Antwerpen : 1ste Provinciale(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Zammel A | 12 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogstraten A | - | Ik Dien A | 4 | - | 1 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Davo Puurs A | 4 | - | 3 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Lille United A | 1 | - | 6 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Netezonen A | 3 | - | 1 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 6 | - | 1 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 3 | - | 4 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
vrijdag 29/09/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Wuustwezel | 5 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Brasschaat B | 5 | - | 1 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Vlimmeren | 4 | - | 3 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Hoogstraten A | 1 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | SC Mechelen A | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | VDP A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Lille United A | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Moldavo B | - | Netezonen A | 8 | - | 0 | |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Ik Dien A | 1 | - | 3 | |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Zammel A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | SC Mechelen A | 2 | - | 0 | |
17:15 | Brasschaat B | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 4 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Davo Puurs A | 4 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 4
periode 1
vrijdag 13/10/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | VDP A | 1 | - | 4 | |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Wuustwezel | 0 | - | 6 | |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Hoogstraten A | 0 | - | 7 | |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Brasschaat B | 6 | - | 6 | |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Vlimmeren | 3 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 3 | - | 0 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Lille United A | 5 | - | 3 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Netezonen A | 5 | - | 1 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | SC Mechelen A | 2 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Zammel A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Davo Puurs A | 7 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
vrijdag 03/11/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Ik Dien A | 5 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | VDP A | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Brasschaat B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zammel A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 2 | - | 4 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Vlimmeren | 7 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Hoogstraten A | 2 | - | 4 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Wuustwezel | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 2 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 6 | - | 1 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 5 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Lille United A | 1 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Brasschaat B | 5 | - | 3 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Netezonen A | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Zammel A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
vrijdag 17/11/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Vlimmeren | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Hoogstraten A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zammel A | - | Davo Puurs A | 2 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 5 | - | 4 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | VDP A | 4 | - | 1 |
17:15 | Brasschaat B | - | Wuustwezel | 3 | - | 4 |
woensdag 22/11/2023 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Ik Dien A | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
vrijdag 24/11/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Zammel A | 3 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Brasschaat B | 7 | - | 1 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 6 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 5 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Netezonen A | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
vrijdag 01/12/2023 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Lille United A | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Vlimmeren | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Moldavo B | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 6 | - | 0 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Hoogstraten A | 3 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Davo Puurs A | 3 | - | 2 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Ik Dien A | 5 | - | 0 |
17:15 | Brasschaat B | - | VDP A | 2 | - | 7 |
speeldag 11
periode 1
vrijdag 08/12/2023 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Netezonen A | 6 | - | 3 | |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 2 | - | 1 | |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Brasschaat B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 9 | |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Hoogstraten A | 0 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Wuustwezel | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 3 | |
speeldag 12
periode 1
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
09:30 | Hoogstraten A | - | VDP A | 0 | - | 3 | |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Davo Puurs A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 3 | - | 4 | |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Ik Dien A | 3 | - | 4 | |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Netezonen A | - | Zammel A | 4 | - | 3 | |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Lille United A | 9 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 13
periode 1
vrijdag 12/01/2024 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Netezonen A | 2 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 2 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Hoogstraten A | 6 | - | 1 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Brasschaat B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Vlimmeren | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Wuustwezel | 5 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/03/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
vrijdag 09/02/2024 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | SC Mechelen A | | - | | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 5 | |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | VDP A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 2 | |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Vlimmeren | 4 | - | 2 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
10:00 | Ik Dien A | - | Hoogstraten A | 2 | - | 3 | |
woensdag 13/03/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Brasschaat B | 6 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Davo Puurs A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Moldavo B | - | Antw.Diamonds A | 11 | - | 0 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Lille United A | 0 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 0 | - | 4 |
15:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Zammel A | 2 | - | 3 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Netezonen A | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Ik Dien A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
vrijdag 02/02/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Hoogstraten A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ik Dien A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 4 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Brasschaat B | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Wuustwezel | 3 | - | 0 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | VDP A | 2 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Moldavo B | 2 | - | 3 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Vlimmeren | 6 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | SC Mechelen A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogstraten A | - | Zammel A | 2 | - | 2 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Davo Puurs A | 5 | - | 2 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Antw.Diamonds A | | - | |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Netezonen A | 4 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Ik Dien A | 2 | - | 6 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Lille United A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
vrijdag 23/02/2024 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Hoogstraten A | | - | |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Vlimmeren | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Zammel A | - | VDP A | 4 | - | 2 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Ik Dien A | 2 | - | 6 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Wuustwezel | 1 | - | 4 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Brasschaat B | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 29/03/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Netezonen A | 5 | - | 2 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Zammel A | 1 | - | 1 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 6 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Moldavo B | 1 | - | 1 |
13:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Davo Puurs A | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | | - | |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Lille United A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
vrijdag 08/03/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | Davo Puurs A | 3 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | | - | |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Ik Dien A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Moldavo B | - | Wuustwezel | 8 | - | 0 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Vlimmeren | 2 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | VDP A | 5 | - | 4 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Hoogstraten A | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 2
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Moldavo B | 2 | - | 3 | |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Netezonen A | 1 | - | 2 | |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Brasschaat B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Zammel A | 0 | - | 3 | |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Lille United A | 0 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | VDP A | - | SC Mechelen A | 1 | - | 5 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | | - | | |
speeldag 22
periode 2
vrijdag 22/03/2024 |
20:30 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Davo Puurs A | | - | |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | VDP A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Zammel A | - | Lille United A | 4 | - | 1 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Vlimmeren | 3 | - | 0 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Hoogstraten A | 2 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Ik Dien A | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 4 | - | 4 |
speeldag 23
periode 2
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
00:00 | Lille United A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | | - | | |
10:00 | Hoogstraten A | - | Wuustwezel | 5 | - | 1 | |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Netezonen A | 2 | - | 2 | |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | Zammel A | 0 | - | 11 | |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Brasschaat B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | SC Mechelen A | 2 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 24
periode 2
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
00:00 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Zammel A | | - | |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Ik Dien A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogstraten A | - | Vlimmeren | 8 | - | 0 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | VDP A | 3 | - | 4 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 1 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Netezonen A | - | Lille United A | 3 | - | 1 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Davo Puurs A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 2
vrijdag 19/04/2024 |
20:00 | Lille United A | - | SC Mechelen A | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
00:00 | Antw.Diamonds A | - | Vlimmeren | | - | |
10:00 | Zammel A | - | Netezonen A | 1 | - | 0 |
10:30 | Blauwv.Oevel | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 3 |
13:00 | Davo Puurs A | - | Moldavo B | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | VDP A | - | Hoogstraten A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
12:30 | Ik Dien A | - | Brasschaat B | 0 | - | 6 |
speeldag 26
periode 2
zaterdag 27/04/2024 |
00:00 | Netezonen A | - | Antw.Diamonds A | | - | |
10:00 | Moldavo B | - | Lille United A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Hoogstraten A | - | Blauwv.Oevel | 3 | - | 5 |
11:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Ik Dien A | 4 | - | 3 |
12:30 | Brasschaat B | - | Davo Puurs A | 3 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Vlimmeren | - | VDP A | 0 | - | 7 |
16:00 | SC Mechelen A | - | Zammel A | 2 | - | 1 |