Hainaut : 4de Provinciale D(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

zaterdag 24/08/2019

17:00

Vaudignies

-Givry B2-0

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Baudour B-

AS Ghlin B

0-5F1
.

Mesvin B

-Havré B2-0
.Mons Nord B-

Pommeroeul B

0-1
.

CS Lens B

-Casteau B3-2
.Espanola-

Chièvres

0-1
.Borina Quaregnon-Horrues B1-1

vrij: RSC Wasmes B

speeldag 2

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Horrues B-

Vaudignies

0-4
.Havré B-

Borina Quaregnon

0-3
.AS Ghlin B-

Mons Nord B

3-6
.RSC Wasmes B-

CS Lens B

0-3
.

Pommeroeul B

-Mesvin B4-1
.Givry B-Espanola3-3
17:30

Casteau B

-Baudour B5-0F1

vrij: Chièvres

speeldag 3

zondag 08/09/2019

15:00

Horrues B

-Havré B4-2
.

Borina Quaregnon

-Pommeroeul B3-0
.

Mesvin B

-AS Ghlin B6-2
.CS Lens B-

Chièvres

3-4
.Mons Nord B-

Casteau B

1-2
.Baudour B-

RSC Wasmes B

1-2
.

Vaudignies

-Espanola2-1

vrij: Givry B

speeldag 4

zondag 15/09/2019

14:00

Pommeroeul B

-Horrues B5-1
15:00RSC Wasmes B-

Mons Nord B

0-5F1
.

Givry B

-CS Lens B2-1
.AS Ghlin B-

Borina Quaregnon

2-4
.

Chièvres

-Baudour B5-3
.Havré B-

Vaudignies

0-5
17:30Casteau B-Mesvin B2-2

vrij: Espanola

speeldag 5

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Borina Quaregnon

-Casteau B1-0
.

CS Lens B

-Espanola2-0
.

Baudour B

-Givry B2-0
.Havré B-Pommeroeul B1-1
.

Mesvin B

-RSC Wasmes B4-0
.Horrues B-

AS Ghlin B

3-6
.Mons Nord B-Chièvres1-1

vrij: Vaudignies

speeldag 6

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Givry B-

Mons Nord B

2-4
.Espanola-

Baudour B

2-4
.Pommeroeul B-

Vaudignies

2-4
.

AS Ghlin B

-Havré B3-2
.Casteau B-

Horrues B

3-4
.RSC Wasmes B-

Borina Quaregnon

1-2
.

Chièvres

-Mesvin B1-0

vrij: CS Lens B

speeldag 7

zondag 06/10/2019

15:00Borina Quaregnon-

Chièvres

1-3
.Horrues B-RSC Wasmes B0-0
.Havré B-Casteau B3-3
.Pommeroeul B-AS Ghlin B1-1
.Mons Nord B-

Espanola

1-4
.

Mesvin B

-Givry B1-0
.

Vaudignies

-CS Lens B3-1

vrij: Baudour B

speeldag 8

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00

Espanola

-Mesvin B4-0
.

CS Lens B

-Baudour B3-1
.AS Ghlin B-

Vaudignies

2-3
.Casteau B-Pommeroeul B1-1
.

RSC Wasmes B

-Havré B2-1
.

Chièvres

-Horrues B2-0
.Givry B-

Borina Quaregnon

0-5F1

vrij: Mons Nord B

speeldag 9

zondag 20/10/2019

15:00Borina Quaregnon-

Espanola

0-2
.Horrues B-

Givry B

0-4
.Havré B-

Chièvres

3-5
.Pommeroeul B-

RSC Wasmes B

2-3
.AS Ghlin B-Casteau B2-2
.Mons Nord B-

CS Lens B

3-4
.

Vaudignies

-Baudour B1-0

vrij: Mesvin B

speeldag 10

zondag 27/10/2019

15:00Givry B-

Havré B

1-2
.

Espanola

-Horrues B4-1
.

CS Lens B

-Mesvin B4-1
.

Baudour B

-Mons Nord B2-0
.Casteau B-

Vaudignies

0-6
.RSC Wasmes B-

AS Ghlin B

3-4
.

Chièvres

-Pommeroeul B3-0

vrij: Borina Quaregnon

speeldag 11

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30

Borina Quaregnon

-CS Lens B2-0
.Havré B-

Espanola

0-4
.Pommeroeul B-Givry B1-1
.AS Ghlin B-

Chièvres

3-6
.

Mesvin B

-Baudour B3-2
.

Vaudignies

-Mons Nord B4-1
.

Casteau B

-RSC Wasmes B5-0F1

vrij: Horrues B

speeldag 12

zondag 17/11/2019

14:30Givry B-AS Ghlin B2-2
.Espanola-Pommeroeul B1-1
.

CS Lens B

-Horrues B3-1
.Baudour B-Borina Quaregnon2-2
.Mons Nord B-Mesvin B2-2
.

RSC Wasmes B

-Vaudignies3-0
.

Chièvres

-Casteau B3-1

vrij: Havré B

speeldag 13

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30

Borina Quaregnon

-Mons Nord B1-0
.Horrues B-

Baudour B

2-3
.

Havré B

-CS Lens B5-4
.AS Ghlin B-

Espanola

1-2
.

Casteau B

-Givry B5-1
.RSC Wasmes B-

Chièvres

4-5
.

Vaudignies

-Mesvin B2-1

vrij: Pommeroeul B

speeldag 14

zondag 01/12/2019

14:30Givry B-

RSC Wasmes B

1-3
.

Espanola

-Casteau B3-1
.

CS Lens B

-Pommeroeul B4-3
.

Baudour B

-Havré B3-1
.

Mons Nord B

-Horrues B6-3
.Mesvin B-

Borina Quaregnon

0-1
.Vaudignies-

Chièvres

2-4

vrij: AS Ghlin B

speeldag 15

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30Borina Quaregnon-

Vaudignies

1-2
.Horrues B-Mesvin B2-2
.Havré B-

Mons Nord B

1-4
.Pommeroeul B-

Baudour B

0-5
.AS Ghlin B-

CS Lens B

2-5
.

RSC Wasmes B

-Espanola3-2
.

Chièvres

-Givry B1-0

vrij: Casteau B

speeldag 16

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30

Chièvres

-Espanola2-0
.

Casteau B

-CS Lens B5-3
.AS Ghlin B-

Baudour B

3-10
.Pommeroeul B-

Mons Nord B

0-1
.Havré B-

Mesvin B

4-6
.Givry B-

Vaudignies

2-4
.Horrues B-

Borina Quaregnon

1-5

vrij: RSC Wasmes B

speeldag 17

zondag 12/01/2020

14:30

Espanola

-Givry B3-0
.

Vaudignies

-Horrues B4-0
.

Borina Quaregnon

-Havré B4-1
.

Mesvin B

-Pommeroeul B2-1
.Mons Nord B-

AS Ghlin B

2-3
.

Baudour B

-Casteau B3-2
.CS Lens B-

RSC Wasmes B

4-7

vrij: Chièvres

speeldag 18

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30Pommeroeul B-

Borina Quaregnon

1-4
.

Havré B

-Horrues B5-4
.

Chièvres

-CS Lens B5-2
.RSC Wasmes B-

Baudour B

1-4
.Casteau B-Mons Nord B1-1
.

AS Ghlin B

-Mesvin B2-1
.

Espanola

-Vaudignies3-1

vrij: Givry B

speeldag 19

zondag 26/01/2020

15:00

CS Lens B

-Givry B4-1
.

Vaudignies

-Havré B5-0F1
.Horrues B-

Pommeroeul B

1-3
.

Borina Quaregnon

-AS Ghlin B6-1
.Mesvin B-Casteau B2-2
.Mons Nord B-

RSC Wasmes B

0-4
.Baudour B-Chièvres0-0

vrij: Espanola

speeldag 20

zondag 02/02/2020

15:00AS Ghlin B-

Horrues B

3-5
.

Pommeroeul B

-Havré B2-1
.Givry B-

Baudour B

2-4
.

Chièvres

-Mons Nord B6-0
.

Espanola

-CS Lens B6-0

zondag 23/02/2020

15:00

RSC Wasmes B

-Mesvin B3-1

zaterdag 11/04/2020

00:00Casteau B-Borina Quaregnon-PP

vrij: Vaudignies

speeldag 21

zondag 16/02/2020

15:00

Mons Nord B

-Givry B4-1
.

Baudour B

-Espanola2-0
.

Havré B

-AS Ghlin B3-1
.

Borina Quaregnon

-RSC Wasmes B3-1
.Mesvin B-

Chièvres

2-4

zondag 23/02/2020

15:00

Vaudignies

-Pommeroeul B2-0

maandag 13/04/2020

00:00Horrues B-Casteau B-PP

vrij: CS Lens B

speeldag 22

zondag 01/03/2020

15:00

RSC Wasmes B

-Horrues B4-2
.

Casteau B

-Havré B2-1
.AS Ghlin B-

Pommeroeul B

3-7
.

Espanola

-Mons Nord B2-0
.Givry B-Mesvin B2-2
.CS Lens B-

Vaudignies

2-4
.Chièvres-Borina Quaregnon-ST

vrij: Baudour B

speeldag 23

zondag 08/03/2020

15:00

Borina Quaregnon

-Givry B3-1
.Mesvin B-

Espanola

0-4
.

Baudour B

-CS Lens B4-0
.

Vaudignies

-AS Ghlin B5-0F1
.

Pommeroeul B

-Casteau B2-1
.Havré B-

RSC Wasmes B

1-2
.Horrues B-

Chièvres

2-7

vrij: Mons Nord B

speeldag 24

zondag 15/03/2020

15:00Givry B-Horrues B-PP
.Espanola-Borina Quaregnon-PP
.Chièvres-Havré B-PP
.RSC Wasmes B-Pommeroeul B-PP
.Casteau B-AS Ghlin B-PP
.CS Lens B-Mons Nord B-PP
.Baudour B-Vaudignies-PP

vrij: Mesvin B

speeldag 25

zondag 22/03/2020

00:00Havré B-Givry B-PP
.Horrues B-Espanola-PP
.Mesvin B-CS Lens B-PP
.Mons Nord B-Baudour B-PP
.Vaudignies-Casteau B-PP
.AS Ghlin B-RSC Wasmes B-PP
.Pommeroeul B-Chièvres-PP

vrij: Borina Quaregnon

speeldag 26

zondag 29/03/2020

00:00CS Lens B-Borina Quaregnon-PP
.Espanola-Havré B-PP
.Givry B-Pommeroeul B-PP
.Chièvres-AS Ghlin B-PP
.RSC Wasmes B-Casteau B-PP
.Baudour B-Mesvin B-PP
.Mons Nord B-Vaudignies-PP

vrij: Horrues B

speeldag 27

zondag 05/04/2020

00:00AS Ghlin B-Givry B-PP
.Pommeroeul B-Espanola-PP
.Horrues B-CS Lens B-PP
.Borina Quaregnon-Baudour B-PP
.Mesvin B-Mons Nord B-PP
.Vaudignies-RSC Wasmes B-PP
.Casteau B-Chièvres-PP

vrij: Havré B

speeldag 28

zondag 19/04/2020

00:00Mons Nord B-Borina Quaregnon-PP
.Baudour B-Horrues B-PP
.CS Lens B-Havré B-PP
.Espanola-AS Ghlin B-PP
.Givry B-Casteau B-PP
.Chièvres-RSC Wasmes B-PP
.Mesvin B-Vaudignies-PP

vrij: Pommeroeul B

speeldag 29

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00RSC Wasmes B-Givry B-PP
.Casteau B-Espanola-PP
.Pommeroeul B-CS Lens B-PP
.Havré B-Baudour B-PP
.Horrues B-Mons Nord B-PP
.Borina Quaregnon-Mesvin B-PP
.Chièvres-Vaudignies-PP

vrij: AS Ghlin B

speeldag 30

vrijdag 01/05/2020

00:00Vaudignies-Borina Quaregnon-PP
.Mesvin B-Horrues B-PP
.Mons Nord B-Havré B-PP
.Baudour B-Pommeroeul B-PP
.CS Lens B-AS Ghlin B-PP
.Espanola-RSC Wasmes B-PP
.Givry B-Chièvres-PP

vrij: Casteau B