www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 19/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 13/09/2019

20:00

Bevere B

-Mater2-1

zaterdag 14/09/2019

15:00Ophasselt B-

Velzeke B

3 -4
18:00

Sparta Petegem B

-Volkegem A2-1
19:00

Michelbeke A

-Eine B6 -1
.

Zevergem

-Boekel B3 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Zingem B-

Nazareth-Eke B

1 -5
.

Strijpen

-FC Kluisbergen B8 -1

vrijdag 20/09/2019

20:00FC Kluisbergen B-Michelbeke A-

zaterdag 21/09/2019

15:00Velzeke B-Sparta Petegem B-
18:00Eine B-Ophasselt B-
19:00Nazareth-Eke B-Strijpen-
.Munkzwalm B-Zevergem-
19:30Boekel B-Zingem B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Volkegem A-Bevere B-

3/28

1.Zevergem9
2.Michelbeke A7
3.Strijpen7
4.Mater6
5.Nazareth-Eke B6
6.Sparta Petegem B6
7.Volkegem A4
8.Velzeke B4
9.Boekel B*3
10.Bevere B*3
11.Zingem B3
12.Eine B3
13.Munkzwalm B*0
14.Ophasselt B0
15.FC Kluisbergen B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Nazareth-Eke B

periode 1

-/-

1.Zevergem3/910
2.Strijpen3/98
3.Michelbeke A3/107
4.Mater3/97
5.Nazareth-Eke B3/106
6.Sparta Petegem B3/106
7.Volkegem A3/94
8.Velzeke B3/94
9.Boekel B2/93
10.Bevere B2/93
11.Zingem B3/93
12.Eine B3/93
13.Munkzwalm B2/90
14.Ophasselt B3/100
15.FC Kluisbergen B3/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Zevergem0/90
Michelbeke A0/90
Volkegem A0/100
Strijpen0/100
Eine B0/100
Nazareth-Eke B0/90
Munkzwalm B0/90
FC Kluisbergen B0/90
Velzeke B0/100
Bevere B0/90
Zingem B0/100
Boekel B0/90
Mater0/90
Ophasselt B0/90
Sparta Petegem B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Zevergem0/100
Michelbeke A0/90
Volkegem A0/90
Strijpen0/90
Eine B0/90
Nazareth-Eke B0/90
Munkzwalm B0/100
FC Kluisbergen B0/90
Velzeke B0/90
Bevere B0/100
Zingem B0/90
Boekel B0/100
Mater0/100
Ophasselt B0/90
Sparta Petegem B0/90

Nazareth-Eke B

1.Za-31/08/1919:00Munkzwalm B-

Nazareth-Eke B

0 -4

3

33
2.Za-07/09/1919:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Zevergem0 -3037
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Zingem B-

Nazareth-Eke B

1 -5

3

65
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Strijpen -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:00Michelbeke A-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Ophasselt B -.
7.Za-12/10/1918:00Sparta Petegem B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Bevere B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Mater-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Volkegem A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Velzeke B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Eine B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00FC Kluisbergen B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Boekel B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Munkzwalm B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zevergem-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Zingem B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Strijpen-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Michelbeke A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ophasselt B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Sparta Petegem B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bevere B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Mater -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Volkegem A-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Velzeke B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Eine B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Boekel B-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Strijpen

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Strijpen-Velzeke B1 -1119
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Eine B-Strijpen1 -2

3

45
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Strijpen-FC Kluisbergen B8 -1

3

73
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

Nazareth-Eke B

-Strijpen -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Strijpen-Boekel B -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Munkzwalm B-Strijpen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Strijpen-Zevergem -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Zingem B-Strijpen -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Strijpen-Michelbeke A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Ophasselt B-Strijpen -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Strijpen-Sparta Petegem B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Bevere B-Strijpen -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Strijpen-Mater -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Volkegem A-Strijpen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Velzeke B-Strijpen -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Strijpen-Eine B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00FC Kluisbergen B-Strijpen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Strijpen-

Nazareth-Eke B

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Boekel B-Strijpen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Strijpen-Munkzwalm B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zevergem-Strijpen -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Strijpen-Zingem B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Michelbeke A-Strijpen -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Strijpen-Ophasselt B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Sparta Petegem B-Strijpen -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Strijpen-Bevere B -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Mater-Strijpen -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Strijpen-Volkegem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Zevergem610:4+6
2Sparta Petegem B63:1+2
3Strijpen49:2+7
4Michelbeke A48:3+5
5Volkegem A*35:0+5
6Bevere B*32:1+1
.Boekel B*32:1+1
.Mater*32:1+1
9Eine B*01:2-1
10FC Kluisbergen B*02:5-3
11Velzeke B*01:4-3
12Nazareth-Eke B*00:3-3
13Munkzwalm B*00:4-4
14Zingem B03:8-5
15Ophasselt B03:10-7

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Zevergem913:4+9
2Michelbeke A712:4+8
3Strijpen711:3+8
4Mater69:3+6
5Nazareth-Eke B69:4+5
6Sparta Petegem B64:3+1
7Volkegem A48:4+4
8Velzeke B46:8-2
9Boekel B*34:40
10Bevere B*32:20
11Zingem B38:10-2
12Eine B35:10-5
13Munkzwalm B*01:6-5
14Ophasselt B03:15-12
15FC Kluisbergen B05:20-15

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Nazareth-Eke B69:1+8
2Velzeke B45:4+1
3Mater37:2+5
4Zingem B*35:2+3
5Michelbeke A*34:1+3
6Zevergem*33:0+3
7Strijpen*32:1+1
8Eine B34:8-4
9Volkegem A13:4-1
10Boekel B*02:3-1
11Munkzwalm B*01:2-1
.Sparta Petegem B*01:2-1
13Bevere B*00:1-1
14Ophasselt B*00:5-5
15FC Kluisbergen B03:15-12