zondag 29/08/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | RC Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Etoile Brussel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Zuun | 2 | - | 1 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rebecq | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lembeek | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | Lot | 1 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Huizingen | - | SC Elsene | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/09/2004 | |||||||
15:00 | RC Schaerbeek | - | Saintoise | 4 | - | 5 | |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Ophain | - | Lembeek | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Rebecq | - | SC Elsene | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | VK Berchem | - | Huizingen | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Zuun | - | CM Waterloo | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | RC Molenbeek | 0 | - | 0 | |
18:00 | Lot | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 1 | - | 1 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Lot | 2 | - | 4 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Etoile Brussel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Huizingen | - | Zuun | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rebecq | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lembeek | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 19/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lot | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Zuun | - | Rebecq | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Huizingen | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Ophain | - | RC Schaerbeek | 5 | - | 0 |
. | SC Elsene | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | RC Molenbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | VK Berchem | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Ophain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Huizingen | - | Lot | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Rebecq | - | Etoile Brussel | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Lembeek | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/10/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | SC Elsene | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lot | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Huizingen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | CM Waterloo | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VK Berchem | - | RC Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zuun | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Lembeek | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Etoile Brussel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | VK Berchem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain | - | SC Elsene | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Huizingen | - | RC Molenbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rebecq | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Lembeek | - | Lot | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise | - | CM Waterloo | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lot | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 0 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Huizingen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Ophain | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Zuun | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | RC Schaerbeek | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Lot | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Etoile Brussel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Zuun | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SC Elsene | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rebecq | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lembeek | - | RC Molenbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | Huizingen | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/10/2004 | |||||||
15:00 | Lot | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | RC Schaerbeek | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Huizingen | - | Rebecq | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | VK Berchem | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Zuun | - | SC Elsene | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/11/2004 | ||||||
20:00 | SC Elsene | - | CM Waterloo | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 4 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Rebecq | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain | - | Huizingen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VK Berchem | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Zuun | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Lot | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain | - | Lot | 4 | - | 2 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Zuun | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Lembeek | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise | - | Rebecq | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 06/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Elsene | - | Etoile Brussel | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 28/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Lot | - | SC Elsene | 3 | - | 1 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | RC Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Huizingen | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Rebecq | - | Lembeek | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Zuun | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | RC Molenbeek | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Ophain | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/12/2004 | |||||||
14:30 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Rebecq | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | CM Waterloo | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Ophain | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | SC Elsene | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | VK Berchem | - | Lot | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Zuun | - | Etoile Brussel | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Saintoise | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Lot | - | Zuun | 0 | - | 2 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Ophain | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Huizingen | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rebecq | - | RC Schaerbeek | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | Etoile Brussel | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | SC Elsene | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lembeek | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | RC Schaerbeek | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zuun | - | RC Molenbeek | 1 | - | 5 |
. | VK Berchem | - | CM Waterloo | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SC Elsene | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lot | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/01/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Saintoise | - | RC Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SC Elsene | - | Rebecq | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Huizingen | - | VK Berchem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Lot | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lembeek | - | Ophain | 4 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Etoile Brussel | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | RC Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lot | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zuun | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Rebecq | 4 | - | 2 |
. | SC Elsene | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | CM Waterloo | - | Lot | 0 | - | 1 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Saintoise | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Ophain | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | SC Elsene | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lembeek | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rebecq | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Huizingen | - | Etoile Brussel | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 30/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | VK Berchem | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 3 | - | 4 |
. | SC Elsene | - | RC Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | CM Waterloo | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lot | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Rebecq | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zuun | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Etoile Brussel | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Zuun | - | RC Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 8 | - | 0 |
. | SC Elsene | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Huizingen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Lot | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Saintoise | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 27/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/02/2005 | |||||||
15:00 | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Lot | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Lembeek | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Rebecq | - | RC Molenbeek | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Huizingen | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | SC Elsene | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Ophain | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Zuun | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Etoile Brussel | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Lot | - | RC Schaerbeek | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zuun | - | Ophain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | VK Berchem | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Rebecq | 0 | - | 4 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Lembeek | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Huizingen | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 1 |
donderdag 14/04/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2005 | |||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Lot | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | RC Molenbeek | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Lembeek | - | CM Waterloo | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Rebecq | - | Huizingen | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Saintoise | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | SC Elsene | - | Zuun | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Ophain | - | Etoile Brussel | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/03/2005 | |||||||
15:00 | CM Waterloo | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | RC Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Lot | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | SC Elsene | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Zuun | - | VK Berchem | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Huizingen | - | Lembeek | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Rebecq | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Elsene | - | Lot | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | RC Molenbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | CM Waterloo | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Huizingen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lembeek | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 0 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Etoile Brussel | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Rebecq | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huizingen | - | RC Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 1 | - | 0 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | Ophain | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lot | - | VK Berchem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Zuun | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Lembeek | - | Saintoise | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Rebecq | - | Lot | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Huizingen | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | RC Molenbeek | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | Ophain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | SC Elsene | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Zuun | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lembeek | - | Etoile Brussel | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Zuun | - | Lot | 1 | - | 4 |
. | VK Berchem | - | Kosova Schaerbeek | 6 | - | 2 |
. | SC Elsene | - | RC Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain | - | CM Waterloo | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RC Schaerbeek | - | Rebecq | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Vorst-O.-Turon | - | Lembeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Etoile Brussel | - | Saintoise | 4 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Etterbeek-Armenia | - | Huizingen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise | - | Vorst-O.-Turon | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Lembeek | - | RC Schaerbeek | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Rebecq | - | Etterbeek-Armenia | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Huizingen | - | Ophain | 4 | - | 3 |
. | CM Waterloo | - | SC Elsene | 2 | - | 5 |
. | RC Molenbeek | - | VK Berchem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Kosova Schaerbeek | - | Zuun | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lot | - | Etoile Brussel | 2 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Etoile Brussel | 68 | 155 | 7 | ||||||
2. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 63 | 35 | 0 | |||||
3. | Lembeek | 57 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | Ophain | 48 | 35 | 0 | |||||
5. | VK Berchem | 47 | 35 | 0 | |||||
6. | Etterbeek-Armenia | 44 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Vorst-O.-Turon | 40 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Zuun | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Rebecq | 38 | 0 | 7 | |||||
. | Huizingen | 38 | 7 | 0 | |||||
. | Saintoise | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
. | Lot | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | RC Molenbeek | 37 | 35 | 0 | |||||
14. | RC Schaerbeek | 31 | 0 | 112 | |||||
15. | SC Elsene | 23 | 0 | 140 | |||||
16. | CM Waterloo | 22 | 0 | 22 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Etoile Brussel | 68 | 21 | ||
2. | x | Kosova Schaerbeek | 63 | 20 |
3. | x | Lembeek | 57 | 17 |
4. | x | Ophain | 48 | 14 |
5. | x | VK Berchem | 47 | 14 |
6. | x | Etterbeek-Armenia | 44 | 13 |
7. | x | Vorst-O.-Turon | 40 | 11 |
8. | x | Zuun | 39 | 11 |
9. | x | Rebecq | 38 | 10 |
x | Huizingen | 38 | 10 | |
x | Saintoise | 38 | 10 | |
x | Lot | 38 | 10 | |
13. | x | RC Molenbeek | 37 | 10 |
14. | x | RC Schaerbeek | 31 | 8 |
15. | x | SC Elsene | 23 | 7 |
16. | x | CM Waterloo | 22 | 5 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |