1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Zwevezele | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Steenbrugge | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Zwevezele | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Beernem B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Damme | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Zwevezele | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Aartrijke | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Blankenberge B - | Zwevezele | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Hertsberge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Ruddervoorde B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Heist B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | E.Brugge - | Zwevezele | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Aartrijke - | Zwevezele | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | ||
12 | Za-06/01/24 | 19:30 | Wenduine - | Zwevezele | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Torhout B | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 21 | 10 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Blankenberge B | 10 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 9 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Zwevezele | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 25 | 9 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Zwevezele | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 10 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | E.Brugge | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Zwevezele | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Zwevezele | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 10 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Hertsberge - | Zwevezele | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 31 | 10 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Zwevezele - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Zwevezele | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 34 | 10 | ||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 34 | 10 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Zwevezele - | Wenduine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 35 | 10 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Zwevezele | - | . |
1 | Varsenare B* | 72 | 24 | +76 | 101 | 11 | +34 | 46 | ||||
2 | Torhout B* | 70 | 23 | +62 | 92 | 11 | +23 | 40 | ||||
→ | 3 | Damme* | x | 54 | 17 | +35 | 67 | 7 | +10 | 33 | ||
4 | Wenduine* | x | 48 | 15 | +16 | 51 | 5 | +4 | 25 | |||
5 | Oostkamp B* | x | 46 | 14 | +22 | 65 | 6 | +7 | 26 | |||
6 | Aartrijke* | x | 43 | 13 | +16 | 65 | 5 | +1 | 31 | |||
7 | Steenbrugge* | x | 42 | 12 | +9 | 48 | 6 | -1 | 23 | |||
8 | Beernem B* | x | 37 | 11 | +4 | 51 | 4 | -4 | 23 | |||
9 | Sint-Joris* | x | 36 | 10 | -21 | 35 | 3 | -10 | 15 | |||
⇒ | 10 | Zwevezele* | x | 35 | 10 | -1 | 60 | 2 | -16 | 22 | ||
11 | Heist B* | x | 25 | 7 | -25 | 44 | 2 | -22 | 16 | |||
12 | E.Brugge* | x | 24 | 7 | -38 | 35 | 2 | -28 | 15 | |||
13 | Blankenberge B* | x | 21 | 6 | -37 | 47 | 2 | -34 | 15 | |||
14 | Ruddervoorde B | x | 16 | 5 | -70 | 39 | 1 | -47 | 17 | |||
15 | Hertsberge* | x | 15 | 4 | -48 | 32 | 1 | -41 | 7 | |||
AMC | Lissewege B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Hertsberge - | Damme | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Damme | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Damme - | Varsenare B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Damme | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | E.Brugge - | Damme | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:00 | Beernem B - | Damme | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Wenduine - | Damme | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Damme - | Torhout B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Blankenberge B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Damme | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Damme | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | ||
12 | Zo-07/01/24 | 14:30 | Aartrijke - | Damme | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Wenduine | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Beernem B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Blankenberge B - | Damme | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 33 | 4 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Damme | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Steenbrugge | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 4 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Damme | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 39 | 3 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Hertsberge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 3 | ||
23 | Do-14/03/24 | 20:15 | Damme - | Heist B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 45 | 3 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Damme | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 48 | 3 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Damme - | E.Brugge | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 51 | 3 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Aartrijke | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 54 | 3 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare B - | Damme | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 54 | 3 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Zwevezele | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|