zondag 06/05/2007 | |||||||
15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Denizlispor | - | Evere 76 | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Bruxelles 1891 | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Koningslo B | - | J.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Rac.Molenbeek | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | SC Ixelles | - | Etterbeek B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Kosova B | - | Ol.Molenbeekois | 3 | - | 2 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Etterbeek Armenia | 74 | 210 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Espoir Molenbeek | 59 | 14 | 1 | |||||
3. | J.Molenbeek | 58 | 0 | 22 | |||||
4. | Denizlispor | 56 | 7 | 1 | |||||
. | Boitsfort B | 56 | 0 | 8 | |||||
6. | Evere 76 | 55 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Bruxelles 1891 | 43 | 34 | 1 | |||||
8. | Rac.Molenbeek | 38 | 0 | 22 | |||||
9. | Kosova B | 34 | 8 | 0 | |||||
10. | Etterbeek B | 30 | 22 | 0 | |||||
11. | Evere B | 30 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Koningslo B | 30 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Sur.Bruxellois | 16 | 0 | 120 | |||||
14. | SC Ixelles | 14 | 0 | 162 | |||||
15. | Ol.Molenbeekois | 11 | 7 | 9 | |||||
AMC | Dyn.Anderlecht |
1. | Zo-03/09/06 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | Zo-10/09/06 | 15:00 | Koningslo B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
3. | Za-16/09/06 | 20:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Boitsfort B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
4. | Zo-24/09/06 | 15:00 | Denizlispor | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
5. | Zo-01/10/06 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Bruxelles 1891 | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/06 | 15:00 | Evere 76 | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 8 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/06 | 15:00 | J.Molenbeek | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 13 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
8. | Zo-29/10/06 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Espoir Molenbeek | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
9. | Zo-05/11/06 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Etterbeek B | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
11. | Zo-19/11/06 | 14:30 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Ol.Molenbeekois | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||||
12. | Za-25/11/06 | 18:00 | Kosova B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
13. | Zo-03/12/06 | 14:30 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Evere B | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
14. | Zo-10/12/06 | 14:30 | SC Ixelles | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||
15. | Zo-17/12/06 | 14:30 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Rac.Molenbeek | 1 - | 8 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||||
16. | Zo-14/01/07 | 14:30 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 9 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||||
17. | Zo-21/01/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Koningslo B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||||
18. | Zo-28/01/07 | 15:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
19. | Zo-04/02/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Denizlispor | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
20. | Zo-11/02/07 | 15:00 | Bruxelles 1891 | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 6 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
21. | Zo-18/02/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Evere 76 | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/07 | 15:00 | Espoir Molenbeek | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | ||||
23. | Zo-04/03/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | J.Molenbeek | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | ||||
25. | Za-24/03/07 | 20:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | ||||
26. | Zo-01/04/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | Kosova B | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | ||||
27. | Zo-15/04/07 | 15:00 | Ol.Molenbeekois | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | ||||
28. | Zo-22/04/07 | 15:00 | Evere B | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13 | ||||
29. | Zo-29/04/07 | 15:00 | Sur.Bruxellois | - | SC Ixelles | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 13 | 13 | ||||
30. | Zo-06/05/07 | 15:00 | Rac.Molenbeek | - | Sur.Bruxellois | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 14 | . |
. | 13 | . | 774 | . |
. | 14 | . | 119 | . |
. | 15 | . | 84 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Etterbeek Armenia | 0 |
Espoir Molenbeek | 0 |
J.Molenbeek | 0 |
Denizlispor | 0 |
Boitsfort B | 0 |
Evere 76 | 3 |
Bruxelles 1891 | 0 |
Rac.Molenbeek | 3 |
Kosova B | 1 |
Etterbeek B | 0 |
Evere B | 0 |
Koningslo B | 0 |
SC Ixelles | 3 |
Ol.Molenbeekois | 6 |
1 | Etterbeek Armenia | 35 | +40 |
. | Evere 76 | 35 | +37 |
3 | Espoir Molenbeek | 34 | +29 |
4 | Boitsfort B | 31 | +15 |
5 | J.Molenbeek | 28 | +39 |
. | Denizlispor | 28 | +31 |
7 | Bruxelles 1891 | 27 | +17 |
8 | Rac.Molenbeek | 22 | +4 |
9 | Koningslo B | 22 | +2 |
10 | Kosova B | 21 | +3 |
11 | Evere B | 21 | -5 |
12 | Etterbeek B | 18 | -3 |
13 | SC Ixelles | 11 | -29 |
14 | Sur.Bruxellois | 7 | -19 |
. | Ol.Molenbeekois | 7 | -51 |
1 | Etterbeek Armenia | 74 | +81 |
2 | Espoir Molenbeek | 59 | +41 |
3 | J.Molenbeek | 58 | +67 |
4 | Denizlispor | 56 | +52 |
. | Boitsfort B | 56 | +15 |
6 | Evere 76 | 55 | +49 |
7 | Bruxelles 1891 | 43 | +11 |
8 | Rac.Molenbeek | 38 | -1 |
9 | Kosova B | 34 | -5 |
10 | Etterbeek B | 30 | -23 |
11 | Evere B | 30 | -34 |
12 | Koningslo B | 30 | -26 |
13 | Sur.Bruxellois | 16 | -57 |
14 | SC Ixelles | 14 | -90 |
15 | Ol.Molenbeekois | 11 | -90 |
1 | Etterbeek Armenia | 39 | +41 |
2 | J.Molenbeek | 30 | +28 |
3 | Denizlispor | 28 | +21 |
4 | Boitsfort B | 25 | 0 |
5 | Espoir Molenbeek | 25 | +12 |
6 | Evere 76 | 20 | +12 |
7 | Rac.Molenbeek | 16 | -5 |
8 | Bruxelles 1891 | 16 | -6 |
9 | Kosova B | 13 | -8 |
10 | Etterbeek B | 12 | -20 |
11 | Evere B | 9 | -29 |
. | Sur.Bruxellois | 9 | -38 |
13 | Koningslo B | 8 | -28 |
14 | Ol.Molenbeekois | 4 | -39 |
15 | SC Ixelles | 3 | -61 |