vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Holsbeek B | 19 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
16:15 | Wijgmaal C | - | Perk 1820 B | 2 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 01/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Herent B | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
18:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 2 | - | 9 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | |||||||
09:30 | Holsbeek B | - | Perk 1820 B | 0 | - | 5 | |
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Herent B | 4 | - | 4 | |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 25/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Wijgmaal C | 9 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Herent B | 7 | - | 0 | |
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 6 | - | 1 | |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 3 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Holsbeek B | 10 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
17:30 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 0 | - | 13 |
19:00 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Perk 1820 B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Wijgmaal C | 1 | - | 0 |
woensdag 15/11/2023 | |||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 11 | - | 3 | |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | |||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | |||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Wijgmaal C | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 9 |
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Holsbeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | ||||||
16:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Wijgmaal C | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 5 |
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Holsbeek B | 12 | - | 1 |
. | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Perk 1820 B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Herent B | 3 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
17:15 | Holsbeek B | - | Wijgmaal C | 0 | - | 6 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | ||
. | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - |
woensdag 07/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Perk 1820 B | - | Wijgmaal C | 2 | - | 1 | |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 4 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 8 | |
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Perk 1820 B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 6 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Holsbeek B | 8 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Holsbeek B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Herent B | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 7 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Wijgmaal C | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 3 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Herent B | 1 | - | 5 |
17:30 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 0 | - | 3 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Perk 1820 B | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
19:30 | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | - | Holsbeek B | 9 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 03/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 4 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 B | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 3 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | |||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 10 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Herent B | 1 | - | 13 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Perk 1820 B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
17:30 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Wijgmaal C | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 2 | - | 5 |
18:00 | Holsbeek B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | 1 | - | 10 |
19:45 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 4 | - | 6 |
17:30 | Wezembeek-Oppem | - | Holsbeek B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Perk 1820 B | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Herent B | - | Tervuren-Duisburg | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Perk 1820 B | - | Wezembeek-Oppem | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Wijgmaal C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | |||||||
17:15 | Holsbeek B | - | Sp.Rotselaar | 0 | - | 7 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 14/01/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Kessel-Lo 2000 B | - | Sp.Haacht Tildonk | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
16:45 | Wijgmaal C | - | Holsbeek B | - | ||
17:30 | Sp.Rotselaar | - | Perk 1820 B | - |
18/18 | |||||||||
Sp.Molenbeek* | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Sp.Rotselaar* | 35 | 9 | 1 | |||||
3. | Herent B | 35 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4. | Tervuren-Duisburg* | 34 | 10 | 1 | |||||
5. | Sp.Haacht Tildonk* | 32 | 4 | 1 | |||||
6. | Perk 1820 B* | 24 | 6 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kessel-Lo 2000 B* | 23 | 9 | 1 | |||||
8. | Wijgmaal C* | 14 | 3 | 1 | |||||
9. | Holsbeek B* | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10. | Wezembeek-Oppem | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18/18 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Sp.Molenbeek* | 41 | 13 | ||
2. | x | Sp.Rotselaar* | 35 | 11 |
3. | x | Herent B | 35 | 10 |
4. | x | Tervuren-Duisburg* | 34 | 11 |
5. | x | Sp.Haacht Tildonk* | 32 | 10 |
6. | x | Perk 1820 B* | 24 | 7 |
7. | x | Kessel-Lo 2000 B* | 23 | 7 |
8. | x | Wijgmaal C* | 14 | 4 |
9. | x | Holsbeek B* | 7 | 2 |
10. | x | Wezembeek-Oppem | 2 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |