Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:00 | Massemen B | - | Eendr.Zele | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Edeboys B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Meerdonk | - | Vos Reinaert | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Sombeke | - | St-Pauwels | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Schelde B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Destelbergen B | 3 | - | 2 |
vrij: Tielrode
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Meerdonk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Massemen B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Heusden Sp B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | PD Kruibeke | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Tielrode | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Edeboys B | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | SVH Waasmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
vrij: Destelbergen B
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | PD Kruibeke | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sombeke | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 5 |
15:00 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Heusden Sp B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Destelbergen B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Edeboys B | 2 | - | 0 |
vrij: Massemen B
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Sombeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Edeboys B | - | Vos Reinaert | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | Meerdonk | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Schelde B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | Massemen B | 4 | - | 0 |
vrij: SVH Waasmunster
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:00 | St-Pauwels | - | PD Kruibeke | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | Heusden Sp B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Schelde B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | Destelbergen B | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Edeboys B | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 9 |
. | Sombeke | - | SVH Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
vrij: Eendr.Zele
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Meerdonk | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Destelbergen B | - | Sombeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Daknam | - | St-Pauwels | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Edeboys B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Tielrode | - | Eendr.Zele | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Vos Reinaert | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Massemen B | 1 | - | 4 |
vrij: Schelde B
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | SVH Waasmunster | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Massemen B | - | Destelbergen B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Heusden Sp B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Meerdonk | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys B | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | Schelde B | 1 | - | 5 |
vrij: Vos Reinaert
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Meerdonk | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Massemen B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Daknam | - | Sombeke | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | PD Kruibeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Edeboys B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Vos Reinaert | 7 | - | 0 |
vrij: St-Pauwels
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Heusden Sp B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | Schelde B | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Destelbergen B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sombeke | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Meerdonk | - | SVH Waasmunster | 0 | - | 9 |
vrij: Edeboys B
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | Meerdonk | 10 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde B | - | Edeboys B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Heusden Sp B | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Daknam | - | Vos Reinaert | 5 | - | 1 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | PD Kruibeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 1
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Schelde B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Edeboys B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Sombeke | - | Heusden Sp B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Tielrode | - | SVH Waasmunster | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Vos Reinaert | - | Massemen B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Destelbergen B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 1
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:00 | Massemen B | - | Sombeke | | - | |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Heusden Sp B | - | Edeboys B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Eendr.Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Meerdonk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Vos Reinaert | 3 | - | 1 |
vrij: PD Kruibeke
speeldag 13
periode 1
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | SVH Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | St-Pauwels | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Heusden Sp B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Sombeke | - | Eendr.Zele | | - | |
. | Edeboys B | - | Massemen B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tielrode | - | Destelbergen B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Vos Reinaert | - | Schelde B | 2 | - | 2 |
vrij: Daknam
speeldag 14
periode 1
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Vos Reinaert | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Schelde B | - | PD Kruibeke | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | St-Pauwels | - | Edeboys B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sombeke | - | Meerdonk | | - | |
. | Destelbergen B | - | SVH Waasmunster | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 7 |
vrij: Laarne-Kalken B
speeldag 15
periode 1
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Massemen B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Meerdonk | - | St-Pauwels | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Daknam | - | Destelbergen B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys B | - | Eendr.Zele | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | Schelde B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Vos Reinaert | - | Sombeke | | - | |
vrij: Heusden Sp B
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | St-Pauwels | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde B | - | Sombeke | | - | |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Daknam | - | Edeboys B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Meerdonk | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Vos Reinaert | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | PD Kruibeke | 0 | - | 2 |
vrij: SVH Waasmunster
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Eendr.Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Edeboys B | - | SVH Waasmunster | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Schelde B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Daknam | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sombeke | - | Destelbergen B | | - | |
. | Vos Reinaert | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | Heusden Sp B | 1 | - | 0 |
vrij: Massemen B
speeldag 18
periode 2
zondag 21/01/2024 |
00:00 | Heusden Sp B | - | Sombeke | | - | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
20:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | St-Pauwels | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Daknam | - | Meerdonk | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Edeboys B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | PD Kruibeke | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Massemen B | - | Vos Reinaert | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 | - | 2 | |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Daknam | - | Schelde B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | St-Pauwels | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Massemen B | 1 | - | 10 | |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Sombeke | | - | | |
. | Edeboys B | - | Destelbergen B | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Tielrode | - | Vos Reinaert | 2 | - | 0 | |
vrij: PD Kruibeke
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:00 | Massemen B | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Eendr.Zele | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | Edeboys B | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Sombeke | - | PD Kruibeke | | - | |
. | St-Pauwels | - | SVH Waasmunster | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Tielrode | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Heusden Sp B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 2
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Schelde B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Tielrode | - | Sombeke | | - | |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Massemen B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Daknam | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Destelbergen B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys B | - | St-Pauwels | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Eendr.Zele | 0 | - | 3 |
vrij: Vos Reinaert
speeldag 22
periode 2
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Edeboys B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Meerdonk | 8 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | SVH Waasmunster | 1 | - | 5 | |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Destelbergen B | - | Heusden Sp B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Massemen B | - | PD Kruibeke | 6 | - | 4 | |
maandag 01/04/2024 |
15:00 | Vos Reinaert | - | Daknam | | - | | |
speeldag 23
periode 2
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Tielrode | - | Massemen B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Sombeke | | - | |
. | Daknam | - | Eendr.Zele | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | SVH Waasmunster | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Edeboys B | - | Schelde B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St-Pauwels | - | Vos Reinaert | 4 | - | 1 |
vrij: Destelbergen B
speeldag 24
periode 2
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Heusden Sp B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Massemen B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | Meerdonk | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | SVH Waasmunster | - | PD Kruibeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sombeke | - | Edeboys B | | - | |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Daknam | 0 | - | 4 |
vrij: Tielrode
speeldag 25
periode 2
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Schelde B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | SVH Waasmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
00:00 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Sombeke | | - | |
14:00 | Vos Reinaert | - | Eendr.Zele | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Daknam | - | Heusden Sp B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Destelbergen B | 0 | - | 3 |
vrij: Edeboys B
speeldag 26
periode 2
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Massemen B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Schelde B | - | Vos Reinaert | 7 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
00:00 | Sombeke | - | Daknam | | - | |
15:00 | Tielrode | - | St-Pauwels | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | SVH Waasmunster | - | Meerdonk | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Edeboys B | - | PD Kruibeke | 1 | - | 3 |
vrij: Heusden Sp B
speeldag 27
periode 2
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Destelbergen B | | - | |
19:30 | Massemen B | - | Edeboys B | | - | |
. | Schelde B | - | Tielrode | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
00:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Sombeke | | - | |
14:30 | Vos Reinaert | - | Heusden Sp B | | - | |
15:00 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | SVH Waasmunster | | - | |
. | Meerdonk | - | PD Kruibeke | | - | |
vrij: Daknam
speeldag 28
periode 2
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
20:00 | PD Kruibeke | - | St-Pauwels | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
00:00 | Sombeke | - | Vos Reinaert | | - | |
15:00 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Eendr.Zele | | - | |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Schelde B | | - | |
. | Destelbergen B | - | Massemen B | | - | |
. | Tielrode | - | Daknam | | - | |
. | Edeboys B | - | Meerdonk | | - | |
vrij: Laarne-Kalken B
speeldag 29
periode 2
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Schelde B | - | Destelbergen B | | - | |
. | Edeboys B | - | Heusden Sp B | | - | |
. | Daknam | - | PD Kruibeke | | - | |
. | Massemen B | - | Laarne-Kalken B | | - | |
. | Vos Reinaert | - | SVH Waasmunster | | - | |
. | Meerdonk | - | Tielrode | | - | |
00:00 | Eendr.Zele | - | Sombeke | | - | |
vrij: St-Pauwels
speeldag 30
periode 2
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Tielrode | - | Edeboys B | | - | |
. | Destelbergen B | - | St-Pauwels | | - | |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Schelde B | | - | |
. | Heusden Sp B | - | Meerdonk | | - | |
00:00 | Sombeke | - | Massemen B | | - | |
15:00 | SVH Waasmunster | - | Daknam | | - | |
. | PD Kruibeke | - | Vos Reinaert | | - | |
vrij: Eendr.Zele