vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Merelbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Latem B | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Bellem | 4 | - | 0 |
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 6 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Latem B | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 3 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Latem B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Evergem Center B | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Merelbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Bellem | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke | - | VSV Gent | 2 | - | 5 |
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 5 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Latem B | - | Bellem | 0 | - | 4 |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 6 |
woensdag 06/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Merelbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Merelbeke | - | Latem B | 2 | - | 3 |
18:30 | De Pinte | - | VSV Gent | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Merelbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Evergem Center B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | |||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 5 | - | 0 | |
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Latem B | 15 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Evergem Center B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Bellem | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 5 | |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | |||||||
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Latem B | 4 | - | 0 | |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 7 | |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | |||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Merelbeke | 7 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Evergem Center B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Latem B | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 2 | - | 10 |
woensdag 07/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Latem B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ooidonck Leerne | - | VSV Gent | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Merelbeke | - | Evergem Center B | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Bellem | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Merelbeke | 3 | - | 0 |
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Latem B | 6 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | VSV Gent | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Latem B | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 1 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | |||||||
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Evergem Center B | 5 | - | 1 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 | |||||||
10:45 | Merelbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Bellem | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | De Pinte | 1 | - | 3 |
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Merelbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bellem | - | Latem B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 15 | - | 0 |
maandag 01/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke | - | Ooidonck Leerne | - |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Latem B | - | Merelbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Evergem Center B | 6 | - | 0 |
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke | - | Bellem | 5 | - | 1 |
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 11 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Latem B | - | De Pinte | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | 1 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | |||||||
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Evergem Center B | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Ooidonck Leerne | - | ||
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | VSV Gent | - | ||
18:30 | De Pinte | - | Bellem | - |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | ||
. | Latem B | - | Evergem Center B | - | ||
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke | - | De Pinte | - | ||
18:00 | VSV Gent | - | Nazareth-Eke B | - |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center B | - | Bellem | - | ||
20:15 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Ooidonck Leerne | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Jago St.-A'berg B | - | Latem B | - |
14/16 | |||||||||
De Pinte | 42 | 12 | 2 | ||||||
2. | VSV Gent | 31 | 7 | 2 | |||||
3. | Merelbeke | 25 | 10 | 2 | |||||
4. | Jago St.-A'berg B* | 22 | 9 | 3 | |||||
5. | Bellem | 18 | 2 | 2 | |||||
6. | Ooidonck Leerne** | 14 | 2 | 4 | |||||
. | Latem B | 14 | 4 | 2 | |||||
8. | Evergem Center B* | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
9. | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | 0 | 2 |
14/16 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
De Pinte | 42 | 14 | ||
2. | x | VSV Gent | 31 | 10 |
3. | x | Merelbeke | 25 | 8 |
4. | x | Jago St.-A'berg B* | 22 | 7 |
5. | x | Bellem | 18 | 5 |
6. | x | Ooidonck Leerne** | 14 | 4 |
x | Latem B | 14 | 4 | |
8. | x | Evergem Center B* | 7 | 2 |
9. | x | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |