www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 18/09/2020

20:00Bevere B-

Jong Zulte B

2 -5
.FC Kluisbergen B-

Petegem Schelde

1 -5

zaterdag 19/09/2020

15:00Ophasselt B-

Mater

0 -4
18:00

Sparta Petegem B

-Eine B2-0
19:00Nazareth-Eke B-

De Pinte

2 -4
19:30

Zingem B

-Volkegem B5 -3

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00FCLC Ronse-

Huise-Ouwegem

2 -3

vrijdag 25/09/2020

19:30Kluisbergen Sp.B-Zingem B-

zaterdag 26/09/2020

16:00Volkegem B-Ophasselt B-
18:00Eine B-Nazareth-Eke B-
19:00Jong Zulte B-Sparta Petegem B-
19:30De Pinte-FC Kluisbergen B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Petegem Schelde-Zevergem-
.Huise-Ouwegem-Bevere B-
.Mater-FCLC Ronse-

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Zevergem-Kluisbergen Sp.B-

2/30

1.Petegem Schelde6
2.De Pinte6
3.Huise-Ouwegem6
4.Mater4
5.Zingem B4
6.Jong Zulte B3
7.Zevergem*3
8.Volkegem B3
9.FCLC Ronse3
10.Sparta Petegem B3
11.Eine B1
12.Bevere B1
13.Kluisbergen Sp.B*0
14.FC Kluisbergen B0
15.Nazareth-Eke B0
16.Ophasselt B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> FCLC Ronse

periode 1

2/10

1.Petegem Schelde6
2.De Pinte6
Huise-Ouwegem6
4.Mater4
5.Zingem B4
6.Jong Zulte B3
7.Zevergem*3
8.Sparta Petegem B3
Volkegem B3
FCLC Ronse3
11.Eine B1
12.Bevere B1
13.Kluisbergen Sp.B*0
14.Nazareth-Eke B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
16.Ophasselt B0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

FCLC Ronse

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

FCLC Ronse

-Eine B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Jong Zulte B-

FCLC Ronse

3 -4

3

35
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

FCLC Ronse

-Huise-Ouwegem2 -3039
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Mater-

FCLC Ronse

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

FCLC Ronse

-Volkegem B -.
6.Vr-09/10/2019:30Kluisbergen Sp.B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

FCLC Ronse

-Zingem B -.
8.Za-24/10/2015:00Ophasselt B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zevergem-

FCLC Ronse

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Bevere B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Nazareth-Eke B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Petegem Schelde -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Pinte-

FCLC Ronse

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Eine B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Jong Zulte B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-

FCLC Ronse

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Mater -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Volkegem B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zingem B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Ophasselt B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Zevergem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bevere B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-Sparta Petegem B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-

FCLC Ronse

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

FCLC Ronse

-De Pinte -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Eine B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

FCLC Ronse

-Eine B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2018:00Eine B-Bevere B3 -3118
3.Za-19/09/2018:00Sparta Petegem B-Eine B2 -00111
4.Za-26/09/2018:00Eine B-Nazareth-Eke B -.
5.Vr-02/10/2020:00FC Kluisbergen B-Eine B -.
6.Za-10/10/2018:00Eine B-Petegem Schelde -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30De Pinte-Eine B -.
8.Za-24/10/2018:00Eine B-Zevergem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Eine B-Jong Zulte B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Eine B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Eine B-Mater -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Volkegem B-Eine B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Eine B-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zingem B-Eine B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Eine B-Ophasselt B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Eine B-

FCLC Ronse

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bevere B-Eine B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Eine B-Sparta Petegem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-Eine B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Eine B-FC Kluisbergen B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-Eine B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Eine B-De Pinte -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zevergem-Eine B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Eine B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Eine B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Mater-Eine B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Eine B-Volkegem B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-Eine B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Eine B-Zingem B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-Eine B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Petegem Schelde*3+3
.Huise-Ouwegem*3+3
3Zingem B*3+2
4Volkegem B*3+2
5De Pinte*3+2
.Sparta Petegem B*3+2
7Eine B*10
8Mater*10
9Zevergem**00
.Kluisbergen Sp.B**00
11Jong Zulte B*0-1
12FCLC Ronse*0-1
13Nazareth-Eke B*0-2
14Bevere B*0-3
15Ophasselt B*0-4
16FC Kluisbergen B0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Petegem Schelde6+7
2De Pinte6+4
3Huise-Ouwegem6+4
4Mater4+4
5Zingem B4+2
6Jong Zulte B3+2
7Zevergem*3+1
8Volkegem B30
9FCLC Ronse30
10Sparta Petegem B30
11Eine B1-2
12Bevere B1-3
13Kluisbergen Sp.B*0-2
14FC Kluisbergen B0-5
15Nazareth-Eke B0-5
16Ophasselt B0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Petegem Schelde3+4
2Mater3+4
3Jong Zulte B3+3
4De Pinte3+2
5FCLC Ronse3+1
6Huise-Ouwegem3+1
7Zevergem3+1
8Bevere B10
9Zingem B10
10FC Kluisbergen B*00
11Volkegem B0-2
12Kluisbergen Sp.B0-2
13Sparta Petegem B0-2
.Eine B0-2
15Nazareth-Eke B0-3
.Ophasselt B0-3