West-Vlaanderen : 1ste Provinciale(2006-2007)
speeldag 1
zaterdag 02/09/2006 |
19:00 | Gistel | - | Avelgem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2006 |
15:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Male | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Coxyde | - | Club Roeselare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Boezinge | - | BS Poperinge | 6 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Knokke | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
zaterdag 09/09/2006 |
18:00 | Steenbrugge | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Deerlijk Sport | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2006 |
15:00 | Meulebeke | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ieper | - | Coxyde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Blankenberge | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
zaterdag 16/09/2006 |
19:00 | Eernegem | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Coxyde | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2006 |
15:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Avelgem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Club Roeselare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oostende | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 4
zaterdag 23/09/2006 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | HO Oostende | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2006 |
15:00 | Meulebeke | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Male | - | Blankenberge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Deerlijk Sport | 4 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Gistel | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
zaterdag 30/09/2006 |
19:00 | Eernegem | - | Blankenberge | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2006 |
15:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Knokke | - | Avelgem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boezinge | - | Jong Male | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Meulebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Club Roeselare | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
zaterdag 07/10/2006 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2006 |
15:00 | Meulebeke | - | Boezinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Deerlijk Sport | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | HO Oostende | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Gistel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
zaterdag 14/10/2006 |
19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Avelgem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meulebeke | - | HO Oostende | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2006 |
15:00 | Jong Male | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ieper | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Deerlijk Sport | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
zaterdag 21/10/2006 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | BS Poperinge | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Eernegem | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2006 |
15:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Club Roeselare | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Knokke | - | Ieper | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Coxyde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | Blankenberge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Jong Male | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
zaterdag 28/10/2006 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 29/10/2006 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Meulebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Jong Male | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ieper | - | Blankenberge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Coxyde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | HO Oostende | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 10
zaterdag 04/11/2006 |
19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2006 |
15:00 | Jong Male | - | Deerlijk Sport | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | HO Oostende | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Coxyde | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | Avelgem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
zaterdag 11/11/2006 |
18:00 | Gistel | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Club Roeselare | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2006 |
15:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Blankenberge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Jong Male | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boezinge | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
zaterdag 18/11/2006 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Avelgem | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/11/2006 |
14:30 | Jong Male | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | HO Oostende | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | BS Poperinge | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Coxyde | - | Deerlijk Sport | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Boezinge | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
zondag 26/11/2006 |
14:30 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Coxyde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ieper | - | Club Roeselare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | Blankenberge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 14
zondag 03/12/2006 |
14:30 | Jong Male | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Avelgem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Meulebeke | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Club Roeselare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Deerlijk Sport | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
zaterdag 09/12/2006 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | HO Oostende | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2006 |
14:30 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Blankenberge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | Jong Male | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Meulebeke | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
zaterdag 16/12/2006 |
19:00 | HO Oostende | - | Deerlijk Sport | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2006 |
14:30 | Meulebeke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Club Roeselare | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Ieper | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Avelgem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Coxyde | - | BS Poperinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
zaterdag 23/12/2006 |
14:30 | BS Poperinge | - | Boezinge | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/01/2007 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Blankenberge | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/01/2007 |
14:30 | Steenbrugge | - | Deerlijk Sport | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ieper | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 18
zondag 14/01/2007 |
14:30 | Jong Male | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | BS Poperinge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Club Roeselare | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Avelgem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Coxyde | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
zaterdag 20/01/2007 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Deerlijk Sport | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/01/2007 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Blankenberge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Boezinge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
zondag 04/02/2007 |
15:00 | Coxyde | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | Knokke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Avelgem | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Club Roeselare | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
zaterdag 10/02/2007 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2007 |
15:00 | Ieper | - | Deerlijk Sport | 4 | - | 1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Avelgem | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Boezinge | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
zaterdag 17/02/2007 |
19:00 | Coxyde | - | Blankenberge | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2007 |
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Jong Male | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Avelgem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | BS Poperinge | 1 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | Club Roeselare | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Knokke | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
zaterdag 24/02/2007 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Deerlijk Sport | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 25/02/2007 |
15:00 | Club Roeselare | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | Knokke | 4 | - | 3 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Avelgem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Coxyde | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Gistel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Male | - | HO Oostende | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 24
zaterdag 03/03/2007 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Coxyde | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/03/2007 |
15:00 | HO Oostende | - | Meulebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Boezinge | - | Blankenberge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Ieper | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | Club Roeselare | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
zaterdag 10/03/2007 |
19:00 | Eernegem | - | Gistel | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/03/2007 |
15:00 | Blankenberge | - | Deerlijk Sport | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meulebeke | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Avelgem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ieper | - | BS Poperinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Coxyde | - | HO Oostende | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 26
zaterdag 17/03/2007 |
16:30 | BS Poperinge | - | Club Roeselare | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Meulebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/03/2007 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Blankenberge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | Coxyde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | Boezinge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ieper | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 27
zondag 25/03/2007 |
15:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Meulebeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Deerlijk Sport | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Blankenberge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Coxyde | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Boezinge | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Avelgem | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Knokke | - | Club Roeselare | 3 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 28
zaterdag 31/03/2007 |
19:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Gistel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Deerlijk Sport | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Meulebeke | - | BS Poperinge | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/04/2007 |
15:00 | Coxyde | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Blankenberge | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Avelgem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Ieper | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Boezinge | - | HO Oostende | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 29
zaterdag 14/04/2007 |
18:00 | Deerlijk Sport | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Club Roeselare | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Avelgem | - | Blankenberge | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/04/2007 |
15:00 | Ieper | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Jong Male | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Coxyde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Gistel | 9 | - | 1 |
speeldag 30
zaterdag 21/04/2007 |
19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Club Roeselare | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Gistel | - | Deerlijk Sport | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 22/04/2007 |
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Coxyde | - | Avelgem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Blankenberge | - | BS Poperinge | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Ieper | 0 | - | 5 |
. | HO Oostende | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | - | 1 |