vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Avanti Stekene | 9 | - | 1 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Waasmunster | 5 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | Moerbeke | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 10 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Klinge | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Avanti Stekene | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | |||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | Watervliet | 2 | - | 2 | |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Waasmunster | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Avanti Stekene | 4 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | St-Pauwels | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 3 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Watervliet | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Klinge | - | Sinaai Girls B | 4 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Pauwels | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Watervliet | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Kruibeke | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
16:00 | Klinge | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Waasmunster | 9 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Sinaai Girls B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 13 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | ||||||
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 10/12/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Waasmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Evergem 2020 | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Klinge | - | St-Pauwels | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 8 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 5 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 8 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Klinge | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Sinaai Girls B | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | St-Pauwels | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Waasmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/01/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Klinge | 7 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Waasmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Sinaai Girls B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Kruibeke | 5 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Watervliet | - | Klinge | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Evergem 2020 | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Kruibeke | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Evergem 2020 | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 03/03/2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Evergem 2020 | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Klinge | 0 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 6 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Watervliet | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | Waasmunster | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Sinaai Girls B | 4 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 | - | 5 |
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | St-Pauwels | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Waasmunster | - | ||
. | Watervliet | - | Sinaai Girls B | - | ||
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Klinge | - | Avanti Stekene | - | ||
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Evergem 2020 | - |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | ||
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Moerbeke | - | ||
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Watervliet | - | ||
woensdag 24/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Klinge | - |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Avanti Stekene | - | ||
. | Watervliet | - | Evergem 2020 | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sinaai Girls B | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | St-Pauwels | - |
17/18 | |||||||||
1. | St-Kruis-Winkel** | 37 | 10 | 3 | |||||
2. | Watervliet** | 34 | 8 | 3 | |||||
3. | Moerbeke** | 30 | 6 | 3 | |||||
4. | Kruibeke | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||
5. | Klinge* | 29 | 7 | 2 | |||||
6. | Evergem 2020** | 23 | 7 | 3 | |||||
7. | St-Pauwels* | 18 | 6 | 2 | |||||
8. | Avanti Stekene** | 11 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9. | Waasmunster* | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10. | Sinaai Girls B* | 6 | 1 | 2 |
17/18 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
1. | St-Kruis-Winkel** | 37 | 12 | |
2. | Watervliet** | 34 | 10 | |
3. | Moerbeke** | 30 | 10 | |
4. | x | Kruibeke | 30 | 9 |
5. | x | Klinge* | 29 | 9 |
6. | x | Evergem 2020** | 23 | 7 |
7. | x | St-Pauwels* | 18 | 5 |
8. | x | Avanti Stekene** | 11 | 3 |
9. | x | Waasmunster* | 6 | 2 |
10. | x | Sinaai Girls B* | 6 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |