 | Beernem | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Sijsele | - | Gits | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Ichtegem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Loppem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | VK Koekelare | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | HO Oedelem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Spermalie | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/12/2006 | ||||||
14:30 | Aartrijke | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/01/2007 | |||||||
14:30 | HO Oedelem | - | Spermalie | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Bredene | - | Sijsele | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Beernem | - | Heist | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Gits | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Ichtegem | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Loppem | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Lichtervelde | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Lombardsijde | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2007 | |||||||
14:30 | Sijsele | - | Beernem | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Lombardsijde | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Lichtervelde | - | VK Koekelare | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | E.Brugge | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Westkapelle | - | Ichtegem | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Heist | - | Gits | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Spermalie | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/01/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bredene | - | Heist | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sijsele | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gits | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Lichtervelde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Loppem | - | Lombardsijde | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/02/2007 | |||||||
15:00 | Westkapelle | - | Beernem | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Heist | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Spermalie | - | VK Koekelare | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | E.Brugge | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Aartrijke | - | Gits | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2007 | |||||||
15:00 | Ichtegem | - | Spermalie | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Loppem | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Bredene | - | Westkapelle | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Heist | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Sijsele | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Beernem | - | Lichtervelde | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Gits | - | Lombardsijde | 6 | - | 0 | |
vrijdag 06/04/2007 | |||||||
20:00 | Zandvoorde | - | VK Koekelare | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 17/02/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Westkapelle | - | Heist | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/02/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Sijsele | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Gits | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Bredene | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 25/02/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Beernem | - | Spermalie | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gits | - | HO Oedelem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | VK Koekelare | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | Lichtervelde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | Lombardsijde | 6 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/04/2007 | ||||||
17:00 | Bredene | - | Aartrijke | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Westkapelle | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/03/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Lombardsijde | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Sijsele | 4 | - | 4 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Heist | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Westkapelle | 1 | - | 5 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Spermalie | - | Gits | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/03/2007 | ||||||
16:00 | Gits | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/03/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Heist | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sijsele | - | HO Oedelem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Beernem | - | VK Koekelare | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bredene | - | E.Brugge | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Lichtervelde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Lombardsijde | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 07/04/2007 | ||||||
17:00 | Ichtegem | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/03/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Beernem | 2 | - | 4 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Sijsele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Heist | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Spermalie | - | Westkapelle | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Loppem | - | Gits | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/03/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | HO Oedelem | - | Beernem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Sijsele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Heist | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Westkapelle | 0 | - | 3 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Ichtegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Gits | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Loppem | - | Bredene | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 31/03/2007 | ||||||
16:00 | Gits | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/04/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Westkapelle | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | VK Koekelare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sijsele | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bredene | - | Lichtervelde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Lombardsijde | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 14/04/2007 | ||||||
18:00 | Gits | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/04/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | Ichtegem | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Sijsele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Heist | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VK Koekelare | - | Westkapelle | 0 | - | 6 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Spermalie | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Lichtervelde | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/04/2007 | ||||||
18:00 | Sijsele | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/04/2007 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aartrijke | - | VK Koekelare | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Westkapelle | - | Zandvoorde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | Gits | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lombardsijde | - | Bredene | 1 | - | 5 |
16:00 | Lichtervelde | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Bredene | 64 | 57 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Westkapelle | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Heist | 56 | 126 | 0 | |||||
4. | Gits | 54 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Ichtegem | 47 | 0 | 7 | |||||
. | E.Brugge | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Spermalie | 44 | 42 | 0 | |||||
8. | Sijsele | 43 | 0 | 15 | |||||
9. | Beernem | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | HO Oedelem | 39 | 21 | 7 | |||||
11. | Zandvoorde | 36 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12. | Lichtervelde | 32 | 0 | 41 | |||||
13. | Aartrijke | 29 | 7 | 7 | |||||
14. | Lombardsijde | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
15. | VK Koekelare | 24 | 7 | 54 | |||||
16. | Loppem | 24 | 0 | 143 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Bredene | 64 | 20 | ||
2. | x | Westkapelle | 58 | 16 |
3. | x | Heist | 56 | 16 |
4. | x | Gits | 54 | 15 |
5. | x | Ichtegem | 47 | 13 |
x | E.Brugge | 47 | 13 | |
7. | x | Spermalie | 44 | 13 |
8. | x | Sijsele | 43 | 12 |
9. | x | Beernem | 42 | 12 |
10. | x | HO Oedelem | 39 | 11 |
11. | x | Zandvoorde | 36 | 10 |
12. | x | Lichtervelde | 32 | 8 |
13. | x | Aartrijke | 29 | 7 |
14. | x | Lombardsijde | 26 | 8 |
15. | x | VK Koekelare | 24 | 6 |
16. | x | Loppem | 24 | 5 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |