www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 23/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 21/09/2019

20:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sp.Waasmunster B1-0
.PD Kruibeke-

Sint-Gillis-Waas

0-3

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

SVH.Waasmunster

-Doorslaar B5 -0
.Haasdonk B-

Hoogeinde

2 -3
.

Sombeke

-Verrebroek3 -2
.

Tielrode

-Baasrode2-1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Baasrode-Rupelmonde-
.SVH.Waasmunster-Haasdonk B-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Doorslaar B-Sint-Gillis-Waas-
.Hoogeinde-Tielrode-
.Daknam-Bosdam Beveren-
.Verrebroek-PD Kruibeke-
.Sp.Waasmunster B-Sombeke-

4/26

1.Hoogeinde12
2.Bosdam Beveren12
3.Tielrode*7
4.Daknam*7
5.Rupelmonde*6
6.Sint-Gillis-Waas*4
7.Sombeke4
8.PD Kruibeke4
9.Doorslaar B4
10.SVH.Waasmunster*3
11.Haasdonk B*3
12.Baasrode3
13.Verrebroek*0
14.Sp.Waasmunster B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E --> Sp.Waasmunster B

periode 1

-/-

1.Hoogeinde4/913
2.Bosdam Beveren4/913
3.Tielrode3/89
4.Daknam3/98
5.Rupelmonde3/97
6.Sint-Gillis-Waas3/85
7.SVH.Waasmunster3/84
8.Haasdonk B3/84
9.Sombeke4/94
10.PD Kruibeke4/94
11.Doorslaar B4/104
12.Baasrode4/93
13.Verrebroek3/80
14.Sp.Waasmunster B3/90

periode 2

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/90
Rupelmonde0/80
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/90
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/80
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/90
Hoogeinde0/90
Daknam0/80
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/90
Doorslaar B0/80

periode 3

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/80
Rupelmonde0/90
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/80
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/90
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/80
Hoogeinde0/80
Daknam0/90
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/80
Doorslaar B0/80

Sp.Waasmunster B

1.Za-31/08/1919:30

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Tielrode2 -40013
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Rupelmonde-

Sp.Waasmunster B

5 -00014-
4.Za-21/09/1920:00Bosdam Beveren-

Sp.Waasmunster B

1 -00014-
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Sombeke -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00PD Kruibeke-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Sint-Gillis-Waas -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Verrebroek-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1915:00Doorslaar B-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Daknam -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Baasrode -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Hoogeinde-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-SVH.Waasmunster -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Haasdonk B-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Tielrode-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Rupelmonde -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Bosdam Beveren -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Sombeke-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-PD Kruibeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Verrebroek -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Doorslaar B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Daknam-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Baasrode-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Hoogeinde -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00SVH.Waasmunster-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Haasdonk B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sombeke

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Doorslaar B-Sombeke2 -10010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Sombeke-PD Kruibeke2 -30013
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-Sombeke1 -11111
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Sombeke-Verrebroek3 -2

3

47
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster B

-Sombeke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Sombeke-Daknam -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Sombeke-Baasrode -.
9.Zo-27/10/1915:00Hoogeinde-Sombeke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Sombeke-SVH.Waasmunster -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Haasdonk B-Sombeke -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sombeke-Tielrode -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rupelmonde-Sombeke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Bosdam Beveren-Sombeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sombeke-Doorslaar B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00PD Kruibeke-Sombeke -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Sombeke-Sint-Gillis-Waas -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Verrebroek-Sombeke -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Sombeke-

Sp.Waasmunster B

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Daknam-Sombeke -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Baasrode-Sombeke -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Sombeke-Hoogeinde -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00SVH.Waasmunster-Sombeke -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Sombeke-Haasdonk B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Tielrode-Sombeke -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Sombeke-Rupelmonde -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sombeke-Bosdam Beveren -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Hoogeinde66:2+4
2Daknam64:1+3
3Bosdam Beveren63:1+2
4Tielrode45:4+1
5Doorslaar B43:2+1
6Rupelmonde*35:0+5
7SVH.Waasmunster35:1+4
8Sombeke35:50
9Sint-Gillis-Waas*11:10
10Haasdonk B*02:3-1
11Sp.Waasmunster B*02:4-2
12PD Kruibeke02:6-4
13Baasrode01:5-4
14Verrebroek00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (4/26)

1Hoogeinde1211:4+7
2Bosdam Beveren129:3+6
3Tielrode*79:6+3
4Daknam*77:4+3
5Rupelmonde*66:2+4
6Sint-Gillis-Waas*45:3+2
7Sombeke47:8-1
8PD Kruibeke46:9-3
9Doorslaar B44:10-6
10SVH.Waasmunster*36:4+2
11Haasdonk B*36:60
12Baasrode33:7-4
13Verrebroek*02:7-5
14Sp.Waasmunster B*02:10-8

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Bosdam Beveren66:2+4
2Hoogeinde65:2+3
3PD Kruibeke44:3+1
4Tielrode*34:2+2
.Sint-Gillis-Waas34:2+2
6Haasdonk B34:3+1
7Baasrode32:20
8Rupelmonde31:2-1
9Daknam*13:30
10Sombeke12:3-1
11Verrebroek*02:3-1
12SVH.Waasmunster*01:3-2
13Sp.Waasmunster B00:6-6
14Doorslaar B01:8-7