zaterdag 03/09/2005 | ||||||
18:30 | Bottelare | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/09/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Moortsele | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | Nazareth-Eke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | Azalea | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Heusden | 4 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Semmerzake | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/09/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | SK Kalken | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/09/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Heusden | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Azalea | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Velzeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | C.Melle | 1 | - | 1 |
. | T.Melle | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VSV Gent | - | KFCO Gent | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/09/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Azalea | 3 | - | 1 |
. | C.Melle | - | T.Melle | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | VSV Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/09/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Nazareth-Eke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 0 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Moortsele | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/09/2005 | ||||||
17:45 | T.Melle | - | Velzeke | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Nazareth-Eke | - | Windeke | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/09/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Heusden | - | KFCO Gent | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Moortsele | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Azalea | - | SK Kalken | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | C.Melle | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 01/10/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Semmerzake | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | Heusden | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/10/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | T.Melle | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Azalea | - | Nazareth-Eke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | VSV Gent | 4 | - | 3 |
. | SK Kalken | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/10/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Heusden | - | C.Melle | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Moortsele | - | Dikkelvenne | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | KFCO Gent | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | SK Kalken | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Azalea | 0 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Bottelare | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 15/10/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Semmerzake | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | St.Amandsberg | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/10/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Azalea | - | T.Melle | 2 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | Heusden | 6 | - | 0 |
. | SK Kalken | - | KFCO Gent | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/10/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Heusden | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Moortsele | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 6 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | C.Melle | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | SK Kalken | 3 | - | 1 |
. | T.Melle | - | Nazareth-Eke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Azalea | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Windeke | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 29/10/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/10/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Moortsele | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Azalea | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | VSV Gent | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 1 |
. | C.Melle | - | KFCO Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/11/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Dikkelvenne | - | C.Melle | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/11/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Heusden | - | Azalea | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Moortsele | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Velzeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | T.Melle | - | SK Kalken | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Nazareth-Eke | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/11/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | St.Amandsberg | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/11/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Bottelare | - | KFCO Gent | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Azalea | - | Moortsele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Heusden | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 0 |
. | T.Melle | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Velzeke | - | Dikkelvenne | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SK Kalken | - | C.Melle | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/11/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Dikkelvenne | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/11/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Heusden | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moortsele | - | Nazareth-Eke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Azalea | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Windeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | Velzeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Kalken | - | VSV Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/12/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Heusden | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Moortsele | - | T.Melle | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Nazareth-Eke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | Azalea | 2 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | Windeke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Velzeke | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/12/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Velzeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/12/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Bottelare | - | SK Kalken | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Azalea | - | C.Melle | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Dikkelvenne | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Semmerzake | - | KFCO Gent | 2 | - | 1 |
. | T.Melle | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Moortsele | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Heusden | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/12/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/12/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | VSV Gent | - | St.Amandsberg | 6 | - | 0 |
. | T.Melle | - | KFCO Gent | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Azalea | - | Velzeke | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Heusden | - | SK Kalken | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 23/12/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Nazareth-Eke | - | C.Melle | 3 | - | 1 |
maandag 26/12/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Moortsele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/01/2006 | ||||||
14:30 | Moortsele | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bottelare | - | Azalea | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Velzeke | - | Nazareth-Eke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | C.Melle | - | Semmerzake | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | VSV Gent | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/01/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Nazareth-Eke | - | Bottelare | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Azalea | - | Windeke | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Heusden | - | St.Amandsberg | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | KFCO Gent | 1 | - | 5 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Dikkelvenne | 0 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | C.Melle | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Moortsele | - | SK Kalken | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/01/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Nazareth-Eke | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 22/01/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Heusden | 3 | - | 2 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Azalea | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bottelare | - | Semmerzake | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | T.Melle | 2 | - | 2 |
. | C.Melle | - | VSV Gent | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 28/01/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Dikkelvenne | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/01/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | C.Melle | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Azalea | - | KFCO Gent | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | St.Amandsberg | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | Heusden | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 4 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 05/02/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | T.Melle | - | Bottelare | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Semmerzake | - | Windeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Azalea | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moortsele | - | KFCO Gent | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Heusden | - | Dikkelvenne | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | C.Melle | 3 | - | 2 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Velzeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | SK Kalken | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 11/02/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | T.Melle | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/02/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | C.Melle | - | Heusden | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Nazareth-Eke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Azalea | - | Semmerzake | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/02/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Velzeke | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bottelare | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 3 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | Moortsele | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/02/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Semmerzake | - | Nazareth-Eke | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/02/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Windeke | 5 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | Azalea | 1 | - | 2 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Dikkelvenne | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Moortsele | - | C.Melle | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden | - | Velzeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | SK Kalken | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 04/03/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Gavere-Asper | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 05/03/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Bottelare | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | Moortsele | 0 | - | 0 |
. | C.Melle | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | KFCO Gent | 1 | - | 5 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Semmerzake | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | T.Melle | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Azalea | - | VSV Gent | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/03/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Moortsele | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden | - | Windeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Azalea | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VSV Gent | - | Nazareth-Eke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | Semmerzake | 0 | - | 6 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | C.Melle | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | SK Kalken | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/03/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | Windeke | - | Moortsele | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/03/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Azalea | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bottelare | - | St.Amandsberg | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Velzeke | - | KFCO Gent | 4 | - | 3 |
. | C.Melle | - | Dikkelvenne | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SK Kalken | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Semmerzake | - | VSV Gent | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Gavere-Asper | 5 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/03/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | KFCO Gent | - | Bottelare | 5 | - | 0 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Moortsele | - | Azalea | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden | - | Nazareth-Eke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VSV Gent | - | T.Melle | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | Velzeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | C.Melle | - | SK Kalken | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 01/04/2006 | ||||||
18:00 | Velzeke | - | C.Melle | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bottelare | - | Dikkelvenne | 3 | - | 2 |
. | T.Melle | - | Gavere-Asper | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Semmerzake | - | Heusden | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Windeke | - | KFCO Gent | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | Moortsele | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/04/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Azalea | - | St.Amandsberg | 4 | - | 2 |
. | VSV Gent | - | SK Kalken | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/04/2006 | ||||||
18:00 | Moortsele | - | Semmerzake | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Azalea | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Dikkelvenne | - | Windeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | St.Amandsberg | - | Nazareth-Eke | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 09/04/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | C.Melle | - | Bottelare | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | VSV Gent | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Velzeke | - | SK Kalken | 2 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Heusden | - | T.Melle | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/04/2006 | ||||||
18:00 | Bottelare | - | Velzeke | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Windeke | - | C.Melle | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Semmerzake | - | St.Amandsberg | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/04/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | VSV Gent | - | Heusden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | T.Melle | - | Moortsele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke | - | KFCO Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Azalea | - | Dikkelvenne | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | SK Kalken | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 29/04/2006 | ||||||
19:30 | St.Amandsberg | - | T.Melle | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/04/2006 | ||||||
15:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Nazareth-Eke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Kalken | - | Bottelare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Velzeke | - | Windeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | C.Melle | - | Azalea | 3 | - | 3 |
. | KFCO Gent | - | Semmerzake | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Moortsele | - | VSV Gent | 2 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Gavere-Asper | 64 | 130 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Nazareth-Eke | 61 | 116 | 1 | |||||
3. | Velzeke | 55 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4. | Semmerzake | 54 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | VSV Gent | 49 | 24 | 1 | |||||
6. | KFCO Gent | 43 | 0 | 22 | |||||
. | Dikkelvenne | 43 | 12 | 1 | |||||
. | Windeke | 43 | 30 | 0 | |||||
9. | SK Kalken | 43 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | C.Melle | 40 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | Moortsele | 40 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Azalea | 35 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | T.Melle | 34 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14. | Heusden | 24 | 0 | 22 | |||||
15. | Bottelare | 22 | 0 | 51 | |||||
16. | St.Amandsberg | 14 | 0 | 219 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Gavere-Asper | 64 | 20 | ||
2. | x | Nazareth-Eke | 61 | 18 |
3. | x | Velzeke | 55 | 17 |
4. | x | Semmerzake | 54 | 16 |
5. | x | VSV Gent | 49 | 14 |
6. | x | KFCO Gent | 43 | 12 |
x | Dikkelvenne | 43 | 12 | |
x | Windeke | 43 | 12 | |
9. | x | SK Kalken | 43 | 11 |
10. | x | C.Melle | 40 | 10 |
x | Moortsele | 40 | 10 | |
12. | x | Azalea | 35 | 9 |
13. | x | T.Melle | 34 | 8 |
14. | x | Heusden | 24 | 6 |
15. | x | Bottelare | 22 | 6 |
16. | x | St.Amandsberg | 14 | 3 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |