www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 21/09/2019

20:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sp.Waasmunster B1-0
.PD Kruibeke-

Sint-Gillis-Waas

0-3

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

SVH.Waasmunster

-Doorslaar B5 -0
.Haasdonk B-

Hoogeinde

2 -3
.

Sombeke

-Verrebroek3 -2
.

Tielrode

-Baasrode2-1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Baasrode-Rupelmonde-
.SVH.Waasmunster-Haasdonk B-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Doorslaar B-Sint-Gillis-Waas-
.Hoogeinde-Tielrode-
.Daknam-Bosdam Beveren-
.Verrebroek-PD Kruibeke-
.Sp.Waasmunster B-Sombeke-

4/26

1.Hoogeinde12
2.Bosdam Beveren12
3.Tielrode*7
4.Daknam*7
5.Rupelmonde*6
6.Sint-Gillis-Waas*4
7.Sombeke4
8.PD Kruibeke4
9.Doorslaar B4
10.SVH.Waasmunster*3
11.Haasdonk B*3
12.Baasrode3
13.Verrebroek*0
14.Sp.Waasmunster B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E --> Rupelmonde

periode 1

-/-

1.Hoogeinde4/913
2.Bosdam Beveren4/913
3.Tielrode3/89
4.Daknam3/98
5.Rupelmonde3/97
6.Sint-Gillis-Waas3/85
7.SVH.Waasmunster3/84
8.Haasdonk B3/84
9.Sombeke4/94
10.PD Kruibeke4/94
11.Doorslaar B4/104
12.Baasrode4/93
13.Verrebroek3/80
14.Sp.Waasmunster B3/90

periode 2

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/90
Rupelmonde0/80
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/90
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/80
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/90
Hoogeinde0/90
Daknam0/80
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/90
Doorslaar B0/80

periode 3

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/80
Rupelmonde0/90
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/80
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/90
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/80
Hoogeinde0/80
Daknam0/90
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/80
Doorslaar B0/80

Baasrode

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Baasrode-Hoogeinde0 -20014-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00SVH.Waasmunster-Baasrode0 -1

3

38
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Baasrode-Haasdonk B1 -3039
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Tielrode-Baasrode2 -10312
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Baasrode-

Rupelmonde

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Baasrode-Bosdam Beveren -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Sombeke-Baasrode -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Baasrode-PD Kruibeke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-Baasrode -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Baasrode-Verrebroek -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Baasrode -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Baasrode-Daknam -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Baasrode-Doorslaar B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Hoogeinde-Baasrode -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Baasrode-SVH.Waasmunster -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Haasdonk B-Baasrode -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Baasrode-Tielrode -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-Baasrode -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Bosdam Beveren-Baasrode -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Baasrode-Sombeke -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00PD Kruibeke-Baasrode -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Baasrode-Sint-Gillis-Waas -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Verrebroek-Baasrode -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Baasrode-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Daknam-Baasrode -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Doorslaar B-Baasrode -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Rupelmonde

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Verrebroek-

Rupelmonde

0 -1

3

36
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Rupelmonde

-Sp.Waasmunster B5 -0

3

61
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Daknam-

Rupelmonde

2 -0064
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Baasrode-

Rupelmonde

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Rupelmonde

-Hoogeinde -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30SVH.Waasmunster-

Rupelmonde

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Rupelmonde

-Haasdonk B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Tielrode-

Rupelmonde

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Rupelmonde

-Doorslaar B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bosdam Beveren-

Rupelmonde

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Rupelmonde

-Sombeke -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00PD Kruibeke-

Rupelmonde

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Rupelmonde

-Sint-Gillis-Waas -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Rupelmonde

-Verrebroek -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-

Rupelmonde

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-Daknam -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-Baasrode -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Hoogeinde-

Rupelmonde

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-SVH.Waasmunster -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Haasdonk B-

Rupelmonde

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-Tielrode -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Doorslaar B-

Rupelmonde

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-Bosdam Beveren -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Sombeke-

Rupelmonde

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Rupelmonde

-PD Kruibeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-

Rupelmonde

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Hoogeinde66:2+4
2Daknam64:1+3
3Bosdam Beveren63:1+2
4Tielrode45:4+1
5Doorslaar B43:2+1
6Rupelmonde*35:0+5
7SVH.Waasmunster35:1+4
8Sombeke35:50
9Sint-Gillis-Waas*11:10
10Haasdonk B*02:3-1
11Sp.Waasmunster B*02:4-2
12PD Kruibeke02:6-4
13Baasrode01:5-4
14Verrebroek00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (4/26)

1Hoogeinde1211:4+7
2Bosdam Beveren129:3+6
3Tielrode*79:6+3
4Daknam*77:4+3
5Rupelmonde*66:2+4
6Sint-Gillis-Waas*45:3+2
7Sombeke47:8-1
8PD Kruibeke46:9-3
9Doorslaar B44:10-6
10SVH.Waasmunster*36:4+2
11Haasdonk B*36:60
12Baasrode33:7-4
13Verrebroek*02:7-5
14Sp.Waasmunster B*02:10-8

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Bosdam Beveren66:2+4
2Hoogeinde65:2+3
3PD Kruibeke44:3+1
4Tielrode*34:2+2
.Sint-Gillis-Waas34:2+2
6Haasdonk B34:3+1
7Baasrode32:20
8Rupelmonde31:2-1
9Daknam*13:30
10Sombeke12:3-1
11Verrebroek*02:3-1
12SVH.Waasmunster*01:3-2
13Sp.Waasmunster B00:6-6
14Doorslaar B01:8-7