www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 01/10/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

19:30

Kluisbergen Sp.B

-Zingem B4 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

16:00

Volkegem B

-Ophasselt B8 -1
18:00

Eine B

-Nazareth-Eke B3 -2
19:00Jong Zulte B-

Sparta Petegem B

1-2
19:30

De Pinte

-FC Kluisbergen B5 -1

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Petegem Schelde-

Zevergem

0-2
.

Huise-Ouwegem

-Bevere B3 -2
.Mater-

FCLC Ronse

1-2

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Zevergem-

Kluisbergen Sp.B

0 -4

vrijdag 02/10/2020

20:00FC Kluisbergen B-Eine B-
.Bevere B-Mater-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

15:00Ophasselt B-Kluisbergen Sp.B-
18:00Petegem Schelde-De Pinte-
19:00Zevergem-Zingem B-
.Nazareth-Eke B-Jong Zulte B-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00FCLC Ronse-Volkegem B-
.Sparta Petegem B-Huise-Ouwegem-

3/30

1.De Pinte9
2.Huise-Ouwegem9
3.Volkegem B6
4.Kluisbergen Sp.B6
5.Petegem Schelde6
6.FCLC Ronse6
7.Sparta Petegem B6
8.Zevergem6
9.Mater4
10.Eine B4
11.Zingem B4
12.Jong Zulte B3
13.Bevere B1
14.Nazareth-Eke B0
15.FC Kluisbergen B0
16.Ophasselt B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Zingem B

periode 1

3/10

1.De Pinte9
2.Huise-Ouwegem9
3.Volkegem B6
4.Kluisbergen Sp.B6
5.Petegem Schelde6
6.Sparta Petegem B6
FCLC Ronse6
8.Zevergem6
9.Mater4
10.Eine B4
11.Zingem B4
12.Jong Zulte B3
13.Bevere B1
14.Nazareth-Eke B0
15.FC Kluisbergen B0
16.Ophasselt B0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

Zingem B

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Zingem B

-Huise-Ouwegem -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Mater-

Zingem B

1 -1119
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Zingem B

-Volkegem B5 -3

3

45
4.Vr-25/09/2019:30Kluisbergen Sp.B-

Zingem B

4 -00410
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Zevergem-

Zingem B

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Zingem B

-Ophasselt B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00FCLC Ronse-

Zingem B

-.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30

Zingem B

-Bevere B -.
9.Za-31/10/2018:00Sparta Petegem B-

Zingem B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Nazareth-Eke B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-

Zingem B

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Petegem Schelde -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00De Pinte-

Zingem B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Eine B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-

Zingem B

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-

Zingem B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Mater -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Volkegem B-

Zingem B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Zevergem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-

Zingem B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-FCLC Ronse -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Bevere B-

Zingem B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Sparta Petegem B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-

Zingem B

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-

Zingem B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-De Pinte -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Eine B-

Zingem B

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Zingem B

-Jong Zulte B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Huise-Ouwegem

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Zingem B

-Huise-Ouwegem -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-Ophasselt B3 -0

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00FCLC Ronse-Huise-Ouwegem2 -3

3

63
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-Bevere B3 -2

3

92
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Sparta Petegem B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-Nazareth-Eke B -.
7.Vr-16/10/2020:00FC Kluisbergen B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-Petegem Schelde -.
9.Za-31/10/2019:30De Pinte-Huise-Ouwegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Eine B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Zevergem -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Mater -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Volkegem B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-

Zingem B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-FCLC Ronse -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bevere B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Sparta Petegem B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-FC Kluisbergen B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-Huise-Ouwegem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-De Pinte -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Eine B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Jong Zulte B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Zevergem-Huise-Ouwegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Mater-Huise-Ouwegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Volkegem B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-Huise-Ouwegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Volkegem B6+9
2De Pinte6+6
3Huise-Ouwegem6+4
4Eine B4+1
5Kluisbergen Sp.B*3+4
6Zingem B*3+2
7Sparta Petegem B*3+2
8Petegem Schelde3+1
9Mater1-1
10FCLC Ronse*0-1
11Jong Zulte B0-2
12Nazareth-Eke B*0-2
13Bevere B*0-3
14Zevergem*0-4
.Ophasselt B*0-4
16FC Kluisbergen B0-5

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1De Pinte9+8
2Huise-Ouwegem9+5
3Volkegem B6+7
4Kluisbergen Sp.B6+6
5Petegem Schelde6+5
6FCLC Ronse6+1
7Sparta Petegem B6+1
8Zevergem6-1
9Mater4+3
10Eine B4-1
11Zingem B4-2
12Jong Zulte B3+1
13Bevere B1-4
14Nazareth-Eke B0-6
15FC Kluisbergen B0-9
16Ophasselt B0-14

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Zevergem6+3
2FCLC Ronse6+2
3Petegem Schelde*3+4
4Mater*3+4
5Jong Zulte B*3+3
6Kluisbergen Sp.B3+2
7De Pinte*3+2
8Huise-Ouwegem*3+1
9Sparta Petegem B3-1
10Bevere B1-1
11Zingem B1-4
12Volkegem B*0-2
13Eine B*0-2
14Nazareth-Eke B0-4
15FC Kluisbergen B*0-4
16Ophasselt B0-10