Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B(2020-2021)

speeldag 1

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Schoonaarde-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Schelde-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderleeuw-Kluisbergen-

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Olsene-
14:00Denderhoutem-Ninove B-

speeldag 2

vrijdag 02/10/2020

20:00Olsene-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Schoonaarde-
20:15FC.Merelbeke B-Denderhoutem-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schelde-
18:00Ninove B-Denderleeuw-
19:30Kluisbergen-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 3

vrijdag 09/10/2020

20:00Kluisbergen-Ninove B-
.Denderleeuw-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Schelde-Olsene-
.Schoonaarde-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

zondag 11/10/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Elene-Grotenberge-
14:00Denderhoutem-Nazareth-Eke A-

speeldag 4

vrijdag 16/10/2020

20:00Olsene-Schoonaarde-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Schelde-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Denderleeuw-
20:15FC.Merelbeke B-Kluisbergen-

zaterdag 17/10/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Denderhoutem-
18:00Ninove B-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 5

vrijdag 23/10/2020

20:00Denderleeuw-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Kluisbergen-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Schoonaarde-Elene-Grotenberge-

zaterdag 24/10/2020

18:00Ninove B-FC.Merelbeke B-

zondag 25/10/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Schelde-
14:00Denderhoutem-Olsene-

speeldag 6

maandag 02/05/2022

00:00Olsene-Denderleeuw-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Denderhoutem-
.Schelde-Schoonaarde-
.FC.Merelbeke B-OB Lebbeke-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Ninove B-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Kluisbergen-

speeldag 7

dinsdag 03/05/2022

00:00Denderleeuw-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Kluisbergen-Olsene-
.Ninove B-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderhoutem-Schelde-
.OB Lebbeke-Schoonaarde-

speeldag 8

woensdag 04/05/2022

00:00Olsene-Ninove B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Kluisbergen-
.Schelde-Denderleeuw-
.Schoonaarde-Denderhoutem-
.Nazareth-Eke A-OB Lebbeke-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-FC.Merelbeke B-

speeldag 9

donderdag 05/05/2022

00:00Denderleeuw-Schoonaarde-
.Kluisbergen-Schelde-
.Ninove B-Elene-Grotenberge-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Olsene-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.OB Lebbeke-Denderhoutem-

speeldag 10

vrijdag 06/05/2022

00:00Olsene-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Elene-Grotenberge-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Schelde-Ninove B-
.Schoonaarde-Kluisbergen-
.Denderhoutem-Denderleeuw-
.OB Lebbeke-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

speeldag 11

zaterdag 07/05/2022

00:00Denderleeuw-OB Lebbeke-
.Kluisbergen-Denderhoutem-
.Ninove B-Schoonaarde-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Schelde-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Olsene-

speeldag 12

zondag 08/05/2022

00:00Kluisbergen-Denderleeuw-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Schelde-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Schoonaarde-
.Ninove B-Denderhoutem-
.Olsene-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 13

maandag 09/05/2022

00:00Elene-Grotenberge-Olsene-
.OB Lebbeke-Kluisbergen-
.Denderleeuw-Ninove B-
.Denderhoutem-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Schoonaarde-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Schelde-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

speeldag 14

dinsdag 10/05/2022

00:00FC.Merelbeke B-Denderleeuw-
.Ninove B-Kluisbergen-
.Olsene-Schelde-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schoonaarde-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Denderhoutem-
.Elene-Grotenberge-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 15

woensdag 11/05/2022

00:00Schoonaarde-Olsene-
.Schelde-Elene-Grotenberge-
.OB Lebbeke-Ninove B-
.Kluisbergen-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Denderleeuw-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderhoutem-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

speeldag 16

donderdag 12/05/2022

00:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Denderleeuw-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Kluisbergen-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Ninove B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Schoonaarde-
.Olsene-Denderhoutem-
.Schelde-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 17

vrijdag 13/05/2022

00:00Denderleeuw-Olsene-
.Denderhoutem-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Schoonaarde-Schelde-
.OB Lebbeke-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Ninove B-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Kluisbergen-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

speeldag 18

zaterdag 14/05/2022

00:00Elene-Grotenberge-Denderleeuw-
.Olsene-Kluisbergen-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Ninove B-
.Nazareth-Eke A-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Schelde-Denderhoutem-
.Schoonaarde-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 19

zondag 15/05/2022

00:00Ninove B-Olsene-
.Kluisbergen-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Denderleeuw-Schelde-
.Denderhoutem-Schoonaarde-
.OB Lebbeke-Nazareth-Eke A-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

speeldag 20

maandag 16/05/2022

00:00Schoonaarde-Denderleeuw-
.Schelde-Kluisbergen-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Ninove B-
.Olsene-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderhoutem-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 21

dinsdag 17/05/2022

00:00Nazareth-Eke A-Olsene-
.FC.Merelbeke B-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Ninove B-Schelde-
.Kluisbergen-Schoonaarde-
.Denderleeuw-Denderhoutem-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-OB Lebbeke-

speeldag 22

woensdag 18/05/2022

00:00OB Lebbeke-Denderleeuw-
.Denderhoutem-Kluisbergen-
.Schoonaarde-Ninove B-
.Schelde-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Olsene-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-