Gemaakt op vrijdag 21/02/2020 voor het voetbalseizoen 2019-2020
Oost-Vlaanderen - 1ste Provinciale
 Zo23/02/202015:00Ardennen-Exc.Mariakerke - 
 ...Voorde-Appelterre-Aalter - 
 ...Kruibeke-Dendermonde - 
 ...HO Kalken A-Eendr.Zele A - 
 ...Bambrugge-Elene-Grotenberge A - 
23/30
1Bambrugge*51
2Voorde-Appelterre*49
3Elene-Grotenberge A*39
4Aalter*36
5HO Kalken A*36
6Eendr.Zele A*35
7Dendermonde*33
8Jong Zulte32
9Exc.Mariakerke*30
10SK Denderhoutem30
11Ardennen*28
12Berlare25
13Latem25
14Adegem22
15Haasdonk A16
16Kruibeke*14
Oost-Vlaanderen - 2de Provinciale A
 Zo23/02/202015:00St.Laureins-Belzele - 
 ...Zomergem-DKW Evergem - 
 ...Drongen-Meetjesland - 
 ...Merendree-Lembeke - 
 ...Ursel-Bellem - 
 ...Lovendegem-Sleidinge - 
 ...Kleit-Assenede - 
23/30
1Drongen**46
2Sleidinge*44
3St.Laureins*40
4Meetjesland*39
5Zomergem*36
6Merendree*35
7Maldegem34
8Lovendegem*33
9Assenede**31
10Kleit*31
11Bellem*29
12Evergem Center*28
13Belzele*22
14Lembeke*18
15DKW Evergem**16
16Ursel*11
Oost-Vlaanderen - 2de Provinciale B
 Za22/02/202018:30Winnik A-Nokere-Kruishout.A - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Zeveren-Burst - 
 ...Gavere-Asper-St.Denderleeuw - 
 ...Nederhasselt-Poesele - 
 ...Machelen a.Leie-Borsbeke - 
 ...Osta Meerbeke-Sottegem A - 
23/30
1Munkzwalm A59
2Borsbeke*41
3SV Geraardsbergen40
4Osta Meerbeke*37
5Sottegem A*36
6Burst*35
7Machelen a.Leie*35
8Poesele*33
9St.Denderleeuw**29
10Zeveren*29
11Winnik A*23
12Windeke A*23
13Nokere-Kruishout.A*22
14Kluisbergen Sp.22
15Nederhasselt*21
16Gavere-Asper*15
 
Oost-Vlaanderen - 2de Provinciale C
 Zo23/02/202015:00Doorslaar A-YB SK Beveren - 
 ...Heikant-Zele-Zaffelare A - 
 ...E.Buggenhout-Bazel - 
 ...Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Kieldrecht - 
 ...Sinaai-Edeboys - 
23/30
1Grembergen52
2Doorslaar A*45
3KV.Sint-Gillis43
4Vrasene41
5Schoonaarde40
6YB SK Beveren*36
7Gijzel-Oosterzele A*34
8Kieldrecht*29
9Heikant-Zele*27
10Zaffelare A*27
11Sinaai*26
12Sp.Waasmunster A25
13Bazel*23
14Edeboys**18
15E.Buggenhout**17
16TK.Meldert11
Oost-Vlaanderen - 3de Provinciale A
 Za22/02/202015:00Wachtebeke-Donk - 
 Zo23/02/2020.Waarschoot-Watervliet - 
 ...Hansbeke-VC Boekhoute - 
 ...Maria-Aalter-Ertvelde United - 
 ...FC Destelbergen-St.Kruis-Winkel - 
 ..16:00Dynamo Beervelde-St.Muide Gent - 
23/30
1FC Destelbergen**58
2Lochristi B52
3Dynamo Beervelde*47
4Wachtebeke*39
5Hansbeke*37
6Ertvelde United*36
7Waarschoot*33
8St.Kruis-Winkel*31
9Maria-Aalter*29
10Donk*29
11Vinkt A26
12VC Boekhoute**25
13Watervliet**24
14Zaffelare B17
15Oostakker*14
16St.Muide Gent*8
Oost-Vlaanderen - 3de Provinciale B
 Za22/02/202020:00E.Houtem-Heusden A - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Bottelare-KVV Schelde A - 
 ...VSV.Gent A-Oudegem - 
 ...Smetlede-HT.Zwijnaarde - 
 ...St.Denijs-Massemen - 
 ...Moortsele-Laarne-Kalken - 
 ...VC.Zwijnaarde-Nazareth-Eke A - 
23/30
1St.Denijs*53
2E.Houtem*49
3HT.Zwijnaarde*45
4Laarne-Kalken*42
5VSV.Gent A*38
6Moortsele*32
7Bottelare*31
8KVV Schelde A*30
9Heusden A*29
10VC.Zwijnaarde*25
11Melsen23
12Nazareth-Eke A*22
13Oudegem*22
14Smetlede*20
15De Pinte19
16Massemen*18
 
Oost-Vlaanderen - 3de Provinciale C
 Zo23/02/202015:00Elene-G'berge B-Olsene - 
 ...Nokere-Kruishoutem B-Wortegem - 
 ...Horebeke-Zingem A - 
 ...Huise-Ouwegem-FC Kluisbergen A - 
 ...Oudenhove A-Maarkedal - 
 ..16:00Petegem Schelde-Velzeke A - 
23/30
1Eine A56
2Maarkedal*50
3Zingem A*44
4Oudenhove A*40
5Wortegem*38
6Bevere A34
7Elene-G'berge B*33
8FC Kluisbergen A*33
9Sottegem B29
10Nokere-Kruishoutem B*28
11Boekel A24
12Horebeke*21
13Velzeke A*19
14Petegem Schelde*18
15Olsene*17
16Huise-Ouwegem*9
Oost-Vlaanderen - 3de Provinciale D
 Za22/02/202015:30S.Moorsel-Herdersem - 
 ..18:30Herzele-Ressegem-Mere - 
 ..19:30Erembodegem-Everbeek - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Sint-Antelinks A-Aaigem - 
 ...Deftinge-Gijzegem - 
 ...Haaltert-Baardegem - 
 ..16:00Bonanza A-Zandbergen - 
22/30
1Hofstade*45
2Doggen43
3Baardegem**41
4Mere38
5Sint-Antelinks A34
6Zandbergen*33
7Herdersem33
8Everbeek*31
9Deftinge***28
10Herzele-Ressegem*27
11Erembodegem*24
12Aaigem*24
13Haaltert*21
14Gijzegem**20
15Bonanza A**18
16S.Moorsel8
-Moerbeke-G'bergen-
Oost-Vlaanderen - 3de Provinciale E
 Za22/02/202015:00Klinge-St.Pauwels - 
 Zo23/02/2020.White Boys SN-Rangers Opdorp - 
 ...Eendr.Zele B-Eksaarde - 
 ...FC Moerbeke-FC Gerda Waasland - 
 ...Kallo-Hamme-Zogge - 
 ...Lebbeke B-F.C.Sint-Niklaas - 
23/30
1Kallo*54
2Hamme-Zogge*50
3Rangers Opdorp*50
4Melsele B*48
5FC Moerbeke*45
6Robur*35
7Klinge*33
8Kemzeke29
9FC Gerda Waasland*28
10White Boys SN**27
11St.Pauwels*27
12Eksaarde**19
13Eendr.Zele B*18
14Meerdonk17
15F.C.Sint-Niklaas*12
16Lebbeke B*5
 
Oost-Vlaanderen - 4de Provinciale A
 Za22/02/202019:30Vinderhoute-Vinkt B - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Kaprijke-Bentille-FCA Gent - 
 ...Lotenhulle-Bassevelde - 
 ...Middelburg-VSV.Gent B - 
21/26
1Kaprijke-Bentille*49
2Knesselare**47
3Vinderhoute*35
4Bassevelde***34
5Balgerhoeke**32
6Middelburg**29
7Lotenhulle**29
8Ooidonck Leerne*26
9VV.9000 Gent**25
10VS Destelbergen**24
11VSV.Gent B***21
12FCA Gent***15
13Vinkt B**9
14Rooigem7
-Jago St.Amandsberg-
Oost-Vlaanderen - 4de Provinciale B
 Wo19/02/202019:30Michelbeke A-Boekel B2-0
22/28
1Michelbeke A49
2Volkegem A*45
3Sparta Petegem B45
4Zevergem*43
5Strijpen42
6Nazareth-Eke B37
7Mater*37
8Zingem B*30
9Eine B30
10Munkzwalm B*28
11Bevere B*20
12FC Kluisbergen B19
13Boekel B*17
14Velzeke B*15
15Ophasselt B1
Oost-Vlaanderen - 4de Provinciale C
 Zo23/02/202015:00Neigem-Oudenhove B5-0F1
 ...St.Goriks-Okegem - 
 ...Ophasselt A-Winnik B - 
 ...Jong Geraarsbergen-Kerksken - 
 ...Zegelsem-Opbrakel - 
22/28
1St.Goriks*55
2Wilskr.Idegem*51
3Okegem**48
4Winnik B**41
5Neigem*37
6Opbrakel**34
7Sint-Antelinks B33
8Kerksken**29
9Volkegem B*28
10Ophasselt A**26
11Oudenhove B*25
12Zegelsem*21
13Bonanza B9
14Jong Geraarsbergen*9
15Michelbeke B*7
 
Oost-Vlaanderen - 4de Provinciale D
 Za22/02/202014:00Gijzel-Oosterzele B-Nieuwerkerken - 
 ..19:00KVV Schelde B-Vlierzele - 
 Zo23/02/202015:00Cercle Melle-Wichelen - 
 ...Tenstar Melle-SK Merelbeke - 
 ...Heusden B-HO Kalken B - 
 ...FC Dampoort-OB Lebbeke - 
21/28
1HO Kalken B*58
2OB Lebbeke*51
3Cercle Melle*47
4Overmere*37
5FC Dampoort*32
6Gijzel-Oosterzele B32
7Vlierzele*32
8Tenstar Melle29
9Nieuwerkerken27
10Heusden B25
11Wichelen22
12KVV Schelde B*20
13Bavegem19
14Windeke B9
15SK Merelbeke4
Oost-Vlaanderen - 4de Provinciale E
 Za22/02/202015:00Rupelmonde-SVH.Waasmunster - 
 Zo23/02/2020.Verrebroek-Doorslaar B - 
 ...Sint-Gillis-Waas-Sp.Waasmunster B - 
 ...Tielrode-Haasdonk B - 
20/26
1Tielrode*50
2Rupelmonde*48
3Daknam46
4Sint-Gillis-Waas*42
5Bosdam Beveren36
6Hoogeinde30
7Haasdonk B*25
8Sp.Waasmunster B*25
9Baasrode18
10SVH.Waasmunster**16
11Sombeke*15
12PD Kruibeke*15
13Verrebroek*12
14Doorslaar B10