1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Merelbeke - | Olsene | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Sparta St.Niklaas | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Bottelare B - | Olsene | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Huise-Ouwegem | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Olsene | 0 - | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Ooidonck Leerne | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Windeke - | Olsene | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Olsene - | Zingem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 18:00 | Sparta Petegem B - | Olsene | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Olsene - | St-Denijs Sp.B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Machelen a Leie B - | Olsene | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Olsene - | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 21 | 7 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B - | Olsene | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 24 | 6 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Olsene - | De Pinte B | 7 - | 2 | 3 | 27 | 6 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Huise-Ouwegem - | Olsene | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Olsene - | Windeke | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Zingem B - | Olsene | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 30 | 6 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Bottelare B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 6 | ||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | St-Denijs Sp.B - | Olsene | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 36 | 6 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ooidonck Leerne - | Olsene | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 39 | 5 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Sparta Petegem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 6 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Sparta St.Niklaas - | Olsene | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 5 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Merelbeke | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 46 | 5 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 49 | 5 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.B - | Olsene | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 49 | 5 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Zwijnaarde B | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | De Pinte B - | Olsene | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Machelen a Leie B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Gijzel-Oosterzele B - | Olsene | - | . |
1 | Huise-Ouwegem | 66 | 21 | +51 | 81 | 9 | +19 | 38 | ||||
2 | Sparta Petegem B | 61 | 18 | +69 | 97 | 9 | +29 | 45 | ||||
3 | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 60 | 19 | +47 | 78 | 9 | +18 | 37 | ||||
4 | Windeke | x | 54 | 16 | +60 | 94 | 8 | +33 | 49 | |||
⇒ | 5 | Olsene | x | 49 | 14 | +45 | 83 | 7 | +24 | 43 | ||
6 | Ooidonck Leerne | x | 46 | 14 | +20 | 54 | 7 | +8 | 26 | |||
7 | Nazareth-Eke B | x | 45 | 13 | +19 | 61 | 4 | -2 | 21 | |||
8 | Machelen a Leie B | x | 39 | 11 | -2 | 45 | 4 | -8 | 17 | |||
9 | St-Denijs Sp.B | x | 36 | 10 | +4 | 56 | 5 | -2 | 25 | |||
10 | De Pinte B | x | 31 | 9 | -15 | 49 | 4 | -17 | 24 | |||
11 | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | x | 28 | 8 | -14 | 51 | 3 | -11 | 17 | |||
12 | Zingem B | x | 19 | 4 | -27 | 52 | 0 | -25 | 26 | |||
13 | Bottelare B | x | 18 | 4 | -42 | 45 | 2 | -22 | 18 | |||
→ | 14 | Zwijnaarde B | x | 12 | 3 | -44 | 38 | 1 | -22 | 18 | ||
15 | Sparta St.Niklaas | x | 10 | 1 | -67 | 27 | 1 | -39 | 14 | |||
16 | Merelbeke | x | 9 | 2 | -104 | 22 | 0 | -60 | 10 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Huise-Ouwegem | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.B - | Zwijnaarde B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Machelen a Leie B - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Windeke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | St-Denijs Sp.B - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Olsene | 0 - | 8 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Gijzel-Oosterzele B - | Zwijnaarde B | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Nazareth-Eke B | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Sparta St.Niklaas - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Zingem B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | De Pinte B - | Zwijnaarde B | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Bottelare B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Merelbeke - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Sparta Petegem B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 12 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Ooidonck Leerne - | Zwijnaarde B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 17:00 | Zwijnaarde B - | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | ||
17 | Wo-24/01/24 | 20:00 | Zingem B - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Sparta St.Niklaas | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Windeke - | Zwijnaarde B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
18 | Di-13/02/24 | 20:00 | Zwijnaarde B - | De Pinte B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | St-Denijs Sp.B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Huise-Ouwegem - | Zwijnaarde B | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Machelen a Leie B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Nazareth-Eke B - | Zwijnaarde B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 18:00 | Sparta Petegem B - | Zwijnaarde B | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Ooidonck Leerne | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Olsene - | Zwijnaarde B | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Zwijnaarde B - | Nokere-Kruishout.B | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Bottelare B - | Zwijnaarde B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Zwijnaarde B - | Merelbeke | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|