www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00Veurne B-

De Panne B

1-2
19:30

Nieuwpoort B

-Westende5 -1

zondag 15/09/2019

14:00Kortemark B-Houthulst B1-1
15:00Handzame-

Langemark-Poelk.

1-2
.

Adinkerke

-Alveringem1-0
.

Jonkershove

-Nieuwkapelle11 -1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Westende-Jonkershove-
.Lo-Reninge-Handzame-
.De Panne B-Kortemark B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Nieuwkapelle-Veurne B-
.Alveringem-Nieuwpoort B-
.Langemark-Poelk. -Coxyde-

3/26

1.Jonkershove9
2.Adinkerke9
3.Langemark-Poelk. *6
4.Veurne B6
5.De Panne B6
6.Lo-Reninge*3
7.Handzame*3
8.Coxyde*3
9.Nieuwpoort B3
10.Alveringem3
11.Nieuwkapelle3
12.Houthulst B1
13.Kortemark B1
14.Westende0
AMCBulskamp00

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Langemark-Poelk.

periode 1

3/14

1.Jonkershove9
2.Adinkerke9
3.Langemark-Poelk. *6
4.Veurne B6
5.De Panne B6
6.Lo-Reninge*3
7.Handzame*3
8.Coxyde*3
9.Nieuwpoort B3
10.Alveringem3
11.Nieuwkapelle3
12.Houthulst B1
13.Kortemark B1
14.Westende0

periode 2

0/14

1.Jonkershove0
Westende0
Handzame0
Lo-Reninge0
Nieuwpoort B0
Veurne B0
Langemark-Poelk. 0
Alveringem0
Adinkerke0
Kortemark B0
De Panne B0
Nieuwkapelle0
Coxyde0
Houthulst B0

Langemark-Poelk.

1.Zo-01/09/1914:00Kortemark B-

Langemark-Poelk.

0 -4

3

31
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Handzame-

Langemark-Poelk.

1 -2

3

63
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Coxyde -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Adinkerke-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Nieuwpoort B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Westende-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Alveringem -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Jonkershove -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Lo-Reninge -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Houthulst B-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-De Panne B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nieuwkapelle-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Veurne B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Kortemark B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Handzame -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Coxyde-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Adinkerke -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Nieuwpoort B-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Westende -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Alveringem-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Jonkershove-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lo-Reninge-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Houthulst B -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00De Panne B-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Nieuwkapelle -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Veurne B-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Coxyde

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Coxyde-Westende2 -1

3

37
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Alveringem-Coxyde2 -1038
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Coxyde -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Coxyde-Lo-Reninge -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Houthulst B-Coxyde -.
7.Za-12/10/1918:00Coxyde-De Panne B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Nieuwkapelle-Coxyde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Coxyde-Veurne B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kortemark B-Coxyde -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Handzame-Coxyde -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Jonkershove-Coxyde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Coxyde-Adinkerke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Nieuwpoort B-Coxyde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Westende-Coxyde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Coxyde-Alveringem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Coxyde-

Langemark-Poelk.

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lo-Reninge-Coxyde -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Coxyde-Houthulst B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00De Panne B-Coxyde -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Coxyde-Nieuwkapelle -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Veurne B-Coxyde -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Coxyde-Kortemark B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Coxyde-Handzame -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Coxyde-Jonkershove -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Adinkerke-Coxyde -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Coxyde-Nieuwpoort B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Jonkershove613:1+12
2Adinkerke65:1+4
3Lo-Reninge*37:1+6
4Nieuwkapelle*33:0+3
5Nieuwpoort B35:3+2
6De Panne B*32:0+2
7Handzame33:2+1
8Alveringem*32:1+1
.Coxyde*32:1+1
10Veurne B34:40
11Kortemark B11:5-4
12Langemark-Poelk. **00:00
13Westende*02:3-1
14Houthulst B*00:2-2

alle wedstrijden (3/26)

1Jonkershove915:1+14
2Adinkerke98:3+5
3Langemark-Poelk. *66:1+5
4Veurne B66:4+2
5De Panne B64:3+1
6Lo-Reninge*39:4+5
7Handzame*33:2+1
8Coxyde*33:30
9Nieuwpoort B36:7-1
10Alveringem32:4-2
11Nieuwkapelle34:13-9
12Houthulst B11:6-5
13Kortemark B12:12-10
14Westende04:10-6

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Langemark-Poelk. 66:1+5
2Jonkershove*32:0+2
.Veurne B*32:0+2
4Adinkerke*33:2+1
5De Panne B32:3-1
6Houthulst B11:4-3
7Handzame**00:00
8Lo-Reninge*02:3-1
9Coxyde*01:2-1
10Nieuwpoort B*01:4-3
11Alveringem00:3-3
12Westende02:7-5
13Kortemark B*01:7-6
14Nieuwkapelle01:13-12